Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(33)
Division 4B - Zips(39)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(62)
Division 2B - Team Cohen(59)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Badgers(64)
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(57)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers(39)
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(114)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout(84)
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(59)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(50)
Division 2B - Steamers(60)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - Those Guys(62)
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(44)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(42)
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(52)
-
5
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(69)
Division 2B - The Sharks(59)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones(72)
Division 2A - Very Washed(61)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Chongy(64)
Division 2A - Load Management(98)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(100)
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(62)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Dearth Team(43)
Division 3A - Jaguars(50)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(60)
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(68)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(60)
Division 3B - purple Cobras(48)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(62)
Division 3A - Clegane(61)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba(58)
Division 3A - Laflare(50)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(60)
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(56)
-
6
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(54)
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(42)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe(52)
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(64)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(48)
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(45)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Brick Layers(53)
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(51)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(67)
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(77)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(57)
Division 3A - Team Cheese(66)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(66)
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(65)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - The Hims(48)
Division 3B - Sea Lions(66)
-
7
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(49)
Division 4B - The Balls(59)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(72)
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(75)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Other Guys(43)
Division 4B - Malone(54)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(94)
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(58)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - AAA(43)
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(66)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Solon Comets(56)
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(41)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops(42)
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(52)
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(60)
Division 2B - Badgers(63)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Pressed Ham(53)
Division 4B - Zips(57)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Steamers(60)
Division 2B - Team Cohen(65)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Load Management(84)
Division 2A - Victory Stout(76)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(79)
Division 2A - Free Ballers(48)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(56)
Division 2B - Those Guys(82)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Very Washed(63)
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(69)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3A - Laflare(61)
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(53)
-
12
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - The Sharks(67)
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(75)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones(78)
Division 2A - Chongy(77)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(54)
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(75)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(53)
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(45)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Jaguars(64)
Division 3A - Laflare(40)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions(61)
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(62)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - purple Cobras(59)
Division 3B - The Hims(38)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(71)
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(72)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Dearth Team(73)
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(65)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(78)
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(53)
-
13
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(40)
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(57)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba(80)
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(51)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(43)
Division 3B - Brick Layers(67)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(60)
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(70)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Team Cheese(69)
Division 3A - Clegane(81)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(64)
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(82)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(52)
Division 3B - We Got Game(67)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(43)
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(59)
-
14
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(50)
Division 4B - MIA Slops(41)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(61)
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(81)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(78)
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(66)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Malone(58)
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(49)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(45)
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(47)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(45)
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(50)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(68)
Division 4A - Solon Comets(50)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(47)
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(58)
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Team Cohen(61)
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(50)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Zips(42)
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(39)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout(70)
Division 2A - Cold Ones(58)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(65)
Division 2B - Those Guys(58)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(56)
Division 2B - Steamers(59)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(47)
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(62)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(51)
