Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
491,634

Wednesday-Coed

Post Season Tournament

April 26, 2017

4/26/17     6:30pm     Field #4     Game #1         C-4 #5                       at               Bad News Bears #4

 

4/26/17     7:30pm     Field #3     Game #2         Snatching Balls #3   at              Strokers #2    

4/26/17     7:30pm     Field #4     Game #3         Winner Game #1       at              Arsenal #1

 

4/26/17     8:30pm     Field #3     Game #4         Winner Game #2       vs             Winner Game #3
                               Better Seed is Home Team



__________________________________________

There are No league games scheduled May 3 & 4 at Exchange Park due to the SPA Tournament being held at the park. Schedules will resume the following week.

Upcoming Games/Practices

Tuesday, Apr 25
Tuesday Senior Men
CARDINAL @ NAVY6:30pmField #3
BLACK @ KELLY6:30pmField #4
CAROLINA @ ROYAL7:30pmField #3
KELLY @ BLACK7:30pmField #4
NAVY @ CARDINAL8:08pmField #4
ROYAL @ CAROLINA8:30pmField #3
Wednesday, Apr 26
Wednesdy Kickball
Punishers @ Pitches & Throws6:30pmField #1
Gulf Power @ Pushovers6:30pmField #2
The Neighborhood @ Jolly Rogers Marine7:30pmField #1
Alcobollics @ Kickn' Apps7:30pmField #2
Pitches Be Crazy @ Ascend8:30pmField #1
Gulf Power @ I'd Hit It8:30pmField #2
Thursday, Apr 27
Thursday Men
Batters Box @ Mug Dogs6:30pmField #1
Dan Clark Construction @ East Hill & Down6:30pmField #2
Panhandle Dynasty @ Ascend6:30pmField #3
Flying Subpoenas @ BPC/SSSC6:30pmField #4
Ascend @ Dan Clark Construction7:30pmField #1
Batters Box @ The Jokers7:30pmField #2
Adiktiv @ Flying Subpoenas7:30pmField #3
BPC/SSSC @ Mug Dogs7:30pmField #4
Adiktiv @ Panhandle Dynasty8:30pmField #3
East Hill & Down @ The Jokers8:30pmField #4
Monday, May 1
Monday-Coed
Adiktiv Graphic Design @ App River6:30pmField #1
Big Stix & Tight Mits @ Spotless Logistics6:30pmField #2
Adiktiv Graphic Design @ Brew Crew7:30pmField #1
Rebuild N.W. Florida @ Master Batters7:30pmField #2
MONDAY MEN
Crinimals @ Blue Jays6:30pmField #3
Bench Warmers @ First City6:30pmField #4
Jupiter @ Ballers7:30pmField #3
Bad News Butter Bars @ Militia7:30pmField #4
Misfits @ Bad News Barristers8:30pmField #3
Pensacola Pirates @ Team Beer8:30pmField #4

For a complete schedule listing, click here!