Last Updated: June 25, 2016 
Select a Calendar:

2015<<   June 2016   >>2017

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
29 30 31 1
4:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 4 - Giants - Plinski  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Majors-Team 9-Central Vancouver 2 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 5 - Dodgers - Krecklow


5:30pm 
@ Liberty Middle School Field "B"
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 13 - Tigers - Brock 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 4-Camas #2


5:30pm 
@ Evergreen Little League Field
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 13 - Giants - Belland 
Baseball - Majors-Team 14-Evergreen 4


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 3- Hibbs - Rockies 
Tee Ball-Team 8- Widmer - A's


5:30pm 
@ Liberty Middle School Field "A"
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 12 - Crushers - Dewey 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 3-Camas #1


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Majors-Team 2-Camas #1 
Softball - Majors-ECLL 8 - Syfrett -Swat

Cancelled
2
5:30pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 4- Immel - Nationals 
Tee Ball-Team 7- Taylor - White Sox


5:30pm 
@ Bill Hamllik Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 3-BOG Jeremy Evans 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 4 - Ault - Sand Gnats


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 6 - Mariners - Parker 
Baseball - Minor League-Team 2-BOG-2-River Bandits


5:30pm 
@ Home Valley Park Field/BOGLL
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 4 - Giants - Plinski 
Baseball - Minor League-Team 1-BOG-1-Giants


5:30pm 
@ Liberty Middle School Field "A"
Softball - Majors-ECLL 7 - Johnson - Storm 
Softball - Majors-Team 3-Camas #2


5:30pm 
@ Home Valley Softball Field #2
Softball - Majors-ECLL 8 - Syfrett -Swat 
Softball - Majors-Team 1-Bridge of the Gods


5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-Team 1-Bridge of the Gods 
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-ECLL 7 - Powell - Orioles


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Juniors-Team 4-Columbia #1 
Softball - Juniors-ECLL 6 - Barnes - Panthers


5:30pm 
@ Goot Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 9 - Payne - Rockies 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 7 - Morris - Royals


5:30pm 
@ Home Valley #3
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 6 - Madrigal - Yankees 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 2-BOG Rachel Bryan


5:30pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills West Field
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 9 - Lugnuts - Devlin 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 7 - Dodgers - James

3
5:00pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills West Field
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 8 - A's -Hart  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-Team 3-BOG-3-Sundevils 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 5 - Royals - Paton


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Majors-Team 5-Cascade 
Softball - Majors-ECLL 7 - Johnson - Storm


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 5- Lomax - Royals 
Tee Ball-Team 6- Sillers - Mariners

4
9:00am 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 6- Sillers - Mariners 
Tee Ball-Team 4- Immel - Nationals


9:00am 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Majors-ECLL 7 - Johnson - Storm 
Softball - Majors-Team 1-Bridge of the Gods


9:00am 
@ Fort Vancouver Little League Park
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 11 - Royals - Holden 
Baseball - Majors-Team 1-Fort Vancouver 1


10:00am 
@ Central Vancouver Little League
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 5 - Dodgers - Krecklow 
Baseball - Majors-Team 3-Central 1


10:00am 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-Team 10-BOG 4-Scorpions 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 7 - Dodgers - James


10:00am 
@ Bill Hamllik Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 7 - Morris - Royals 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 10 - Wilkinson - A's


10:30am 
@ Home Valley #3
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 5 - Clapp - Mariners 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 3-BOG Jeremy Evans


11:00am 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 7- Taylor - White Sox 
Tee Ball-Team 3- Hibbs - Rockies


11:00am 
@ Goot Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 1-BOG Tony Hegewald 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 4 - Ault - Sand Gnats


11:30am 
@ Fort Vancouver Little League Park
Baseball - Majors-Team 1-Fort Vancouver 1 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 11 - Royals - Holden


12:00pm 
@ Columbia Little League @ David Douglas Park
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 13 - Giants - Belland 
Baseball - Majors-Team 2-Columbia 1


12:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 8 - Olson - Nationals 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 9 - Payne - Rockies


1:00pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 8- Widmer - A's 
Tee Ball-Team 2-de la Rocha - Rays


1:00pm 
@ Central Vancouver Little League
Baseball - Majors-Team 3-Central 1 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 5 - Dodgers - Krecklow


1:00pm 
@ Bill Hamllik Park
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 6-Camas #4 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 12 - Crushers - Dewey


1:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-Team 2-BOG-2-River Bandits 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 5 - Royals - Paton


2:00pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-Team 6-Columbia 
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-ECLL 7 - Powell - Orioles


2:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Juniors-Team 3-Central Vancouver 
Softball - Juniors-ECLL 6 - Barnes - Panthers


3:00pm 
@ Columbia Little League @ David Douglas Park
Baseball - Majors-Team 2-Columbia 1 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 13 - Giants - Belland


3:00pm 
@ Liberty Middle School Field "B"
Softball - Minors-ECLL 5 - Leary - Pink Lightening 
Softball - Minors-Team 3-Camas #2


3:00pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 9- Williams - Giants 
Tee Ball-Team 1-Arthur - Rangers


4:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 1-Bridge of the Gods #1 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 13 - Tigers - Brock

5 6
5:30pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 3- Hibbs - Rockies 
Tee Ball-Team 1-Arthur - Rangers


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 3-Camas #1 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 13 - Tigers - Brock


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Majors-Team 3-Central 1 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 13 - Giants - Belland

7
5:00pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills West Field
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 5 - Royals - Paton  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Goot Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 8 - Olson - Nationals 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 10 - Wilkinson - A's


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 4- Immel - Nationals 
Tee Ball-Team 9- Williams - Giants


5:30pm 
@ Home Valley Park Field/BOGLL
Baseball - Minor League-Team 3-BOG-3-Sundevils 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 6 - Mariners - Parker


5:30pm 
@ Bill Hamllik Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 1-BOG Tony Hegewald 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 5 - Clapp - Mariners


5:30pm 
@ Home Valley #3
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 6 - Madrigal - Yankees 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 3-BOG Jeremy Evans


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-Team 10-BOG 4-Scorpions 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 8 - A's -Hart


5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-Team 8-Evergreen 
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-ECLL 7 - Powell - Orioles


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Majors-ECLL 7 - Johnson - Storm 
Softball - Majors-ECLL 8 - Syfrett -Swat


5:30pm 
@ Liberty Middle School Field "A"
Softball - Minors-ECLL 5 - Leary - Pink Lightening 
Softball - Minors-Team 4-Camas #3

8
5:30pm 
@ Columbia Little League @ David Douglas Park
Softball - Majors-ECLL 8 - Syfrett -Swat 
Softball - Majors-Team 6-Columbia


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 5- Lomax - Royals 
Tee Ball-Team 8- Widmer - A's


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Majors-Team 5-Cascade 
Softball - Majors-ECLL 7 - Johnson - Storm


5:30pm 
@ Bill Hamllik Park
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 2-Bridge of the Gods #2 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 12 - Crushers - Dewey


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 5 - Dodgers - Krecklow 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 11 - Royals - Holden


6:00pm 
@ Home Valley Softball Field #2
Softball - Minors-ECLL 5 - Leary - Pink Lightening 
Softball - Minors-Team 1-Bridge of the Gods

9
5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Majors-Team 2-Columbia 1 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 11 - Royals - Holden


5:30pm 
@ Home Valley Park Field/BOGLL
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 9 - Lugnuts - Devlin 
Baseball - Minor League-Team 10-BOG 4-Scorpions


5:30pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills West Field
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 7 - Dodgers - James 
Baseball - Minor League-Team 2-BOG-2-River Bandits


5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 6 - Mariners - Parker 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 4 - Giants - Plinski


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Juniors-Team 1-Bridge of the Gods 
Softball - Juniors-ECLL 6 - Barnes - Panthers


5:30pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills East Field
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 1-BOG Tony Hegewald 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 9 - Payne - Rockies


5:30pm 
@ Goot Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 4 - Ault - Sand Gnats 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 6 - Madrigal - Yankees


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 7- Taylor - White Sox 
Tee Ball-Team 6- Sillers - Mariners


5:30pm 
@ Bill Hamllik Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 2-BOG Rachel Bryan 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 7 - Morris - Royals

10
5:30pm 
@ Fort Vancouver Little League Park
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 13 - Giants - Belland 
Baseball - Majors-Team 7-Fort Vancouver 2


6:00pm 
@ Cascade Little League Field
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-ECLL 7 - Powell - Orioles 
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-Team 4-Cascade 2

11
9:00am 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 9- Williams - Giants 
Tee Ball-Team 3- Hibbs - Rockies


9:00am 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Majors-Team 2-Camas #1 
Softball - Majors-ECLL 8 - Syfrett -Swat


9:00am 
@ Goot Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 10 - Wilkinson - A's 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 9 - Payne - Rockies


9:00am 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Majors-Team 3-Central 1 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 5 - Dodgers - Krecklow


