Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride)
- PRACTICE
-
2
5:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Red Masters
-
4
5:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Red Masters
-
6
12:30pm - 2:30pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
11U Suburban Travel League - HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN)
- PRACTICE
1:00pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE
- Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
1:00pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE
- Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
USR Rec - Board-Adminstration
- PRACTICE
2:00pm - 3:30am
@ Hess batting cages
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Red (Sullivan)
- PRACTICE
3:00pm
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum
- PRACTICE
-
7
3:45am
@ airmont field
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (O?Connor)
- PRACTICE
10:30am - 1:30pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
14U Suburban Travel League - POSITION/TBD
- HTB 14U Black (Eldridge)
1:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Glen Rock
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
Cancelled
2:45pm
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - Paramus
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum
3:30pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Franklin Lakes
09U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Red 9U (D O'Connor)
4:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
13U Suburban Travel League - Oradell
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
-
8
5:00pm - 10:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
- PRACTICE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Hess Majors
11U Suburban Travel League - HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN)
- PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@ Hess batting cages
14U Suburban Travel League - HTB 14U Black (Eldridge)
- PRACTICE
6:00pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
- PRACTICE
-
9
3:45am
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (O?Connor)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - PRACTICE
- HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Hess batting cages
11U Suburban Travel League - HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN)
- PRACTICE
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
USR Rec - 2024 Highlands Red Ponies
- PRACTICE
-
10
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - Brooks Mechanical (Makris)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Hess batting cages
Minors (Rec) - Brooks Mechanical (Makris)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
- PRACTICE
-
11
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
- PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:15pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
- PRACTICE
-
12
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
- PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - PRACTICE
- HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
- PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (Pagano)
- PRACTICE
7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
13U Suburban Travel League - Oradell
-
13
3:30pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Glen Rock
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
5:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
- PRACTICE
-
14
8:30am
@ Hess batting cages
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
- PRACTICE
9:00am - 12:30pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - Park Ridge 9U
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
2:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - Glen Rock
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (Pagano)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
11U Suburban Travel League - River Vale
11U Suburban Travel League - HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN)
-
15
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
5:30pm - 6:45pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Gray (Huger)
- PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
14U Suburban Travel League - HTB 14U Black (Eldridge)
- PRACTICE
-
16
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - HHK/SR Butzel 2024
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
- PRACTICE
-
17
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
USR Rec - Board-Adminstration
USR Rec - Board-Adminstration
5:45pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
Majors (Rec) - HHK/SR Butzel 2024
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
14U Suburban Travel League - HTB 14U Black (Eldridge)
- PRACTICE
-
18
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
- PRACTICE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
- PRACTICE
-
19
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Lions Field #3
Tee Ball (Rec) - VP Law
Tee Ball (Rec) - Quality GMC
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Red Masters
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - PRACTICE
- HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
6:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (Pagano)
- PRACTICE
-
20
6:00am
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
Minors (Rec) - Terrie O'Connor (Neuner)
Minors (Rec) - AFD (Belsole)
9:00am - 10:00am
@ Hess batting cages
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
- PRACTICE
-
21
9:20am - 1:00pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride)
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride)
10:00am
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - Paramus
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Red Masters
1:30pm - 4:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Nebas League-Hasbrouck Heights
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Gray (Huger)
-
22
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - PRACTICE
- Dario's Devils
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - High 5 Games
Tee Ball (Rec) - PBI
5:30pm - 6:45pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Gray (Huger)
- PRACTICE
-
23
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
- PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
- PRACTICE
5:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lions Field #4
1st Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE
- Bishop Photo (Santarelli)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lions Field #1
1st Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE
- USR PBA (Van Cleef)
5:45pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
Minors (Rec) - PRACTICE
- Pizza Mandara
-
24
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
Minors (Rec) - Brooks Mechanical (Makris)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Reynolds Back Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - ALD - Shapiro
2nd Grade (Rec) - Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Uniscape
Tee Ball (Rec) - Teels Baseball
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - HHK - Woller
Minors (Rec) - AFD (Belsole)
