Date:
Saturday, August 16, 2014
Start Time:
8:00 AM
End Time:
6:00 PM
Location:
Sudbrook Magnet Middle School
Address:
4300 Bedford Road, Pikesville, MD 21208
Information:
All Day Event 8:00am - 6:00pm
5-7, 6-8, 7-9 Age Groups in Morning
8-10, 9-11 Age Groups Early Afternoon
10-12, 11-13 Age Groups Late Afternoon/Early Evening
Pitbulls 5-7 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Secret Society Panthers
4. Stembridge Colts
5. Montgomery County Knights
6. Metro City Bengals
6-8 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. General Highway Tigers
4. Secret Society Panthers
5. Stembridge Colts
6. Montgomery County Knights
7. EYT Spartans
7-9 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Secret Society Panthers
4. Stembridge Colts
5. Montgomery County Knights
6. Metro City Bengals
7. Ellicott City Patriots
8-10 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Secret Society Panthers
4. Stembridge Colts
5. Randallstown Panthers
6. Montgomery County Knights
7. Metro City Bengals
8. EYT Spartans
9. Ellicott City Patriots
9-11 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons (A)
3. Woodlawn Falcons (B)
4. Northeast Chargers
5. Secret Society Panthers
6. Stembridge Colts (A)
7. Stembridge Colts (B)
8. Ellicott City Patriots
9. Montgomery County Knights
10. Metro City Bengals
10-12 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Secret Society Panthers
4. Stembridge Colts
5. Montgomery County Knights
6. Ellicott City Patriots
7. Northeast Chargers
8. Metro City Bengals
9. EYT Spartans
11-13 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Northeast Chargers
4. Secret Society Panthers
5. Stembridge Colts
5-7, 6-8, 7-9 Age Groups in Morning
8-10, 9-11 Age Groups Early Afternoon
10-12, 11-13 Age Groups Late Afternoon/Early Evening
Pitbulls 5-7 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Secret Society Panthers
4. Stembridge Colts
5. Montgomery County Knights
6. Metro City Bengals
6-8 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. General Highway Tigers
4. Secret Society Panthers
5. Stembridge Colts
6. Montgomery County Knights
7. EYT Spartans
7-9 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Secret Society Panthers
4. Stembridge Colts
5. Montgomery County Knights
6. Metro City Bengals
7. Ellicott City Patriots
8-10 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Secret Society Panthers
4. Stembridge Colts
5. Randallstown Panthers
6. Montgomery County Knights
7. Metro City Bengals
8. EYT Spartans
9. Ellicott City Patriots
9-11 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons (A)
3. Woodlawn Falcons (B)
4. Northeast Chargers
5. Secret Society Panthers
6. Stembridge Colts (A)
7. Stembridge Colts (B)
8. Ellicott City Patriots
9. Montgomery County Knights
10. Metro City Bengals
10-12 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Secret Society Panthers
4. Stembridge Colts
5. Montgomery County Knights
6. Ellicott City Patriots
7. Northeast Chargers
8. Metro City Bengals
9. EYT Spartans
11-13 Teams
1. Pikesville Wildcats
2. Woodlawn Falcons
3. Northeast Chargers
4. Secret Society Panthers
5. Stembridge Colts