Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Those Guys(72)
Division 2B - Badgers(75)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Zips(50)
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(43)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Steamers(63)
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(55)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(72)
Division 2A - Cold Ones(77)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(80)
Division 2B - Team Cohen(75)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(74)
Division 2A - Load Management(97)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(64)
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(70)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(75)
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(72)
-
2
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - The Sharks(71)
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(50)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers(66)
Division 2A - Very Washed(59)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout(89)
Division 2A - Chongy(59)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - The Hims(54)
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(116)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(48)
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(36)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe(68)
Division 3A - Laflare(56)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(84)
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(43)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(68)
Division 3A - Mamba(95)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(46)
Division 3A - Jaguars(50)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(68)
Division 3B - Brick Layers(63)
-
3
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(62)
Division 3A - Laflare(52)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(48)
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(63)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(46)
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(71)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Team Cheese(69)
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(58)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions(48)
Division 3B - purple Cobras(60)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(49)
Division 3A - Dearth Team(75)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(78)
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(42)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(52)
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(56)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Clegane(50)
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(64)
-
4
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(47)
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(49)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - AAA(35)
Division 4B - Malone(46)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(65)
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(52)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops(66)
Division 4B - The Balls(71)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(44)
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(53)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(47)
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(66)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(43)
Division 4B - The Other Guys(49)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(96)
Division 4A - Solon Comets(78)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(49)
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(47)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(48)
Division 4B - Pressed Ham(55)
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Those Guys(64)
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(57)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(66)
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(69)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2A - Chongy
Division 3A - Mamba
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Load Management(111)
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(53)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Laflare(63)
Division 3A - Team Cheese(52)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(66)
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(56)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(82)
Division 3B - We Got Game(75)
-
9
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - The Sharks(52)
Division 2B - Team Cohen(65)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Very Washed(60)
Division 3A - Laflare(56)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(64)
Division 3B - We Got Game(61)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones(54)
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(85)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(73)
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(69)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(102)
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(63)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(44)
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(66)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Jaguars(91)
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(60)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - purple Cobras(62)
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(67)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(47)
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(49)
-
10
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba(116)
Division 3A - Clegane(73)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(73)
Division 3B - Sea Lions(65)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Dearth Team(42)
Division 3A - Wolfe(57)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(68)
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(69)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Brick Layers(74)
Division 3B - The Hims(52)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(58)
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(62)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Laflare(70)
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(63)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(50)
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(55)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(66)
Division 3A - Team Cheese(59)
-
11
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Malone(70)
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(25)
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(48)
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(34)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Other Guys(61)
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(43)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(42)
Division 4A - Solon Comets(62)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(57)
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(59)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(55)
Division 4B - Pressed Ham(58)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(47)
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(53)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops(53)
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(47)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Balls(50)
Division 4B - AAA(48)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(54)