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - HHK/SR Butzel 2024
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - HHK/SR Butzel 2024
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
Ponies (Rec) - PRACTICE
- Highlands Red - Fiore
-
25
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
- PRACTICE
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Uncle Guiseppe's
Tee Ball (Rec) - JAD
5:45pm
@ Hess batting cages
Minors (Rec) - PRACTICE
- Pizza Mandara
-
26
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
- PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Reynolds Back Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - HHK - Wunder
2nd Grade (Rec) - CFS (Moshier)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Quality GMC
Tee Ball (Rec) - VP Law
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum
- PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - PRACTICE
- HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
6:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (Pagano)
- PRACTICE
6:00pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
- PRACTICE
-
27
9:00am - 10:00am
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Teels Baseball
Tee Ball (Rec) - Quality GMC
10:00am - 12:00pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - HHK - Rinaldi
Minors (Rec) - Brooks Mechanical (Makris)
10:15am - 11:15am
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Uniscape
Tee Ball (Rec) - VP Law
11:00am
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
11:00am - 1:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
11:00am - 1:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - JAD
Tee Ball (Rec) - Uncle Guiseppe's
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
1st Grade (Rec) - Quality Ford (Jackson)
1st Grade (Rec) - Bishop Photo (Santarelli)
12:00pm - 1:00pm
@ Reynolds Back Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - HHK - Wunder
2nd Grade (Rec) - Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
12:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
Ponies (Rec) - POSITION/TBD
- Highlands Black - Gartland
12:45pm - 1:45pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - High 5 Games
Tee Ball (Rec) - PBI
-
28
10:00am - 2:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - New Milford
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
10:00am
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - POSITION/TBD
- HTB 12u Red Masters
2:00pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - Cresskill Cougars
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
4:30pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Wycoff White
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
-
29
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Quality GMC
Tee Ball (Rec) - VP Law
5:30pm - 6:45pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Gray (Huger)
- PRACTICE
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - ALL - Lamarca
Minors (Rec) - Terrie O'Connor (Neuner)
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
-
30
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
- PRACTICE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
- PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
1st Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE
- USR PBA (Van Cleef)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Teels Baseball
Tee Ball (Rec) - JAD
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - HHK - Derr
Minors (Rec) - AFD (Belsole)
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
5:30pm - 7:00pm@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride) - PRACTICE
April 2 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 12U Suburban Travel League: HTB 12u Black Baum vs HTB 12u Red Masters@ Hess batting cages
5:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum 12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Red Masters
April 4 2024
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM 12U Suburban Travel League: HTB 12u Black Baum vs HTB 12u Red Masters@ Hess batting cages
5:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum 12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Red Masters
April 6 2024
12:30pm - 2:30pm@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
11U Suburban Travel League - HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN) - PRACTICE
1:00pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE - Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
1:00pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE - Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
2:00pm - 4:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
USR Rec - Board-Adminstration - PRACTICE
2:00pm - 3:30am
@ Hess batting cages
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Red (Sullivan) - PRACTICE
3:00pm
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum - PRACTICE
April 7 2024
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM 08U Suburban Travel League: Glen Rock vs Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)@ Hess Minors
2:45 PM 12U Suburban Travel League: Paramus vs HTB 12u Black Baum
@ Hess Majors
3:30 PM - 6:00 PM 09U Suburban Travel League: Franklin Lakes vs Highlands Red 9U (D O'Connor)
@ Hess Minors
4:00 PM - 9:00 PM 13U Suburban Travel League: Oradell vs HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
3:45am
@ airmont field
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (O?Connor) - PRACTICE
10:30am - 1:30pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
14U Suburban Travel League - POSITION/TBD - HTB 14U Black (Eldridge)
1:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Glen Rock 08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
Cancelled
2:45pm
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - Paramus 12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum
3:30pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Franklin Lakes 09U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Red 9U (D O'Connor)
4:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
13U Suburban Travel League - Oradell 13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings)
April 8 2024
5:00pm - 10:00pm@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian - PRACTICE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Hess Majors
11U Suburban Travel League - HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN) - PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@ Hess batting cages
14U Suburban Travel League - HTB 14U Black (Eldridge) - PRACTICE
6:00pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi) - PRACTICE
April 9 2024
3:45am@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (O?Connor) - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - PRACTICE - HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Hess batting cages
11U Suburban Travel League - HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN) - PRACTICE
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
USR Rec - 2024 Highlands Red Ponies - PRACTICE
April 10 2024
5:30pm - 6:30pm@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - Brooks Mechanical (Makris) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Hess batting cages