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(89)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(54)
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(72)
-
19
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - Badgers(61)
Division 2B - The Sharks(53)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Chongy(73)
Division 2A - Very Washed(49)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers(59)
Division 2A - Load Management(78)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(67)
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(76)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(73)
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(47)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack
Division 3A - Laflare
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe(60)
Division 3A - Mamba(57)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(79)
Division 3B - Sea Lions(84)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(62)
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(47)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Clegane(82)
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(76)
-
20
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(48)
Division 3A - Jaguars(57)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(51)
Division 3A - Team Cheese(47)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(68)
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(30)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(44)
Division 3B - Brick Layers(61)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(45)
Division 3A - Dearth Team(42)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(66)
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(69)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(59)
Division 3B - purple Cobras(48)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - The Hims(56)
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(65)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(44)
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(51)
-
21
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Malone(60)
Division 4B - The Balls(63)
6:15pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(63)
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(47)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(52)
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(44)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Solon Comets(57)
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(66)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(63)
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(51)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(72)
Division 4B - Pressed Ham(57)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(39)
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(48)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(49)
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(69)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(43)
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(80)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops(61)
Division 4B - The Other Guys(62)
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(43)
Division 4B - Zips(47)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(59)
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(50)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(62)
Division 2A - Load Management(96)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Badgers(72)
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(67)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones(75)
Division 2A - Free Ballers(59)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(63)
Division 2B - Steamers(64)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(69)
Division 3B - We Got Game(58)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(81)
Division 2A - Chongy(69)
-
26
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout(60)
Division 2A - Very Washed(51)
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - The Sharks(66)
Division 2B - Those Guys(79)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(46)
Division 3B - The Hims(60)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(111)
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(62)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Jaguars(48)
Division 3A - Wolfe(64)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(66)
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(48)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(75)
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(74)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Laflare(55)
Division 3A - Dearth Team(77)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(44)
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(48)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - purple Cobras(69)
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(72)
-
27
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba(112)
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(59)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(62)
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(79)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Brick Layers(71)
Division 3B - We Got Game(64)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(54)
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(62)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Team Cheese(52)
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(63)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(72)
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(50)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(82)
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(63)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions(60)
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(71)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(64)
Division 3A - Clegane(75)
-
28
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers
Division 4B - Pressed Ham
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club
Division 4B - Pot It Got It
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops
Division 4B - Malone
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys
Division 4A - Flat Earthers
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Balls
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Solon Comets
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Other Guys
Division 4B - AAA
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
March 1 2024
March 2 2024
March 3 2024
March 4 2024
7:05 PM Division 2B: LeBald Spot vs Team Cohen@ South
7:05 PM Division 4B: Physicians Ambulance D4 vs Zips
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2A: Free Ballers vs Shake 'N Bake
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2B: Badgers vs Senior Citizens
@ South
8:45 PM Division 2A: Victory Stout vs Cleveland Cupcakes
@ North
8:45 PM Division 2B: Key Credit Campus vs Steamers
@ South
9:35 PM Division 2A: Joe Flacco vs Tremont Car Jackers
@ North
9:35 PM Division 2B: Those Guys vs bubby and the Jigsters
@ South
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(33) Division 4B - Zips(39)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(62) Division 2B - Team Cohen(59)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Badgers(64) Division 2B - Senior Citizens(57)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers(39) Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(114)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout(84) Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(59)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(50) Division 2B - Steamers(60)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - Those Guys(62) Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(44)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(42) Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(52)