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(58)
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(63)
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(60)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Zips(45)
Division 4B - The Other Guys(40)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers(48)
Division 2A - Victory Stout(68)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(66)
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(59)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(66)
Division 2A - Cold Ones(102)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(54)
Division 2B - Those Guys(108)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - Team Cohen(55)
Division 2B - Badgers(61)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(87)
Division 2A - Load Management(137)
-
16
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(109)
Division 2A - Very Washed(46)
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - Steamers(60)
Division 2B - The Sharks(68)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - The Hims(28)
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(49)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(53)
Division 2A - Chongy(76)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Clegane(53)
Division 3A - Jaguars(77)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions(66)
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(41)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(61)
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(66)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(69)
Division 3A - Dearth Team(61)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe(60)
Division 3A - Laflare(48)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(76)
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(83)
-
17
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Team Cheese(64)
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(57)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(57)
Division 3A - Mamba(90)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - purple Cobras(67)
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(63)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(63)
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(66)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(34)
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(52)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(55)
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(68)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(61)
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(53)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(70)
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(56)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(67)
Division 3B - Brick Layers(83)
-
18
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pressed Ham(40)
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(54)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - AAA(31)
Division 4B - MIA Slops(33)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Solon Comets(49)
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(56)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(61)
Division 4B - Malone(53)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(65)
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(56)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(53)
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(34)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(67)
Division 4B - The Balls(71)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(59)
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(64)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(99)
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(48)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(63)
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(71)
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(29)
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(52)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(61)
Division 4B - Pressed Ham(64)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(54)
Division 4B - AAA(29)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Balls(41)
Division 4B - The Other Guys(54)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(54)
Division 3A - Wolfe(70)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(51)
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(45)
-
23
-
24
-
25
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pressed Ham
Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Balls
Division 4B - Pot It Got It
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks
Division 4B - AAA
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team
Division 4A - Solon Comets
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Other Guys
Division 4B - MIA Slops
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - Senior Citizens
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Chongy
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Team Cohen
Division 2B - Those Guys
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers
Division 2A - Very Washed
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout
Division 2A - Joe Flacco
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot
Division 2B - The Sharks
-
30
6:15pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Clegane
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions
Division 3B - Franchise Tag
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Brick Layers
Division 3B - We Got Game
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Jaguars
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Laflare
Division 3A - Team Cheese
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
7:05 PM Division 2B: Those Guys vs Badgers@ South
7:05 PM Division 4B: Zips vs Milwaukee Beers
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2A: Tremont Car Jackers vs Cold Ones
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2B: Steamers vs Senior Citizens
@ South
8:45 PM Division 2A: Shake 'N Bake vs Load Management
@ North
8:45 PM Division 2B: Gormley's Pub vs Team Cohen
@ South
9:35 PM Division 2A: Joe Flacco vs Cleveland Cupcakes
@ North
9:35 PM Division 2B: LeBald Spot vs bubby and the Jigsters
@ South
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Those Guys(72) Division 2B - Badgers(75)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Zips(50) Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(43)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Steamers(63) Division 2B - Senior Citizens(55)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers(72) Division 2A - Cold Ones(77)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(80) Division 2B - Team Cohen(75)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(74) Division 2A - Load Management(97)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(64) Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(70)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(75) Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(72)
April 2 2024
6:15 PM Division 2A: Free Ballers vs Very Washed@ North
6:15 PM Division 2B: The Sharks vs Key Credit Campus
@ South
7:05 PM Division 2A: Victory Stout vs Chongy
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: The Hims vs Maroon Squad
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Wolfe vs Laflare
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Franchise Tag vs Big Ballers Cleveland
