|
Day |
Date |
Time |
Status |
Score |
Visitors |
Home |
Venue |
Officials |
| Mon | 6/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
4-1
| DIEPPE | CODIAC |
CN Sportsplex Field #4
| |
| Mon | 6/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-3
| KENT SUD | SHEDIAC |
LJR High School, Shediac
| |
| Mon | 6/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-4
| RIVERVIEW 2 | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Mon | 6/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-3
| FIRST TOUCH | KENT NORD |
MFR High School, St-Louis
| |
| Wed | 6/18/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-3
| RIVERVIEW 2 | KENT SUD |
Clement-Cormier High School (behind)
| |
| Wed | 6/18/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-0
| SACKVILLE | FIRST TOUCH |
CN Sportsplex Field #1
| |
| Wed | 6/18/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
3-1
| RIVERVIEW 1 | SHEDIAC |
LJR High School, Shediac
| |
| Wed | 6/18/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-8
| KENT NORD | DIEPPE |
Mathieu-Martin #1
| |
| Mon | 6/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
4-0
| RIVERVIEW 1 | KENT SUD |
Clement-Cormier High School (behind)
| |
| Mon | 6/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
6-2
| SACKVILLE | CODIAC |
CN Sportsplex
| |
| Mon | 6/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-3
| RIVERVIEW 2 | DIEPPE |
Dover Field
| |
| Mon | 6/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-4
| FIRST TOUCH | MIRAMICHI |
James M Hill
| |
| Mon | 6/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
4-0
| SHEDIAC | KENT NORD |
MFR High School, St-Louis
| |
| Wed | 6/25/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-6
| RIVERVIEW 2 | RIVERVIEW 1 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Wed | 6/25/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-1
| KENT SUD | DIEPPE |
Dover Field
| |
| Wed | 6/25/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-3
| KENT NORD | MIRAMICHI |
James M Hill
| |
| Wed | 6/25/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-0
| SHEDIAC | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Wed | 6/25/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
3-0
| FIRST TOUCH | CODIAC |
Riverview High School
| |
| Mon | 6/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-2
| FIRST TOUCH | RIVERVIEW 2 |
BRIAN CREASE
| |
| Mon | 6/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-1
| RIVERVIEW 1 | CODIAC |
CN Sportsplex Field #4
| |
| Mon | 6/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-4
| KENT SUD | MIRAMICHI |
James M Hill
| |
| Mon | 6/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
4-0
| DIEPPE | SHEDIAC |
LJR High School, Shediac
| |
| Mon | 6/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-6
| KENT NORD | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Wed | 7/2/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-2
| AMHERST | RIVERVIEW 2 |
BRIAN CREASE
| |
| Wed | 7/2/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-2
| FIRST TOUCH | KENT SUD |
Clement-Cormier High School (behind)
| |
| Wed | 7/2/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-5
| KENT NORD | CODIAC |
CN Sportsplex Field #4
| |
| Wed | 7/2/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-3
| RIVERVIEW 1 | DIEPPE |
Dover Field
| |
| Wed | 7/2/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-2
| MIRAMICHI | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Mon | 7/7/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-4
| DIEPPE | AMHERST |
ARHS Upper Field
| |
| Mon | 7/7/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-4
| CODIAC | KENT SUD |
Clement-Cormier High School (behind)
| |
| Mon | 7/7/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-0
| SACKVILLE | RIVERVIEW 1 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Mon | 7/7/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-1
| SHEDIAC | MIRAMICHI |
James M Hill
| |
| Mon | 7/7/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-3
| RIVERVIEW 2 | KENT NORD |
MFR High School, St-Louis
| |
| Wed | 7/9/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-0
| KENT SUD | AMHERST |
ARHS Upper Field
| |
| Wed | 7/9/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-1
| DIEPPE | FIRST TOUCH |
CN Sportsplex Field #4
| |
| Wed | 7/9/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
3-2
| SHEDIAC | RIVERVIEW 2 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Wed | 7/9/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-2
| CODIAC | MIRAMICHI |
James M Hill
| |
| Wed | 7/9/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
7-1
| RIVERVIEW 1 | KENT NORD |
MFR High School, St-Louis
| |
| Mon | 7/14/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
5-2
| SACKVILLE | KENT SUD |
Clement-Cormier High School (behind)
| |
| Mon | 7/14/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-0