March 5 2024
6:15 PM Division 2A: Cold Ones vs Very Washed@ North
6:15 PM Division 2B: Gormley's Pub vs The Sharks
@ South
7:05 PM Division 2A: Chongy vs Load Management
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Maroon Squad vs Cleveland Rockers
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Dearth Team vs Jaguars
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: CYO All-Stars vs Sauced in the Paint
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Mr. Appliance vs Clegane
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: B Town Ball so Hard vs purple Cobras
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Mamba vs Laflare
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4A: 8 Ballers vs CHAIN GANG
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(69) Division 2B - The Sharks(59)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones(72) Division 2A - Very Washed(61)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Chongy(64) Division 2A - Load Management(98)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(100) Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(62)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Dearth Team(43) Division 3A - Jaguars(50)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(60) Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(68)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(60) Division 3B - purple Cobras(48)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(62) Division 3A - Clegane(61)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba(58) Division 3A - Laflare(50)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(60) Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(56)
March 6 2024
7:05 PM Division 3A: Wolfe vs Ciento Ochenta@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Franchise Tag vs Dayton Flyers
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Truck Park vs Lakewood Tropics
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Brick Layers vs Big Ballers Cleveland
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: The Sunday Driverz vs Team Cheese
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: We Got Game vs 6 Hard Fouls
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Cleveland Townies vs Pippen Ain't Easy
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: The Hims vs Sea Lions
@ South
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(54) Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(42)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe(52) Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(64)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(48) Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(45)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Brick Layers(53) Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(51)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(67) Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(77)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(57) Division 3A - Team Cheese(66)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(66) Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(65)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - The Hims(48) Division 3B - Sea Lions(66)
March 7 2024
7:05 PM Division 4A: Team Shadow Duel Team vs The Brick Layers Union@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: Booth's Basketball Club vs The Balls
@ South
7:55 PM Division 4A: Booze N Buckets vs P$ Wolfeys
@ North
7:55 PM Division 4B: The Other Guys vs Malone
@ South
8:45 PM Division 4A: Flat Earthers vs Fat Little Buddies
@ North
8:45 PM Division 4B: AAA vs Tadic Throwbacks
@ South
9:35 PM Division 4A: Solon Comets vs CHAIN GANG
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4B: MIA Slops vs Milwaukee Beers
@ South
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(49) Division 4B - The Balls(59)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(72) Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(75)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Other Guys(43) Division 4B - Malone(54)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(94) Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(58)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - AAA(43) Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(66)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Solon Comets(56) Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(41)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops(42) Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(52)
March 8 2024
March 9 2024
March 10 2024
March 11 2024
7:05 PM Division 2B: Gormley's Pub vs Badgers@ South
7:05 PM Division 4B: Pressed Ham vs Zips
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2A: Load Management vs Victory Stout
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2B: Steamers vs Team Cohen
@ South
8:45 PM Division 2A: Cleveland Cupcakes vs Free Ballers
@ North
8:45 PM Division 2B: Senior Citizens vs Those Guys
@ South
9:35 PM Division 2A: Very Washed vs Joe Flacco
@ North
9:35 PM Division 2B: Laflare vs bubby and the Jigsters
@ South
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(60) Division 2B - Badgers(63)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Pressed Ham(53) Division 4B - Zips(57)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Steamers(60) Division 2B - Team Cohen(65)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Load Management(84) Division 2A - Victory Stout(76)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(79) Division 2A - Free Ballers(48)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(56) Division 2B - Those Guys(82)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Very Washed(63) Division 2A - Joe Flacco(69)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3A - Laflare(61) Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(53)
March 12 2024
6:15 PM Division 2A: Cold Ones vs Chongy@ North
6:15 PM Division 2B: The Sharks vs LeBald Spot
@ South
7:05 PM Division 2A: Tremont Car Jackers vs Shake 'N Bake
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Big Ballers Cleveland vs Sauced in the Paint
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Jaguars vs Laflare
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Sea Lions vs 8 Ballers
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Pippen Ain't Easy vs The Sunday Driverz
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: purple Cobras vs The Hims
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Dearth Team vs Speedy Grub Shack
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: Maroon Squad vs Franchise Tag
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - The Sharks(67) Division 2B - LeBald Spot(75)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones(78) Division 2A - Chongy(77)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(54) Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(75)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(53) Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(45)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Jaguars(64) Division 3A - Laflare(40)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions(61) Division 3B - 8 Ballers(62)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - purple Cobras(59) Division 3B - The Hims(38)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(71) Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(72)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Dearth Team(73) Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(65)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(78) Division 3B - Franchise Tag(53)
