Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
4:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
5:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters
5:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
-
4
-
5
5:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
5:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
6:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
-
6
-
7
10:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp
-
8
-
9
4:15pm - 4:45pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Packers
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Jets
4:50pm - 5:20pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Vikings
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Cowboys
5:25pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Giants
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Eagles
-
10
-
11
-
12
5:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
5:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
6:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
-
13
6:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
6:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
7:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs
7:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys
-
14
10:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
10:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
10:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
10:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats
-
15
-
16
4:15pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Eagles
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Cowboys
4:50pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Jets
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Vikings
5:25pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Giants
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Packers
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
6:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats
6:25pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp
-
21
-
22
-
23
4:15pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Cowboys
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Packers
4:50pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Vikings
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Eagles
5:25pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Jets
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Giants
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
4:15pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Giants
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Vikings
4:50pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Eagles
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Packers
5:25pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Cowboys
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Jets
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
April 2 2024
April 3 2024
4:30 PM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Biscuits vs Grasshoppers@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
5:00 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Flying Squirrels vs Honey Hunters
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
5:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Sock Puppets vs Lobsters
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
4:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers
5:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters
5:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
April 4 2024
April 5 2024
5:00 PM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Poodles vs Space Cowboys@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
5:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Lobsters vs Boomerangs
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
6:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Fighting Pickles vs Boomerangs
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
5:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
5:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
6:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
10:30 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Pandas vs Poodles@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:00 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Dragons vs Space Cowboys
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:30 AM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Grasshoppers vs Rubber Ducks
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:00 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Yard Goats vs Jumbo Shrimp
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
10:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp
April 8 2024
April 9 2024
4:15 PM - 4:45 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Packers vs Jets@ 16th St. Field #1
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Vikings vs Cowboys
@ 16th St. Field #1
5:25 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Giants vs Eagles
@ 16th St. Field #1
4:15pm - 4:45pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Packers PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Jets
4:50pm - 5:20pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Vikings PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Cowboys
5:25pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Giants PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Eagles
April 10 2024
April 11 2024
April 12 2024
5:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Lobsters vs Kangaroos@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
5:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Kangaroos vs Sock Puppets
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
6:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Sock Puppets vs Fighting Pickles
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
5:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos
5:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Kangaroos KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets
6:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Sock Puppets KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
April 13 2024
6:00 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Lobsters vs Fighting Pickles@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
6:30 PM KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade): Boomerangs vs Lobsters
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
7:00 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Jumbo Shrimp vs Banana Slugs
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
7:30 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Yard Goats vs Disco Turkeys
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
6:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Fighting Pickles
6:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Boomerangs KICKBALL (3rd & 4th Grade) - Lobsters
7:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs
7:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys
April 14 2024
10:00 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Honey Hunters vs Dragons@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
10:00 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Honey Hunters vs Space Cowboys
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
10:30 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Pandas vs Flying Squirrels
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
10:30 AM KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade): Pandas vs Poodles
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:00 AM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Grasshoppers vs Rubber Ducks
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
11:30 AM KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division): Rubber Ducks vs Biscuits
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:00 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Disco Turkeys vs Jumbo Shrimp
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
12:30 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Banana Slugs vs Yard Goats
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
10:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Dragons
10:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Honey Hunters KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Space Cowboys
10:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Poodles
10:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Pandas KICKBALL (1st & 2nd Grade) - Flying Squirrels
11:00am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Grasshoppers KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks
11:30am
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Rubber Ducks KICKBALL (Kindergarten Division) - Biscuits
12:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp
12:30pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats
April 15 2024
April 16 2024
4:15 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Eagles vs Cowboys@ 16th St. Field #1
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Jets vs Vikings
@ 16th St. Field #1
5:25 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Giants vs Packers
@ 16th St. Field #1
4:15pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Eagles PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Cowboys
4:50pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Jets PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Vikings
5:25pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Giants PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Packers
April 17 2024
April 18 2024
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
6:00 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Banana Slugs vs Yard Goats@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
6:25 PM KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade): Disco Turkeys vs Jumbo Shrimp
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
6:00pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Banana Slugs KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Yard Goats
6:25pm
@ Veteran's Stadium (SOFTBALL DIAMOND)
KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Disco Turkeys KICKBALL (5th - 8th Grade) - Jumbo Shrimp
April 21 2024
April 22 2024
April 23 2024
4:15 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Cowboys vs Packers@ 16th St. Field #1
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Vikings vs Eagles
@ 16th St. Field #1
5:25 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Jets vs Giants
@ 16th St. Field #1
4:15pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Cowboys PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Packers
4:50pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Vikings PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Eagles
5:25pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Jets PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Giants
April 24 2024
April 25 2024
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
April 28 2024
April 29 2024
April 30 2024
4:15 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Giants vs Vikings@ 16th St. Field #1
4:50 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Eagles vs Packers
@ 16th St. Field #1
5:25 PM - 5:20 PM PreK4 Flag Football 2024: Cowboys vs Jets
@ 16th St. Field #1
4:15pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Giants PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Vikings
4:50pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Eagles PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Packers
5:25pm
@ 16th St. Field #1
PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Cowboys PreK4 Flag Football 2024 - Jets