Last Updated: 15 April, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
6,045

 

 

 

Everyone be sure and go test drive a new Chevrolet at McKaig Chevrolet... for each test drive a donation is given to our league.

 

 


Upcoming Games/Practices

Thursday,  24 Apr
7/8 Division
8U - GW Rangers @ 8U - UG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
9/10 Division
10U - GW Red Sox @ 10U - SB Pirates 7:45pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - SB Tribe @ 10U - GW Rangers 7:45pm Sabine Field B
11/12 Division
12U - UG Rangers @ 12U - SB Cardinals (Red) 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
12U - GW Red Sox @ 12U - GW Yankees 8:00pm Gladewater Field 2
Friday,  25 Apr
7/8 Division
8U - GW Padres @ 8U - GW Cardinals 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
8U - SB Red Birds @ 8U - SB Cardinals 6:00pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - UG Indians @ 10U - GW Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - GW Orioles @ 10U - UG Brewers 7:45pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - SB Tribe @ 10U - UG Twins 7:45pm Sabine Field B
11/12 Division
12U - UG Angels @ 12U - SB Cardinals (Blue) 6:00pm Sabine Field A
13/14 Division
14U - OV Mustangs @ 14U - GW Bears 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
14U - KG Yankees @ 14U - KG Rangers 6:00pm Kilgore
14U - UG Rangers @ 14U - SB Cardinals 7:30pm Sabine Field A
14U - UG Lions @ 14U - KG Astros 8:00pm Kilgore
Monday,  28 Apr
T-BALL Division
6U - GW Rangers @ 6U - GW Astros 6:00pm Gladewater TBall
6U - SB Bad News Bears @ 6U - SB Rangers 6:00pm Sabine Field C
7/8 Division
8U - GW Rangers @ 8U - GW Cardinals 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
8U - UG Rangers @ 8U - SB Cardinals 6:00pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - GW Rangers @ 10U - GW Red Sox 7:45pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - SB Tribe @ 10U - UG Brewers 7:45pm Sabine Field B
11/12 Division
12U - SB Cardinals (Red) @ 12U - GW Yankees 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
12U - SB Cardinals (Blue) @ 12U - GW Red Sox 6:00pm Sabine Field A
12U - UG Twins @ 12U - UG Angels 8:00pm Gladewater Field 2
13/14 Division
14U - KG Rangers @ 14U - KG Astros 6:00pm Kilgore
14U - SB Cardinals @ 14U - KG Yankees 8:00pm Kilgore
Tuesday,  29 Apr
T-BALL Division
6U - SB Red Wings @ 6U - SB Indians 6:00pm Sabine Field A
7/8 Division
8U - GW Padres @ 8U - SB Texans 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
8U - SB Red Birds @ 8U - SB Rangers 6:00pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - UG Indians @ 10U - UG Twins 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - GW Orioles @ 10U - SB Pirates 7:45pm Sabine Field B
11/12 Division
12U - GW Red Sox @ 12U - UG Twins 7:45pm Gladewater Field 2
13/14 Division
14U - UG Lions @ 14U - UG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
14U - KG Astros @ 14U - SB Cardinals 7:30pm Sabine Field A
14U - GW Bears @ 14U - KG Rangers 7:45pm Kilgore
Thursday,  1 May
T-BALL Division
6U - UG Rangers @ 6U - GW Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater TBall
6U - GW Astros @ 6U - SB Red Wings 6:00pm Sabine Field B
7/8 Division
8U - SB Rangers @ 8U - GW Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
8U - SB Texans @ 8U - SB Red Birds 7:45pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - UG Twins @ 10U - GW Rangers 7:45pm Gladewater Field 1
11/12 Division
12U - GW Yankees @ 12U - UG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
12U - SB Cardinals (Blue) @ 12U - SB Cardinals (Red) 6:00pm Sabine Field A
13/14 Division
14U - OV Mustangs @ 14U - UG Lions 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
14U - KG Yankees @ 14U - UG Rangers 7:45pm Kilgore
Friday,  2 May
T-BALL Division
6U - SB Indians @ 6U - UG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater TBall
6U - SB Rangers @ 6U - SB Bad News Bears 6:00pm Sabine Field A
7/8 Division
8U - GW Cardinals @ 8U - UG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
