Last Updated: April 23, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup
Fan Shop

Visitor Counter
6,531

Google

Headlines
Fields Hotline 201-327-3634
Background Check with Finger Printing
Pitching Guidelines
REQUIRED FORMS



Upcoming Games/Practices

Friday,  Apr 25
1st Grade
PRACTICE 7U Travel 6:00pm Reynolds 1st Grade
2nd Grade
PRACTICE 8U Travel 5:00pm Reynolds 2nd Grade
Saturday,  Apr 26
1st Grade
Clemente's-Dipasupil @ Russo Development-Lake 9:30am Reynolds 1st Grade
Party Rental-Sica @ Orthopaedic Surgery-McDermott 11:30am Reynolds 1st Grade
2nd Grade
Teels-Bookstaver @ Dario, Yacker, Suarez-Layne 9:30am Reynolds 2nd Grade
Steak n Shake-Abousselman @ Complete Medical Supplies-Esteban 11:30am Reynolds 2nd Grade
Pony
Midland Park 1 @ Midland Park 2 10:00am Midland Park - Vander Meer Field
Waldwick 1 @ Waldwick 2 1:00pm Midland Park - Vander Meer Field
Sunday,  Apr 27
10U Red
USR Cardinals Red @ Oakland 1:00pm PPD / Makeup game
11U
USR Cardinals 11u @ Oakland 3:30pm Hess Majors
Monday,  Apr 28
2nd Grade
PRACTICE Complete Medical Supplies-Esteban 5:30pm Reynolds 2nd Grade
Tuesday,  Apr 29
1st Grade
Clemente's-Dipasupil @ Orthopaedic Surgery-McDermott 5:45pm Reynolds 1st Grade
2nd Grade
Teels-Bookstaver @ Complete Medical Supplies-Esteban 5:45pm Reynolds 2nd Grade
Minors
Orthopaedic Surgery-Moses @ Saddle River Advisors-Squadron 5:45pm Hess Minors
Majors
Armistead Mechanical @ Vision Sports 5:45pm Hess Majors
McKinley Adhesives @ Complete Game 6:30pm WALDWICK
Pony
(USR) Square Business Products @ Midland Park 2 6:00pm Midland Park - Vander Meer Field
Wednesday,  Apr 30
1st Grade
Party Rental-Sica @ Russo Development-Lake 5:45pm Reynolds 1st Grade
2nd Grade
Steak n Shake-Abousselman @ Dario, Yacker, Suarez-Layne 5:45pm Reynolds 2nd Grade
Minors
Abbott Contracting-Flannery @ Pine Hill Tree-Reid 5:45pm Hess Minors
Jovin Demo-Barker @ Controlled Networks-Bonomo 5:45pm Reynolds Minors
Pony
Waldwick 2 @ HoHoKus / Saddle River 2 6:00pm Rindlaub C
Thursday,  May 1
Majors
Proscape @ Pizzeria Mandara 6:30pm WALDWICK
Pony
Allendale @ Waldwick 1 7:15pm Waldwick Borough Park
Friday,  May 2
1st Grade
PRACTICE 7U Travel 6:00pm Reynolds 1st Grade
2nd Grade
PRACTICE 8U Travel 5:00pm Reynolds 2nd Grade
Saturday,  May 3
1st Grade
Party Rental-Sica @ Clemente's-Dipasupil 9:30am Reynolds 1st Grade
Russo Development-Lake @ Orthopaedic Surgery-McDermott 11:30am Reynolds 1st Grade
2nd Grade
Steak n Shake-Abousselman @ Teels-Bookstaver 9:30am Reynolds 2nd Grade
Dario, Yacker, Suarez-Layne @ Complete Medical Supplies-Esteban 11:30am Reynolds 2nd Grade
Minors
Abbott Contracting-Flannery @ Jovin Demo-Barker 9:30am Hess Minors
Controlled Networks-Bonomo @ Saddle River Advisors-Squadron 9:30am Reynolds Minors
Orthopaedic Surgery-Moses @ Pine Hill Tree-Reid 11:30am Hess Minors
Majors
McKinley Adhesives @ Vision Sports 11:00am Hess Majors
Proscape @ F & T Transport 11:00am WALDWICK
Pony
HoHoKus / Saddle River 2 @ (USR) Square Business Products 11:30am Lions Field #2
Allendale @ Midland Park 1 1:00pm Midland Park - Vander Meer Field
Midland Park 2 @ Waldwick 2 1:00pm Waldwick Borough Park
HoHoKus / Saddle River 1 @ Waldwick 1 4:15pm Waldwick Borough Park
Sunday,  May 4
10U Red
USR Cardinals Red @ Maywood 1:00pm Away
11U
Washington Township @ USR Cardinals 11u 11:00am - 1:00pm Hess Majors

For a complete schedule listing, click here!




UPPER SADDLE RIVER BASEBALL