March 13 2024
7:05 PM Division 3A: Mamba vs Lakewood Truck Park@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: 6 Hard Fouls vs B Town Ball so Hard
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Ciento Ochenta vs Cleveland Townies
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Cleveland Rockers vs Brick Layers
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Team Cheese vs Clegane
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: Physicians Ambulance D3 vs CYO All-Stars
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Mr. Appliance vs Lakewood Legends
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: Dayton Flyers vs We Got Game
@ South
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(40) Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(57)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba(80) Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(51)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(43) Division 3B - Brick Layers(67)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(60) Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(70)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Team Cheese(69) Division 3A - Clegane(81)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(64) Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(82)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(52) Division 3B - We Got Game(67)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(43) Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(59)
March 14 2024
7:05 PM Division 4A: Fat Little Buddies vs Booze N Buckets@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: Booth's Basketball Club vs MIA Slops
@ South
7:55 PM Division 4A: The Brick Layers Union vs Flat Earthers
@ North
7:55 PM Division 4B: Malone vs Physicians Ambulance D4
@ South
8:45 PM Division 4A: CHAIN GANG vs Team Shadow Duel Team
@ North
8:45 PM Division 4B: Tadic Throwbacks vs Pot It Got It
@ South
9:35 PM Division 4A: P$ Wolfeys vs Solon Comets
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4B: Bahama Bombers vs Dirty Mike and the Boys
@ South
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(50) Division 4B - MIA Slops(41)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(61) Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(81)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(78) Division 4A - Flat Earthers(66)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Malone(58) Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(49)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(45) Division 4B - Pot It Got It(47)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(45) Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(50)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(68) Division 4A - Solon Comets(50)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(47) Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(58)
March 15 2024
March 16 2024
March 17 2024
March 18 2024
7:05 PM Division 2B: Team Cohen vs bubby and the Jigsters@ South
7:05 PM Division 4B: Zips vs Bahama Bombers
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2A: Victory Stout vs Cold Ones
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2B: Gormley's Pub vs Those Guys
@ South
8:45 PM Division 2A: Tremont Car Jackers vs Cleveland Cupcakes
@ North
8:45 PM Division 2B: LeBald Spot vs Steamers
@ South
9:35 PM Division 2A: Joe Flacco vs Shake 'N Bake
@ North
9:35 PM Division 2B: Key Credit Campus vs Senior Citizens
@ South
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Team Cohen(61) Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(50)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Zips(42) Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(39)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout(70) Division 2A - Cold Ones(58)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(65) Division 2B - Those Guys(58)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(56) Division 2B - Steamers(59)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(47) Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(62)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(51) Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(89)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(54) Division 2B - Senior Citizens(72)
March 19 2024
6:15 PM Division 2A: Chongy vs Very Washed@ North
6:15 PM Division 2B: Badgers vs The Sharks
@ South
7:05 PM Division 2A: Free Ballers vs Load Management
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: We Got Game vs Maroon Squad
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Speedy Grub Shack vs Laflare
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: B Town Ball so Hard vs Dayton Flyers
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Wolfe vs Mamba
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: Physicians Ambulance D3 vs Sea Lions
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Clegane vs Pippen Ain't Easy
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: CYO All-Stars vs Big Ballers Cleveland
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - Badgers(61) Division 2B - The Sharks(53)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Chongy(73) Division 2A - Very Washed(49)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers(59) Division 2A - Load Management(78)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(67) Division 3B - Maroon Squad(76)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(73) Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(47)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack Division 3A - Laflare
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe(60) Division 3A - Mamba(57)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(79) Division 3B - Sea Lions(84)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(62) Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(47)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Clegane(82) Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(76)
March 20 2024
6:15 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Truck Park vs Jaguars@ North
7:05 PM Division 3A: Mr. Appliance vs Team Cheese
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Sauced in the Paint vs Cleveland Rockers
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Legends vs Dearth Team
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Franchise Tag vs Brick Layers
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: The Sunday Driverz vs Ciento Ochenta
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: 8 Ballers vs purple Cobras
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Cleveland Townies vs Lakewood Tropics
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: The Hims vs 6 Hard Fouls
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(48) Division 3A - Jaguars(57)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(51) Division 3A - Team Cheese(47)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(68) Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(30)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(44) Division 3B - Brick Layers(61)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(45) Division 3A - Dearth Team(42)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(66) Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(69)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(59) Division 3B - purple Cobras(48)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - The Hims(56) Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(65)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(44) Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(51)
