Last Updated: April 23, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop

Visitor Counter
133,627

Google



Upcoming Games

Monday,  May 5
Monday Summer Division
Frank's Red Hot Wings @ Mill Valley Dawgs 7:00pm Appleby #3
Buckneers @ Booze Hounds 8:00pm Appleby #1
Lucic and Chong @ Huskies 8:00pm Appleby #3
Junior Rusty Nur's @ Saints 9:00pm Appleby #1
SC Jets @ book hockey 9:00pm Appleby #3
Predators @ Shooting Blanks 9:30pm Appleby #2
Vac Connections @ Lumber Jacks 10:00pm Appleby #1
Team Ramrod @ Kings 10:30pm Appleby #2
Tuesday,  May 6
Tuesday Summer Division
No Money No Honey @ Unique Realty 7:00pm Appleby #2
Wheeling Nailers @ Flamborough Hockey Assoc. 8:00pm Appleby #2
Dirty Mike and The Boy's @ Arena Boyz 8:30pm Appleby #1
Sunnyvalle @ A.M. Lumber 9:00pm Appleby #2
Jake Grill & Oysterhouse @ Men with Wood 9:30pm Appleby #1
Slapsticks @ Bedroom Bullies 10:00pm Appleby #2
Screaming Beavers @ Ireland Green Landscaping 10:30pm Appleby #1
Thursday,  May 8
Thursday Summer Division
Graphic Whizards @ Footsanders 10:00pm Appleby #1
Black Knights @ Burlington Huskies 10:00pm Appleby #3
Team Pitcher @ Don Cherry Poppers 10:30pm Appleby #2
QUACK ADDICTS @ Mooseknuckles 11:00pm Appleby #1
Jiggers @ Warriors 11:00pm Appleby #3
Monday,  May 12
Monday Summer Division
Team Ramrod @ Predators 7:00pm Appleby #1
Shooting Blanks @ Kings 7:30pm Appleby #2
Buckneers @ Booze Hounds 8:00pm Appleby #1
Vac Connections @ Huskies 8:30pm Appleby #2
Mill Valley Dawgs @ book hockey 9:00pm Appleby #1
Saints @ Lumber Jacks 9:30pm Appleby #2
Riley's @ SC Jets 10:00pm Appleby #1
Tuesday,  May 13
Tuesday Summer Division
Buckneers @ Flamborough Hockey Assoc. 7:00pm Appleby #1
Kings @ Slapsticks 8:00pm Appleby #1
Ireland Green Landscaping @ Arena Boyz 8:30pm Appleby #2
Unique Realty @ Bedroom Bullies 9:00pm Appleby #1
Men with Wood @ Sunnyvalle 9:30pm Appleby #2
Wheeling Nailers @ No Money No Honey 10:00pm Appleby #1
A.M. Lumber @ Dirty Mike and The Boy's 10:30pm Appleby #2
Wednesday,  May 14
Wednesday Summer Division
Junior Rusty Nur's @ Jake Grill & Oysterhouse 9:30pm Appleby #2
Lucic and Chong @ Screaming Beavers 10:30pm Appleby #2
Thursday,  May 15
Thursday Summer Division
Burlington Huskies @ Leafs 7:00pm Appleby #1
Vac Connections @ Team Pitcher 8:00pm Appleby #1
The Regina Pounders @ Footsanders 8:30pm Appleby #2
Graphic Whizards @ Don Cherry Poppers 9:00pm Appleby #1
Black Knights @ Warriors 9:30pm Appleby #2
Jiggers @ Frank's Red Hot Wings 10:00pm Appleby #1
QUACK ADDICTS @ Riley's 10:00pm Appleby #3
Mooseknuckles @ Gong Show 10:30pm Appleby #2
Tuesday,  May 20
Tuesday Summer Division
Flamborough Hockey Assoc. @ No Money No Honey 7:00pm Appleby #1
Wheeling Nailers @ Slapsticks 8:00pm Appleby #1
A.M. Lumber @ Ireland Green Landscaping 8:30pm Appleby #2
Sunnyvalle @ Dirty Mike and The Boy's 9:00pm Appleby #1
Booze Hounds @ Bedroom Bullies 9:30pm Appleby #2
Team Ramrod @ Unique Realty 10:00pm Appleby #1
Men with Wood @ Arena Boyz 10:30pm Appleby #2
Wednesday,  May 21
Wednesday Summer Division
Jake Grill & Oysterhouse @ Screaming Beavers 9:30pm Appleby #2
Lucic and Chong @ Junior Rusty Nur's 10:30pm Appleby #2
Thursday,  May 22
Thursday Summer Division
Warriors @ QUACK ADDICTS 7:00pm Appleby #1
Riley's @ Frank's Red Hot Wings 8:00pm Appleby #1
Leafs @ Mooseknuckles 8:30pm Appleby #2
Predators @ Gong Show 9:00pm Appleby #1
Black Knights @ Jiggers 9:30pm Appleby #2
Don Cherry Poppers @ Footsanders 10:00pm Appleby #1
Graphic Whizards @ Team Pitcher 10:00pm Appleby #3
Burlington Huskies @ The Regina Pounders 10:30pm Appleby #2

For a complete schedule listing, click here!


Steel City Adult Hockey League