| CODIAC | RIVERVIEW 2 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Mon | 7/14/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
4-0
| SHEDIAC | FIRST TOUCH |
HARRISON TRIMBLE
| |
| Mon | 7/14/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-0
| DIEPPE | MIRAMICHI |
James M Hill
| |
| Mon | 7/14/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
7-0
| RIVERVIEW 1 | KENT NORD |
MFR High School, St-Louis
| |
| Wed | 7/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-0
| MIRAMICHI | KENT SUD |
Clement-Cormier High School (behind)
| |
| Wed | 7/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-1
| AMHERST | FIRST TOUCH |
CN Sportsplex Field #4
| |
| Wed | 7/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-1
| SHEDIAC | RIVERVIEW 1 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Wed | 7/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-2
| CODIAC | DIEPPE |
Dover Field
| |
| Wed | 7/16/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
8-2
| SACKVILLE | KENT NORD |
MFR High School, St-Louis
| |
| Mon | 7/21/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-4
| KENT NORD | KENT SUD |
Clement-Cormier High School (behind)
| |
| Mon | 7/21/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
4-1
| MIRAMICHI | RIVERVIEW 2 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Mon | 7/21/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-2
| FIRST TOUCH | RIVERVIEW 1 |
Dobson Field #2, Riverview
| |
| Mon | 7/21/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-1
| SACKVILLE | DIEPPE |
Dover Field
| |
| Mon | 7/21/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-5
| CODIAC | SHEDIAC |
LJR High School, Shediac
| |
| Wed | 7/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
4-1
| CODIAC | AMHERST |
ARHS Upper Field
| |
| Wed | 7/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-0
| RIVERVIEW 1 | RIVERVIEW 2 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Wed | 7/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-0
| MIRAMICHI | FIRST TOUCH |
HARRISON TRIMBLE
| |
| Wed | 7/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-0
| SACKVILLE | SHEDIAC |
LJR High School, Shediac
| |
| Wed | 7/23/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
3-0
| DIEPPE | KENT NORD |
MFR High School, St-Louis
| |
| Mon | 7/28/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-3
| FIRST TOUCH | CODIAC |
CN Sportsplex Field #4
| |
| Mon | 7/28/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-6
| KENT NORD | RIVERVIEW 2 |
Dobson Field #2, Riverview
| |
| Mon | 7/28/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-2
| MIRAMICHI | DIEPPE |
Dover Field
| |
| Mon | 7/28/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-1
| AMHERST | SHEDIAC |
LJR High School, Shediac
| |
| Wed | 7/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
3-0
| SHEDIAC | KENT SUD |
Clement-Cormier High School (behind)
| |
| Wed | 7/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-2
| RIVERVIEW 2 | FIRST TOUCH |
CN Sportsplex Field #4
| |
| Wed | 7/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-2
| CODIAC | RIVERVIEW 1 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Wed | 7/30/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
5-3
| AMHERST | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Mon | 8/4/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-5
| KENT NORD | FIRST TOUCH |
CN Sportsplex
| |
| Mon | 8/4/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
4-1
| KENT SUD | CODIAC |
CN Sportsplex
| |
| Mon | 8/4/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
5-1
| DIEPPE | RIVERVIEW 1 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Mon | 8/4/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
2-1
| MIRAMICHI | SHEDIAC |
LJR High School, Shediac
| |
| Mon | 8/4/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-3
| RIVERVIEW 2 | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Mon | 8/11/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
0-3
| KENT SUD | RIVERVIEW 1 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Mon | 8/11/2014 | 7:30 pm | F |
1-0
| MIRAMICHI | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Mon | 8/18/2014 | 7:00 pm | F* |
3-2
| SHEDIAC | RIVERVIEW 1 |
Dobson Field #1, Riverview
| |
| Mon | 8/18/2014 | 7:00 pm | F* |
1-2
| KENT SUD | MIRAMICHI |
James M Hill
| |
| Mon | 8/18/2014 | 7:00 pm | F* |
1-0
| FIRST TOUCH | DIEPPE |
Mathieu-Martin #1
| |
| Mon | 8/18/2014 | 7:00 pm | F* |
0-4
| CODIAC | SACKVILLE |
Upper Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Mon | 8/25/2014 | 7:00 pm | F* |
0-1
| SHEDIAC | MIRAMICHI |
James M Hill
| |
| Mon | 8/25/2014 | 7:00 pm | F* |
2-3
| FIRST TOUCH | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |
| Wed | 8/27/2014 | 6:45 pm | F* |
0-3
| MIRAMICHI | SACKVILLE |
Lower Tantramar Regional High School
| |