March 21 2024
6:15 PM Division 4B: Malone vs The Balls@ North
6:15 PM Division 4B: We Got Game vs Booth's Basketball Club
@ South
7:05 PM Division 4A: Solon Comets vs Booze N Buckets
@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Tadic Throwbacks
@ South
7:55 PM Division 4A: Flat Earthers vs CHAIN GANG
@ North
7:55 PM Division 4B: Physicians Ambulance D4 vs Pressed Ham
@ South
8:45 PM Division 4A: Team Shadow Duel Team vs P$ Wolfeys
@ North
8:45 PM Division 4B: Pot It Got It vs Milwaukee Beers
@ South
9:35 PM Division 4A: Fat Little Buddies vs The Brick Layers Union
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4B: MIA Slops vs The Other Guys
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Malone(60) Division 4B - The Balls(63)
6:15pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(63) Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(47)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(52) Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(44)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Solon Comets(57) Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(66)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(63) Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(51)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(72) Division 4B - Pressed Ham(57)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(39) Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(48)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(49) Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(69)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(43) Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(80)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops(61) Division 4B - The Other Guys(62)
March 22 2024
March 23 2024
March 24 2024
March 25 2024
7:05 PM Division 2B: Gormley's Pub vs Key Credit Campus@ South
7:05 PM Division 4B: Tadic Throwbacks vs Zips
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2A: Tremont Car Jackers vs Load Management
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2B: Badgers vs LeBald Spot
@ South
8:45 PM Division 2A: Cold Ones vs Free Ballers
@ North
8:45 PM Division 2B: bubby and the Jigsters vs Steamers
@ South
9:35 PM Division 2A: Joe Flacco vs Chongy
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: Senior Citizens vs We Got Game
@ South
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(43) Division 4B - Zips(47)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(59) Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(50)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(62) Division 2A - Load Management(96)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Badgers(72) Division 2B - LeBald Spot(67)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones(75) Division 2A - Free Ballers(59)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(63) Division 2B - Steamers(64)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(69) Division 3B - We Got Game(58)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(81) Division 2A - Chongy(69)
March 26 2024
6:15 PM Division 2A: Victory Stout vs Very Washed@ North
6:15 PM Division 2B: The Sharks vs Those Guys
@ South
7:05 PM Division 2A: Shake 'N Bake vs Cleveland Cupcakes
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Dayton Flyers vs The Hims
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Jaguars vs Wolfe
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Sauced in the Paint vs Franchise Tag
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Laflare vs Dearth Team
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: Maroon Squad vs B Town Ball so Hard
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Speedy Grub Shack vs Lakewood Truck Park
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: purple Cobras vs Physicians Ambulance D3
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout(60) Division 2A - Very Washed(51)
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - The Sharks(66) Division 2B - Those Guys(79)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(46) Division 3B - The Hims(60)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(111) Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(62)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Jaguars(48) Division 3A - Wolfe(64)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(66) Division 3B - Franchise Tag(48)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(75) Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(74)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Laflare(55) Division 3A - Dearth Team(77)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(44) Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(48)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - purple Cobras(69) Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(72)
March 27 2024
6:15 PM Division 3A: Mamba vs Cleveland Townies@ North
7:05 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Tropics vs The Sunday Driverz
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Brick Layers vs We Got Game
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Team Cheese vs Lakewood Legends
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Cleveland Rockers vs Big Ballers Cleveland
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Pippen Ain't Easy vs Mr. Appliance
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: 6 Hard Fouls vs 8 Ballers
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Ciento Ochenta vs Clegane
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: Sea Lions vs CYO All-Stars
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba(112) Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(59)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(62) Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(79)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Brick Layers(71) Division 3B - We Got Game(64)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(54) Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(62)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Team Cheese(52) Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(63)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(72) Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(50)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(82) Division 3B - 8 Ballers(63)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions(60) Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(71)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(64) Division 3A - Clegane(75)
March 28 2024
6:15 PM Division 4B: Bahama Bombers vs Pressed Ham@ North
6:15 PM Division 4B: Booth's Basketball Club vs Pot It Got It
@ South
7:05 PM Division 4A: Booze N Buckets vs The Brick Layers Union
@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: MIA Slops vs Malone
@ South
7:55 PM Division 4A: P$ Wolfeys vs Flat Earthers
@ North
7:55 PM Division 4B: The Balls vs Physicians Ambulance D4
@ South
8:45 PM Division 4A: Solon Comets vs Team Shadow Duel Team
@ North
8:45 PM Division 4B: Milwaukee Beers vs Dirty Mike and the Boys
@ South
9:35 PM Division 4A: CHAIN GANG vs Fat Little Buddies
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4B: The Other Guys vs AAA
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers Division 4B - Pressed Ham
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club Division 4B - Pot It Got It
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops Division 4B - Malone
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys Division 4A - Flat Earthers
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Balls Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Solon Comets Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Other Guys Division 4B - AAA