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: The Sunday Driverz vs Mamba
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: 8 Ballers vs Dayton Flyers
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Cleveland Townies vs Jaguars
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: B Town Ball so Hard vs Brick Layers
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - The Sharks(71) Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(50)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers(66) Division 2A - Very Washed(59)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout(89) Division 2A - Chongy(59)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - The Hims(54) Division 3B - Maroon Squad(116)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(48) Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(36)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe(68) Division 3A - Laflare(56)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(84) Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(43)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(68) Division 3A - Mamba(95)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(46) Division 3A - Jaguars(50)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(68) Division 3B - Brick Layers(63)
April 3 2024
6:15 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Legends vs Laflare@ North
7:05 PM Division 3A: Mr. Appliance vs Ciento Ochenta
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Physicians Ambulance D3 vs 6 Hard Fouls
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Team Cheese vs Pippen Ain't Easy
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Sea Lions vs purple Cobras
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Truck Park vs Dearth Team
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: CYO All-Stars vs Cleveland Rockers
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Clegane vs Lakewood Tropics
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: We Got Game vs Sauced in the Paint
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(62) Division 3A - Laflare(52)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(48) Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(63)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(46) Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(71)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Team Cheese(69) Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(58)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions(48) Division 3B - purple Cobras(60)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(49) Division 3A - Dearth Team(75)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(78) Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(42)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(52) Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(56)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Clegane(50) Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(64)
April 4 2024
6:15 PM Division 4B: AAA vs Malone@ North
6:15 PM Division 4B: Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Booth's Basketball Club
@ South
7:05 PM Division 4A: The Brick Layers Union vs CHAIN GANG
@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: MIA Slops vs The Balls
@ South
7:55 PM Division 4A: Fat Little Buddies vs P$ Wolfeys
@ North
7:55 PM Division 4B: Physicians Ambulance D4 vs Bahama Bombers
@ South
8:45 PM Division 4A: Flat Earthers vs Solon Comets
@ North
8:45 PM Division 4B: Pot It Got It vs The Other Guys
@ South
9:35 PM Division 4A: Team Shadow Duel Team vs Booze N Buckets
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4B: Tadic Throwbacks vs Pressed Ham
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(47) Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(49)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - AAA(35) Division 4B - Malone(46)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(65) Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(52)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops(66) Division 4B - The Balls(71)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(44) Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(53)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(47) Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(66)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(43) Division 4B - The Other Guys(49)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(96) Division 4A - Solon Comets(78)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(49) Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(47)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(48) Division 4B - Pressed Ham(55)
April 5 2024
April 6 2024
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
7:05 PM Division 2B: Those Guys vs LeBald Spot@ South
7:05 PM Division 3A: CHAIN GANG vs Ciento Ochenta
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2A: Load Management vs Cleveland Cupcakes
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3A: Chongy vs Mamba
@ South
8:45 PM Division 2B: Senior Citizens vs bubby and the Jigsters
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Laflare vs Team Cheese
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: Joe Flacco vs We Got Game
@ North
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Those Guys(64) Division 2B - LeBald Spot(57)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(66) Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(69)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2A - Chongy Division 3A - Mamba
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Load Management(111) Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(53)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Laflare(63) Division 3A - Team Cheese(52)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Senior Citizens(66) Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(56)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(82) Division 3B - We Got Game(75)
April 9 2024
6:15 PM Division 2B: The Sharks vs Team Cohen@ South
6:15 PM Division 3A: Very Washed vs Laflare
@ North
7:05 PM Division 2A: Cold Ones vs Shake 'N Bake
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Big Ballers Cleveland vs We Got Game
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Speedy Grub Shack vs Cleveland Townies
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Maroon Squad vs 8 Ballers
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Jaguars vs The Sunday Driverz
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: Dayton Flyers vs Physicians Ambulance D3
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Pippen Ain't Easy vs Lakewood Legends
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: purple Cobras vs CYO All-Stars
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - The Sharks(52) Division 2B - Team Cohen(65)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Very Washed(60) Division 3A - Laflare(56)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(64) Division 3B - We Got Game(61)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones(54) Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(85)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad(73) Division 3B - 8 Ballers(69)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(102) Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(63)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(44) Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(66)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Jaguars(91) Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(60)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - purple Cobras(62) Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(67)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(47) Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(49)
