Last Updated: August 25, 2014

KYA Softball on Facebook
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
96,319

  • Follow KYA Softball on Facebook
Fall Season Begins!!!
Today
Headlines
Mearl Crabill Memorial Scholarship
Refund Policy


Upcoming Games/Practices

Tuesday,  Sep 2
08U
Royals (Ortiz) @ Rangers (Eggleton) 6:00pm Field 12
Flames (Reich) @ Pink Sox (Garcia) 7:30pm Field 12
10UC
Tigers (Koenn) @ Longhorns (Culberson) 6:00pm Field 14
Ball Sharks (Castano) @ Aggies (Sandoval) 7:30pm Field 14
12U
Flames (Barkley) @ Stars (Flores) 6:00pm Field 13
Swat (Baglin) @ Firebirds (Hershey) 7:30pm Field 13
Friday,  Sep 5
08U
Dust Devils (Allen) @ Quake (Sherry) 6:00pm Field 11
Rangers (Eggleton) @ Flames (Reich) 6:00pm Field 12
Blaze (Hunter) @ Diamond Divas (Justiss) 7:30pm Field 11
10UK
Fireballs (Kinney) @ Keller Panthers (DeWalt) 6:00pm Field 14
Diamonds (Espinoza) @ Express (Olschefski) 7:30pm Field 12
Las Angels (Barerra) @ Keller Kats (Breeding) 7:30pm Field 14
15U
Adrenaline (Rose) @ Thunder (McDonald) 6:00pm Field 13
Cyclones (Miley) @ Rampage (Smith) 7:30pm Field 13
Monday,  Sep 8
08U
Pink Sox (Garcia) @ Dust Devils (Allen) 6:00pm Field 11
Diamond Divas (Justiss) @ Royals (Ortiz) 7:30pm Field 11
Quake (Sherry) @ Blaze (Hunter) 7:30pm Field 12
10UC
Longhorns (Culberson) @ Ball Sharks (Castano) 6:00pm Field 14
Sock Monkeys (Morris) @ Tigers (Koenn) 7:30pm Field 14
10UK
SWAT (Villafuerte) @ Frogs (Johnston) 6:00pm Field 12
12U
Stars (Flores) @ Swat (Baglin) 7:30pm Field 13
15U
Regulators (Obregon) @ Venom (Bland) 6:00pm Field 13
Tuesday,  Sep 9
10UK
Keller Panthers (DeWalt) @ SWAT (Villafuerte) 6:00pm Field 12
Frogs (Johnston) @ Las Angels (Barerra) 6:00pm Field 14
Keller Kats (Breeding) @ Diamonds (Espinoza) 7:30pm Field 12
Thunder (Stuhr) @ Fireballs (Kinney) 7:30pm Field 14
12U
Royals (Manners) @ Flames (Barkley) 6:00pm Field 13
15U
Thunder (McDonald) @ Regulators (Obregon) 7:30pm Field 13
Friday,  Sep 12
08U
Flames (Reich) @ Diamond Divas (Justiss) 6:00pm Field 11
Royals (Ortiz) @ Dust Devils (Allen) 7:30pm Field 11
Rangers (Eggleton) @ Blaze (Hunter) 7:30pm Field 12
10UC
Sock Monkeys (Morris) @ Ball Sharks (Castano) 6:00pm Field 14
Aggies (Sandoval) @ Longhorns (Culberson) 7:30pm Field 14
12U
Firebirds (Hershey) @ Stars (Flores) 7:30pm Field 13
15U
Venom (Bland) @ Cyclones (Miley) 6:00pm Field 12
Rampage (Smith) @ Adrenaline (Rose) 6:00pm Field 13
Saturday,  Sep 13
08U
Pink Sox (Garcia) @ Quake (Sherry) 9:00am Field 11
Rangers (Eggleton) @ Flames (Reich) 10:30am Field 14
10UC
Tigers (Koenn) @ Aggies (Sandoval) 9:00am Field 14
12U
Royals (Manners) @ Swat (Baglin) 9:00am Field 13
Flames (Barkley) @ Firebirds (Hershey) 10:30am Field 13
15U
Thunder (McDonald) @ Rampage (Smith) 9:00am Field 12
Adrenaline (Rose) @ Cyclones (Miley) 10:30am Field 12
Monday,  Sep 15
08U
Diamond Divas (Justiss) @ Pink Sox (Garcia) 6:00pm Field 11
Quake (Sherry) @ Rangers (Eggleton) 7:30pm Field 11
10UK
Thunder (Stuhr) @ Keller Kats (Breeding) 6:00pm Field 12
Express (Olschefski) @ Keller Panthers (DeWalt) 6:00pm Field 14
Fireballs (Kinney) @ Frogs (Johnston) 7:30pm Field 12
Diamonds (Espinoza) @ Las Angels (Barerra) 7:30pm Field 14
15U
Adrenaline (Rose) @ Venom (Bland) 6:00pm Field 13
Cyclones (Miley) @ Regulators (Obregon) 7:30pm Field 13
Tuesday,  Sep 16
08U
Blaze (Hunter) @ Royals (Ortiz) 6:00pm Field 12
Dust Devils (Allen) @ Flames (Reich) 7:30pm Field 12
10UC
Ball Sharks (Castano) @ Tigers (Koenn) 6:00pm Field 14
Aggies (Sandoval) @ Sock Monkeys (Morris) 7:30pm Field 14
12U
Swat (Baglin) @ Flames (Barkley) 6:00pm Field 13
Firebirds (Hershey) @ Royals (Manners) 7:30pm Field 13
Friday,  Sep 19
08U
Pink Sox (Garcia) @ Royals (Ortiz) 6:00pm Field 11
Rangers (Eggleton) @ Diamond Divas (Justiss) 7:30pm Field 11
10UK
Keller Panthers (DeWalt) @ Diamonds (Espinoza) 6:00pm Field 12
SWAT (Villafuerte) @ Fireballs (Kinney) 6:00pm Field 14
Frogs (Johnston) @ Thunder (Stuhr) 7:30pm Field 12
Keller Kats (Breeding) @ Express (Olschefski) 7:30pm Field 14
15U
Rampage (Smith) @ Regulators (Obregon) 6:00pm Field 13
Venom (Bland) @ Thunder (McDonald) 7:30pm Field 13
Monday,  Sep 22
08U
Quake (Sherry) @ Flames (Reich) 6:00pm Field 11
Rangers (Eggleton) @ Pink Sox (Garcia) 7:30pm Field 11
10UC
Tigers (Koenn) @ Aggies (Sandoval) 6:00pm Field 12
Longhorns (Culberson) @ Sock Monkeys (Morris) 6:00pm Field 14
10UK
Diamonds (Espinoza) @ Frogs (Johnston) 7:30pm Field 14
12U
Flames (Barkley) @ Firebirds (Hershey) 6:00pm Field 13
Stars (Flores) @ Royals (Manners) 7:30pm Field 13
15U
Rampage (Smith) @ Adrenaline (Rose) 7:30pm Field 12

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Upcoming Events

Tuesday,  Sep 2
Opening day!!!

For a complete calendar listing, click here!




KYA Girls Fastpitch Softball

powered by LeagueLineup

 Administration Login