Minors (Rec) - Brooks Mechanical (Makris) - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils - PRACTICE
April 11 2024
5:00pm - 6:00pm@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils - PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:15pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian - PRACTICE
April 12 2024
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 13U Suburban Travel League: HTB Black 13U (Cummings) vs Oradell@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian - PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride) - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - PRACTICE - HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils - PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (Pagano) - PRACTICE
7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings) 13U Suburban Travel League - Oradell
April 13 2024
3:30 PM - 7:00 PM 08U Suburban Travel League: Glen Rock vs Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)@ Hess Minors
3:30pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Glen Rock 08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
5:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings) - PRACTICE
April 14 2024
9:00 AM - 12:30 PM 09U Suburban Travel League: Park Ridge 9U vs HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)@ Hess Minors
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM 09U Suburban Travel League: Glen Rock vs HTB 9U Red (Pagano)
@ Hess Minors
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM 11U Suburban Travel League: River Vale vs HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN)
@ Hess Majors
8:30am
@ Hess batting cages
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings) - PRACTICE
9:00am - 12:30pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - Park Ridge 9U 09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
2:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - Glen Rock 09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (Pagano)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
11U Suburban Travel League - River Vale 11U Suburban Travel League - HTB 2024 11U Spring (GUZMAN)
April 15 2024
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM Majors (Rec): Dario's Devils vs USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)@ Hess Majors
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
5:30pm - 6:45pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Gray (Huger) - PRACTICE
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
14U Suburban Travel League - HTB 14U Black (Eldridge) - PRACTICE
April 16 2024
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM Majors (Rec): HHK/SR Butzel 2024 vs Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian@ Hess Majors
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - HHK/SR Butzel 2024 Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella) - PRACTICE
April 17 2024
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM USR Rec: Board-Adminstration vs Board-Adminstration@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
5:45 PM Majors (Rec): HHK/SR Butzel 2024 vs Dario's Devils
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
USR Rec - Board-Adminstration USR Rec - Board-Adminstration
5:45pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
Majors (Rec) - HHK/SR Butzel 2024 Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
6:00pm - 7:30pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
14U Suburban Travel League - HTB 14U Black (Eldridge) - PRACTICE
April 18 2024
5:00pm@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian - PRACTICE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings) - PRACTICE
April 19 2024
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM Tee Ball (Rec): VP Law vs Quality GMC@ Lions Field #3
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Lions Field #3
Tee Ball (Rec) - VP Law Tee Ball (Rec) - Quality GMC
5:30pm - 7:30pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride) - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Red Masters - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - PRACTICE - HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
6:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (Pagano) - PRACTICE
April 20 2024
6:00 AM Minors (Rec): Terrie O'Connor (Neuner) vs AFD (Belsole)@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
6:00am
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
Minors (Rec) - Terrie O'Connor (Neuner) Minors (Rec) - AFD (Belsole)
9:00am - 10:00am
@ Hess batting cages
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings) - PRACTICE
April 21 2024
9:20 AM - 1:00 PM 10U Suburban Travel League: HTB 10U Red (McBride) vs HTB 10U Red (McBride)@ Hess Minors
10:00 AM 12U Suburban Travel League: Paramus vs HTB 12u Red Masters
@ Hess Majors
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM 08U Suburban Travel League: Nebas League-Hasbrouck Heights vs HTB 8U Gray (Huger)
@ Hess Minors
9:20am - 1:00pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride) 10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride)
10:00am
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - Paramus 12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Red Masters
1:30pm - 4:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Nebas League-Hasbrouck Heights 08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Gray (Huger)
April 22 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Tee Ball (Rec): High 5 Games vs PBI@ Lions Field #4
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo) - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - PRACTICE - Dario's Devils
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - High 5 Games Tee Ball (Rec) - PBI
5:30pm - 6:45pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Gray (Huger) - PRACTICE
April 23 2024
5:00pm - 7:00pm@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella) - PRACTICE
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian - PRACTICE
5:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lions Field #4
1st Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE - Bishop Photo (Santarelli)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lions Field #1
1st Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE - USR PBA (Van Cleef)
5:45pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
Minors (Rec) - PRACTICE - Pizza Mandara
April 24 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM 2nd Grade (Rec): ALD - Shapiro vs Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)@ Reynolds Back Field
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Tee Ball (Rec): Uniscape vs Teels Baseball
@ Lions Field #4
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM Majors (Rec): HHK/SR Butzel 2024 vs USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
@ Hess Majors
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM Majors (Rec): HHK/SR Butzel 2024 vs USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
@ Hess Majors
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM Minors (Rec): HHK - Woller vs AFD (Belsole)
@ Hess Minors