10:00am 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 5 - Royals - Paton 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 4 - Giants - Plinski


10:15am 
@ Liberty Middle School Field "A"
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 12 - Crushers - Dewey 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 6-Camas #4


10:30am 
@ Home Valley #3
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 8 - Olson - Nationals 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 2-BOG Rachel Bryan


11:00am 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 1-Arthur - Rangers 
Tee Ball-Team 2-de la Rocha - Rays


11:00am 
@ Goot Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 3-BOG Jeremy Evans 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 7 - Morris - Royals


12:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 4 - Ault - Sand Gnats 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 5 - Clapp - Mariners


12:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-Team 1-BOG-1-Giants 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 9 - Lugnuts - Devlin


1:00pm 
@ Home Valley Park Field/BOGLL
Baseball - Minor League-Team 3-BOG-3-Sundevils 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 7 - Dodgers - James


1:00pm 
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 7- Taylor - White Sox 
Tee Ball-Team 5- Lomax - Royals


3:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 8 - A's -Hart 
Baseball - Minor League-Team 2-BOG-2-River Bandits

12
6:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-Team 1-BOG-1-Giants 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 8 - A's -Hart

13
6:00am 
@ Home Valley Park Field/BOGLL
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 13 - Tigers - Brock 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 2-Bridge of the Gods #2


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Coach-Pitch-Team 4-Camas #2 
Softball - Coach-Pitch-ECLL 12 - Crushers - Dewey


5:30pm 
@ Liberty Middle School Field "A"
Softball - Juniors-ECLL 6 - Barnes - Panthers 
Softball - Juniors-Team 2-Camas


5:30pm 
@ Bill Hamllik Park
Softball - Majors-Team 1-Bridge of the Gods 
Softball - Majors-ECLL 8 - Syfrett -Swat


6:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Majors-Team 6-Bridge of Gods 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 5 - Dodgers - Krecklow

14
5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 7 - Dodgers - James 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 6 - Mariners - Parker


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #1
Softball - Minors-Team 4-Camas #3 
Softball - Minors-ECLL 5 - Leary - Pink Lightening


5:30pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills West Field
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 4 - Giants - Plinski 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 8 - A's -Hart


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Minor League-Team 1-BOG-1-Giants 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 5 - Royals - Paton


5:30pm 
@ Goot Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 2-BOG Rachel Bryan 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 4 - Ault - Sand Gnats


5:30pm 
@ Bill Hamllik Park
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 5 - Clapp - Mariners 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 10 - Wilkinson - A's


5:30pm  - 7:00pm
@ George Schmid #3 TEE BALL
Tee Ball-Team 8- Widmer - A's 
Tee Ball-Team 4- Immel - Nationals


5:30pm 
@ Home Valley #3
Baseball - Coach Pitch-ECLL 7 - Morris - Royals 
Baseball - Coach Pitch-Team 1-BOG Tony Hegewald

15
5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 5 - Royals - Paton 
Baseball - Minor League-ECLL 8 - A's -Hart


5:30pm 
@ Liberty Middle School Field "A"
Softball - Majors-ECLL 8 - Syfrett -Swat 
Softball - Majors-Team 3-Camas #2

Postponed

5:30pm 
@ Columbia Little League @ David Douglas Park
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-ECLL 7 - Powell - Orioles 
Baseball - 50/70 Intermediate-Team 6-Columbia


5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 13 - Giants - Belland 
Baseball - Majors-ECLL 11 - Royals - Holden

16 17 18
19 20
5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
All Stars-11/12 Little League All Star Team  -PRACTICE
21
5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
All Stars-11/12 Little League All Star Team  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
All Stars-9/10 All Star Baseball Team  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills West Field
All Stars-10/11 All Star Baseball Team  -PRACTICE
22
5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
All Stars-11/12 Little League All Star Team  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
All Stars-10/11 All Star Baseball Team  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
All Stars-9/10 All Star Baseball Team  -PRACTICE
23
5:30pm 
@ BATES @ Hathaway Park
All Stars-9/10 All Star Baseball Team  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills West Field
All Stars-10/11 All Star Baseball Team  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
All Stars-11/12 Little League All Star Team  -PRACTICE
24
5:30pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
All Stars-11/12 Little League All Star Team  -PRACTICE

5:30pm 
@ Pendleton Woolen Mills West Field
All Stars-10/11 All Star Baseball Team  -PRACTICE
25
26 27
5:00pm 
@ George Schmid Memorial Park Fields #2
All Stars-9/10 All Star Baseball Team  -PRACTICE
28 29 30 1



2