April 10 2024
6:15 PM Division 3A: Mamba vs Clegane@ North
7:05 PM Division 3A: Dearth Team vs Wolfe
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: 6 Hard Fouls vs Sea Lions
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Tropics vs Mr. Appliance
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Brick Layers vs The Hims
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Laflare vs Lakewood Truck Park
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: Sauced in the Paint vs B Town Ball so Hard
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Ciento Ochenta vs Team Cheese
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: Cleveland Rockers vs Franchise Tag
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba(116) Division 3A - Clegane(73)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(73) Division 3B - Sea Lions(65)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Dearth Team(42) Division 3A - Wolfe(57)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(68) Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(69)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Brick Layers(74) Division 3B - The Hims(52)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(58) Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(62)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Laflare(70) Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(63)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(50) Division 3B - Franchise Tag(55)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(66) Division 3A - Team Cheese(59)
April 11 2024
6:15 PM Division 4B: Malone vs Pot It Got It@ North
6:15 PM Division 4B: Tadic Throwbacks vs Booth's Basketball Club
@ South
7:05 PM Division 4A: Fat Little Buddies vs Solon Comets
@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: The Other Guys vs Dirty Mike and the Boys
@ South
7:55 PM Division 4A: P$ Wolfeys vs The Brick Layers Union
@ North
7:55 PM Division 4B: Milwaukee Beers vs Pressed Ham
@ South
8:45 PM Division 4A: CHAIN GANG vs Booze N Buckets
@ North
8:45 PM Division 4B: MIA Slops vs Physicians Ambulance D4
@ South
9:35 PM Division 4A: Flat Earthers vs Team Shadow Duel Team
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4B: The Balls vs AAA
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Malone(70) Division 4B - Pot It Got It(25)
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(48) Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(34)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Other Guys(61) Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(43)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(42) Division 4A - Solon Comets(62)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(57) Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(59)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(55) Division 4B - Pressed Ham(58)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(47) Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(53)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - MIA Slops(53) Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(47)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Balls(50) Division 4B - AAA(48)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers(54) Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(58)
April 12 2024
April 13 2024
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
7:05 PM Division 2B: bubby and the Jigsters vs Gormley's Pub@ South
7:05 PM Division 4B: Zips vs The Other Guys
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2A: Free Ballers vs Victory Stout
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2B: LeBald Spot vs Senior Citizens
@ South
8:45 PM Division 2A: Cleveland Cupcakes vs Cold Ones
@ North
8:45 PM Division 2B: Key Credit Campus vs Those Guys
@ South
9:35 PM Division 2A: Joe Flacco vs Load Management
@ North
9:35 PM Division 2B: Team Cohen vs Badgers
@ South
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters(63) Division 2B - Gormley's Pub(60)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Zips(45) Division 4B - The Other Guys(40)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers(48) Division 2A - Victory Stout(68)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot(66) Division 2B - Senior Citizens(59)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes(66) Division 2A - Cold Ones(102)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - Key Credit Campus(54) Division 2B - Those Guys(108)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 2B - Team Cohen(55) Division 2B - Badgers(61)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(87) Division 2A - Load Management(137)
April 16 2024
6:15 PM Division 2A: Shake 'N Bake vs Very Washed@ North
6:15 PM Division 2B: Steamers vs The Sharks
@ South
7:05 PM Division 2A: Joe Flacco vs Chongy
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: The Hims vs Sauced in the Paint
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Clegane vs Jaguars
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Sea Lions vs Dayton Flyers
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Cleveland Townies vs Dearth Team
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: We Got Game vs Cleveland Rockers
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Wolfe vs Laflare
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: Physicians Ambulance D3 vs Maroon Squad
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Shake 'N Bake(109) Division 2A - Very Washed(46)
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - Steamers(60) Division 2B - The Sharks(68)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - The Hims(28) Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint(49)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Joe Flacco(53) Division 2A - Chongy(76)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Clegane(53) Division 3A - Jaguars(77)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions(66) Division 3B - Dayton Flyers(41)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - We Got Game(61) Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers(66)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Cleveland Townies(69) Division 3A - Dearth Team(61)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe(60) Division 3A - Laflare(48)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - Physicians Ambulance D3(76) Division 3B - Maroon Squad(83)
April 17 2024
6:15 PM Division 3A: Team Cheese vs Lakewood Tropics@ North
7:05 PM Division 3A: Mr. Appliance vs Mamba
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: purple Cobras vs 6 Hard Fouls
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Truck Park vs Lakewood Legends
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Franchise Tag vs CYO All-Stars
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Pippen Ain't Easy vs Ciento Ochenta
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: B Town Ball so Hard vs Big Ballers Cleveland
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: The Sunday Driverz vs Speedy Grub Shack
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: 8 Ballers vs Brick Layers