8U - SB Cardinals @ 8U - GW Padres 6:00pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - GW Red Sox @ 10U - GW Orioles 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - UG Brewers @ 10U - UG Indians 7:45pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - SB Pirates @ 10U - SB Tribe 7:45pm Sabine Field B
11/12 Division
12U - UG Angels @ 12U - UG Rangers 7:45pm Gladewater Field 2
13/14 Division
14U - KG Yankees @ 14U - UG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
14U - UG Lions @ 14U - KG Yankees 6:00pm Kilgore
14U - GW Bears @ 14U - SB Cardinals 7:30pm Sabine Field A
14U - OV Mustangs @ 14U - KG Rangers 8:00pm Kilgore
Monday,  5 May
T-BALL Division
6U - SB Bad News Bears @ 6U - UG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater TBall
6U - SB Red Wings @ 6U - SB Rangers 6:00pm Sabine Field C
7/8 Division
8U - UG Rangers @ 8U - GW Padres 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
8U - GW Cardinals @ 8U - SB Rangers 6:00pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - UG Twins @ 10U - UG Brewers 7:45pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - UG Indians @ 10U - SB Pirates 7:45pm Sabine Field B
11/12 Division
12U - UG Angels @ 12U - GW Red Sox 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
12U - SB Cardinals (Blue) @ 12U - SB Cardinals (Red) 6:00pm Sabine Field A
13/14 Division
14U - UG Rangers @ 14U - GW Bears 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
Tuesday,  6 May
T-BALL Division
6U - SB Indians @ 6U - GW Astros 6:00pm Sabine Field A
7/8 Division
8U - GW Rangers @ 8U - SB Texans 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
8U - SB Red Birds @ 8U - SB Cardinals 6:00pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - GW Rangers @ 10U - GW Orioles 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - SB Tribe @ 10U - GW Red Sox 7:45pm Sabine Field B
11/12 Division
12U - UG Twins @ 12U - UG Rangers 7:45pm Gladewater Field 2
13/14 Division
14U - KG Rangers @ 14U - UG Lions 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
14U - OV Mustangs @ 14U - SB Cardinals 7:30pm Sabine Field A
14U - KG Yankees @ 14U - KG Astros 7:45pm Kilgore
Thursday,  8 May
T-BALL Division
6U - UG Rangers @ 6U - GW Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater TBall
6U - SB Red Wings @ 6U - SB Bad News Bears 6:00pm Sabine Field B
7/8 Division
8U - SB Cardinals @ 8U - GW Cardinals 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
8U - GW Padres @ 8U - SB Red Birds 7:45pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - GW Orioles @ 10U - SB Tribe 7:45pm Gladewater Field 1
11/12 Division
12U - UG Rangers @ 12U - UG Angels 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
12U - SB Cardinals (Red) @ 12U - UG Twins 6:00pm Sabine Field A
12U - GW Yankees @ 12U - SB Cardinals (Blue) 8:00pm Sabine Field A
13/14 Division
14U - GW Bears @ 14U - KG Yankees 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
14U - KG Rangers @ 14U - SB Cardinals 7:45pm Kilgore
Friday,  9 May
T-BALL Division
6U - GW Astros @ 6U - GW Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater TBall
6U - SB Rangers @ 6U - SB Indians 6:00pm Sabine Field A
7/8 Division
8U - GW Rangers @ 8U - UG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Field 2
8U - SB Rangers @ 8U - SB Texans 6:00pm Sabine Field B
9/10 Division
10U - UG Brewers @ 10U - GW Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - GW Red Sox @ 10U - UG Indians 7:45pm Gladewater Field 1
10U - SB Pirates @ 10U - UG Twins 7:45pm Sabine Field B
11/12 Division
12U - GW Red Sox @ 12U - GW Yankees 7:45pm Gladewater Field 2
13/14 Division
14U - KG Astros @ 14U - GW Bears 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
14U - UG Rangers @ 14U - KG Rangers 6:00pm Gladewater Bear Park
14U - SB Cardinals @ 14U - UG Lions 7:30pm Sabine Field A
14U - KG Yankees @ 14U - OV Mustangs 8:00pm Kilgore

For a complete schedule listing, click here!



powered by LeagueLineup.com

Gladewater/Union Grove Youth Baseball

 Administration Login