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
Minors (Rec) - Brooks Mechanical (Makris) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Reynolds Back Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - ALD - Shapiro 2nd Grade (Rec) - Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Uniscape Tee Ball (Rec) - Teels Baseball
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - HHK - Woller Minors (Rec) - AFD (Belsole)
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - HHK/SR Butzel 2024 Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - HHK/SR Butzel 2024 Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
Ponies (Rec) - PRACTICE - Highlands Red - Fiore
April 25 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Tee Ball (Rec): Uncle Guiseppe's vs JAD@ Lions Field #4
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella) - PRACTICE
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Uncle Guiseppe's Tee Ball (Rec) - JAD
5:45pm
@ Hess batting cages
Minors (Rec) - PRACTICE - Pizza Mandara
April 26 2024
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM 2nd Grade (Rec): HHK - Wunder vs CFS (Moshier)@ Reynolds Back Field
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Tee Ball (Rec): Quality GMC vs VP Law
@ Lions Field #4
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Hess batting cages
Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils - PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ Reynolds Back Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - HHK - Wunder 2nd Grade (Rec) - CFS (Moshier)
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Small Field
10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Red (McBride) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Quality GMC Tee Ball (Rec) - VP Law
5:30pm
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - HTB 12u Black Baum - PRACTICE
5:30pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - PRACTICE - HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
6:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U Red (Pagano) - PRACTICE
6:00pm
@ Lions Field #5 (Cavallini)
13U Suburban Travel League - HTB Black 13U (Cummings) - PRACTICE
April 27 2024
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM Tee Ball (Rec): Teels Baseball vs Quality GMC@ Lions Field #4
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM Minors (Rec): HHK - Rinaldi vs Brooks Mechanical (Makris)
@ Hess Minors
10:15 AM - 11:15 AM Tee Ball (Rec): Uniscape vs VP Law
@ Lions Field #4
11:00 AM - 4:00 PM Majors (Rec): USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) vs Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
@ Hess Majors
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Majors (Rec): USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) vs Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
@ Hess Majors
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM Majors (Rec): USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) vs Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
@ Hess Majors
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM 1st Grade (Rec): Quality Ford (Jackson) vs Bishop Photo (Santarelli)
@ Reynolds Front Field
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM Tee Ball (Rec): JAD vs Uncle Guiseppe's
@ Lions Field #4
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM 2nd Grade (Rec): HHK - Wunder vs Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
@ Reynolds Back Field
12:45 PM - 1:45 PM Tee Ball (Rec): High 5 Games vs PBI
@ Lions Field #4
9:00am - 10:00am
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Teels Baseball Tee Ball (Rec) - Quality GMC
10:00am - 12:00pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - HHK - Rinaldi Minors (Rec) - Brooks Mechanical (Makris)
10:15am - 11:15am
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Uniscape Tee Ball (Rec) - VP Law
11:00am
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
11:00am - 1:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
11:00am - 1:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - JAD Tee Ball (Rec) - Uncle Guiseppe's
11:30am - 12:30pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
1st Grade (Rec) - Quality Ford (Jackson) 1st Grade (Rec) - Bishop Photo (Santarelli)
12:00pm - 1:00pm
@ Reynolds Back Field
2nd Grade (Rec) - HHK - Wunder 2nd Grade (Rec) - Kelli Peters Realtor (Anastasi)
12:00pm
@ Lake St Complex - Large Field
Ponies (Rec) - POSITION/TBD - Highlands Black - Gartland
12:45pm - 1:45pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - High 5 Games Tee Ball (Rec) - PBI
April 28 2024
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM 09U Suburban Travel League: New Milford vs HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)@ Hess Minors
2:00 PM 10U Suburban Travel League: Cresskill Cougars vs HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
@ Hess Minors
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM 08U Suburban Travel League: Wycoff White vs Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
@ Hess Minors
10:00am - 2:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - New Milford 09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella)
10:00am
@ Hess Majors
12U Suburban Travel League - POSITION/TBD - HTB 12u Red Masters
2:00pm
@ Hess Minors
10U Suburban Travel League - Cresskill Cougars 10U Suburban Travel League - HTB 10U Black (Pohlman)
4:30pm
@ Hess Minors
08U Suburban Travel League - Wycoff White 08U Suburban Travel League - Highlands Black 9U (S Sanfilippo)
April 29 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Tee Ball (Rec): Quality GMC vs VP Law@ Lions Field #4
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM Majors (Rec): USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) vs Dario's Devils
@ Hess Majors
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM Majors (Rec): USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) vs Dario's Devils
@ Hess Majors
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM Minors (Rec): ALL - Lamarca vs Terrie O'Connor (Neuner)
@ Hess Minors
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Quality GMC Tee Ball (Rec) - VP Law
5:30pm - 6:45pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
08U Suburban Travel League - HTB 8U Gray (Huger) - PRACTICE
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - ALL - Lamarca Minors (Rec) - Terrie O'Connor (Neuner)
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - USR Quality Chevy (Alcantara) Majors (Rec) - Dario's Devils
April 30 2024
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Tee Ball (Rec): Teels Baseball vs JAD@ Lions Field #4
5:45 PM - 7:45 PM Minors (Rec): HHK - Derr vs AFD (Belsole)
@ Hess Minors
5:00pm
@ Hess Majors
Majors (Rec) - Trenk Isabel Siddiqi & Shahdanian - PRACTICE
5:00pm - 7:00pm
@ Hess Minors
09U Suburban Travel League - HTB 9U White (Gogliormella) - PRACTICE
5:30pm - 7:00pm
@ Reynolds Front Field
1st Grade (Rec) - PRACTICE - USR PBA (Van Cleef)
5:30pm - 6:30pm
@ Lions Field #4
Tee Ball (Rec) - Teels Baseball Tee Ball (Rec) - JAD
5:45pm - 7:45pm
@ Hess Minors
Minors (Rec) - HHK - Derr Minors (Rec) - AFD (Belsole)