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Team Cheese(64) Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(57)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mr. Appliance(57) Division 3A - Mamba(90)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - purple Cobras(67) Division 3B - 6 Hard Fouls(63)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Franchise Tag(63) Division 3B - CYO All-Stars(66)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Truck Park(34) Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(52)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy(55) Division 3A - Ciento Ochenta(68)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - B Town Ball so Hard(61) Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland(53)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz(70) Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(56)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - 8 Ballers(67) Division 3B - Brick Layers(83)
April 18 2024
6:15 PM Division 4B: AAA vs MIA Slops@ North
6:15 PM Division 4B: Pressed Ham vs Booth's Basketball Club
@ South
7:05 PM Division 4A: Solon Comets vs The Brick Layers Union
@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Malone
@ South
7:55 PM Division 4A: Team Shadow Duel Team vs Fat Little Buddies
@ North
7:55 PM Division 4B: Bahama Bombers vs Milwaukee Beers
@ South
8:45 PM Division 4A: CHAIN GANG vs P$ Wolfeys
@ North
8:45 PM Division 4B: Pot It Got It vs The Balls
@ South
9:35 PM Division 4A: Booze N Buckets vs Flat Earthers
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4B: Physicians Ambulance D4 vs Tadic Throwbacks
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pressed Ham(40) Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club(54)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - AAA(31) Division 4B - MIA Slops(33)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Solon Comets(49) Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union(56)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(61) Division 4B - Malone(53)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(65) Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(56)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team(53) Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies(34)
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(67) Division 4B - The Balls(71)
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - CHAIN GANG(59) Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys(64)
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - Booze N Buckets(99) Division 4A - Flat Earthers(48)
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4(63) Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks(71)
April 19 2024
April 20 2024
April 21 2024
April 22 2024
6:15 PM Division 4B: Dirty Mike and the Boys vs Pressed Ham@ North
6:15 PM Division 4B: Pot It Got It vs Bahama Bombers
@ South
7:05 PM Division 4B: Milwaukee Beers vs AAA
@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: The Balls vs The Other Guys
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Legends vs Speedy Grub Shack
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3A: Lakewood Tropics vs Wolfe
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pot It Got It(29) Division 4B - Bahama Bombers(52)
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys(61) Division 4B - Pressed Ham(64)
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers(54) Division 4B - AAA(29)
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Balls(41) Division 4B - The Other Guys(54)
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3A - Lakewood Tropics(54) Division 3A - Wolfe(70)
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Lakewood Legends(51) Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack(45)
April 23 2024
April 24 2024
April 25 2024
6:15 PM Division 4B: Bahama Bombers vs Physicians Ambulance D4@ North
6:15 PM Division 4B: Pressed Ham vs Booth's Basketball Club
@ South
7:05 PM Division 4A: Fat Little Buddies vs P$ Wolfeys
@ North
7:05 PM Division 4B: The Balls vs Pot It Got It
@ South
7:55 PM Division 4A: Flat Earthers vs Booze N Buckets
@ North
7:55 PM Division 4B: Tadic Throwbacks vs AAA
@ South
8:45 PM Division 4A: Team Shadow Duel Team vs Solon Comets
@ North
8:45 PM Division 4B: Milwaukee Beers vs Dirty Mike and the Boys
@ South
9:35 PM Division 4A: The Brick Layers Union vs CHAIN GANG
@ North
9:35 PM Division 4B: The Other Guys vs MIA Slops
@ South
6:15pm
@ North
Division 4B - Bahama Bombers Division 4B - Physicians Ambulance D4
6:15pm
@ South
Division 4B - Pressed Ham Division 4B - Booth's Basketball Club
7:05pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Balls Division 4B - Pot It Got It
7:05pm
@ North
Division 4A - Fat Little Buddies Division 4A - P$ Wolfeys
7:55pm
@ North
Division 4A - Flat Earthers Division 4A - Booze N Buckets
7:55pm
@ South
Division 4B - Tadic Throwbacks Division 4B - AAA
8:45pm
@ South
Division 4B - Milwaukee Beers Division 4B - Dirty Mike and the Boys
8:45pm
@ North
Division 4A - Team Shadow Duel Team Division 4A - Solon Comets
9:35pm
@ North
Division 4A - The Brick Layers Union Division 4A - CHAIN GANG
9:35pm
@ South
Division 4B - The Other Guys Division 4B - MIA Slops
April 26 2024
April 27 2024
April 28 2024
April 29 2024
6:15 PM Division 2A: Chongy vs Tremont Car Jackers@ North
6:15 PM Division 2B: Senior Citizens vs bubby and the Jigsters
@ South
7:05 PM Division 2A: Cold Ones vs Cleveland Cupcakes
@ North
7:05 PM Division 2B: Team Cohen vs Those Guys
@ South
7:55 PM Division 2A: Free Ballers vs Very Washed
@ North
7:55 PM Division 2B: Gormley's Pub vs Key Credit Campus
@ South
8:45 PM Division 2A: Victory Stout vs Joe Flacco
@ North
8:45 PM Division 2B: LeBald Spot vs The Sharks
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 2B - Senior Citizens Division 2B - bubby and the Jigsters
6:15pm
@ North
Division 2A - Chongy Division 2A - Tremont Car Jackers
7:05pm
@ North
Division 2A - Cold Ones Division 2A - Cleveland Cupcakes
7:05pm
@ South
Division 2B - Team Cohen Division 2B - Those Guys
7:55pm
@ South
Division 2B - Gormley's Pub Division 2B - Key Credit Campus
7:55pm
@ North
Division 2A - Free Ballers Division 2A - Very Washed
8:45pm
@ North
Division 2A - Victory Stout Division 2A - Joe Flacco
8:45pm
@ South
Division 2B - LeBald Spot Division 2B - The Sharks
April 30 2024
6:15 PM Division 3A: Mamba vs Pippen Ain't Easy@ North
6:15 PM Division 3B: Maroon Squad vs Cleveland Rockers
@ South
7:05 PM Division 3A: Clegane vs Cleveland Townies
@ North
7:05 PM Division 3B: Sea Lions vs Franchise Tag
@ South
7:55 PM Division 3A: Jaguars vs The Sunday Driverz
@ North
7:55 PM Division 3B: Brick Layers vs We Got Game
@ South
8:45 PM Division 3A: Laflare vs Team Cheese
@ North
8:45 PM Division 3B: Sauced in the Paint vs Big Ballers Cleveland
@ South
9:35 PM Division 3A: Wolfe vs Speedy Grub Shack
@ North
9:35 PM Division 3B: CYO All-Stars vs Dayton Flyers
@ South
6:15pm
@ South
Division 3B - Maroon Squad Division 3B - Cleveland Rockers
6:15pm
@ North
Division 3A - Mamba Division 3A - Pippen Ain't Easy
7:05pm
@ North
Division 3A - Clegane Division 3A - Cleveland Townies
7:05pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sea Lions Division 3B - Franchise Tag
7:55pm
@ South
Division 3B - Brick Layers Division 3B - We Got Game
7:55pm
@ North
Division 3A - Jaguars Division 3A - The Sunday Driverz
8:45pm
@ North
Division 3A - Laflare Division 3A - Team Cheese
8:45pm
@ South
Division 3B - Sauced in the Paint Division 3B - Big Ballers Cleveland
9:35pm
@ South
Division 3B - CYO All-Stars Division 3B - Dayton Flyers
9:35pm
@ North
Division 3A - Wolfe Division 3A - Speedy Grub Shack