Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
5:30 PM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Neon Green - Dufield vs Sapphire - Duquette@ Swift River Fields
May 3 2024
May 4 2024
9:00 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Neon Green - Dufield@ Swift River Fields
9:45 AM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Safety Green - Micka vs Neon Orange - Mull
@ Swift River Fields
10:30 AM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Maroon - Cadigan vs Red - Lubas
@ Swift River Fields
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Sapphire - Gagne
@ Swift River Fields
12:00 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Irish Green - Ingraham vs Forest Green - Mangano
@ Swift River Fields
May 5 2024
12:00 PM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Neon Green - Dufield vs Sapphire - Duquette@ Swift River Fields
12:00 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Irish Green - Ingraham
@ Swift River Fields
12:00 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Neon Orange - Mull
@ Swift River Fields
1:30 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Red - Lubas vs Lime Green - Dziobek
@ Swift River Fields
May 6 2024
May 7 2024
5:30 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Red - Lubas vs Purple - Maroney@ Swift River Fields
5:30 PM Kindergarten: Forest Green - Mangano vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River Fields
May 8 2024
5:30 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Maroon - Cadigan vs Lime Green - Dziobek@ Swift River Fields
5:30 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River Fields
May 9 2024
May 11 2024
9:00 AM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Red - Lubas vs Purple - Maroney@ Swift River Fields
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River Fields
10:30 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Neon Green - Dufield
@ Swift River Fields
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Forest Green - Mangano vs Neon Orange - Mull
@ Swift River Fields
May 12 2024
12:00 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Neon Orange - Mull@ Swift River Fields
1:30 PM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Sapphire - Duquette
@ Swift River Fields
2:15 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Irish Green - Ingraham vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River Fields
May 14 2024
5:00 PM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Neon Green - Dufield@ Swift River Fields
5:30 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Forest Green - Mangano
@ Swift River Fields
May 15 2024
5:30 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Purple - Maroney vs Lime Green - Dziobek@ Swift River Fields
5:30 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River Fields
May 16 2024
5:30 PM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Irish Green - Ingraham vs Neon Orange - Mull@ Swift River Fields
May 17 2024
5:30 PM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Sapphire - Duquette@ Swift River Fields
May 18 2024
9:00 AM - 9:15 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Neon Green - Dufield@ Swift River- 1/2 field
9:00 AM - 9:15 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Sapphire - Duquette vs Granby Legowski
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Neon Orange - Mull
@ Swift River Fields
9:20 AM - 9:35 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Neon Green - Dufield vs Granby Legowski
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
9:20 AM - 9:35 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Sapphire - Duquette vs Granby Watracz
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
9:40 AM - 9:55 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Neon Green - Dufield vs Sapphire - Duquette
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
9:40 AM - 9:55 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Granby Watracz
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
10:00 AM - 10:15 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Neon Green - Dufield vs Granby Watracz
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
10:00 AM - 10:15 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Granby Legowski
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
10:20 AM - 10:35 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Granby Legowski vs Granby Watracz
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
10:20 AM - 10:35 AM 1st & 2nd grade Girls: Orange - Ventura vs Sapphire - Duquette
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
11:20 AM - 11:35 AM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Maroon - Cadigan vs Purple - Maroney
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
11:20 AM - 11:35 AM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Red - Lubas vs Lime Green - Dziobek
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
11:40 AM - 11:55 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Granby Shewmaker vs Granby Wright
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
11:40 AM - 11:55 AM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Maroon - Cadigan vs Lime Green - Dziobek
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Purple - Maroney vs Granby Wright
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
12:00 PM - 12:15 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Red - Lubas vs Granby Shewmaker
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
12:20 PM - 12:35 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Maroon - Cadigan vs Red - Lubas
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
12:20 PM - 12:35 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Purple - Maroney vs Lime Green - Dziobek
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
12:40 PM - 12:55 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Lime Green - Dziobek vs Granby Wright
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
12:40 PM - 12:55 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Maroon - Cadigan vs Granby Shewmaker
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
1:00 PM - 1:15 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Purple - Maroney vs Granby Shewmaker
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
1:00 PM - 1:15 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Red - Lubas vs Granby Wright
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
1:20 PM - 1:35 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Maroon - Cadigan vs Granby Wright
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
1:20 PM - 1:35 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Red - Lubas vs Purple - Maroney
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
1:40 PM - 1:55 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Lime Green - Dziobek vs Granby Shewmaker
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
May 19 2024
12:00 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Maroon - Cadigan vs Purple - Maroney@ Swift River Fields
12:00 PM - 12:10 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Granby Malloy
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
12:00 PM - 12:10 PM Kindergarten: Safety Green - Micka vs Granby Nawrocki
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
12:00 PM - 12:10 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Neon Orange - Mull
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
12:15 PM - 12:25 PM Kindergarten: Irish Green - Ingraham vs Granby Malloy
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
12:15 PM - 12:25 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
12:15 PM - 12:25 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Forest Green - Mangano
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
12:30 PM - 12:40 PM Kindergarten: Forest Green - Mangano vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
12:30 PM - 12:40 PM Kindergarten: Irish Green - Ingraham vs Granby Nawrocki
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
12:30 PM - 12:40 PM Kindergarten: Neon Orange - Mull vs Granby Malloy
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
12:45 PM - 12:55 PM Kindergarten: Neon Orange - Mull vs Granby Nawrocki
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
12:45 PM - 12:55 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Irish Green - Ingraham
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
12:45 PM - 12:55 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Granby Malloy
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
1:00 PM - 1:10 PM Kindergarten: Irish Green - Ingraham vs Forest Green - Mangano
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
1:00 PM - 1:10 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Neon Orange - Mull
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
1:00 PM - 1:10 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
1:15 PM - 1:25 PM Kindergarten: Granby Nawrocki vs Granby Malloy
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
1:15 PM - 1:25 PM Kindergarten: Irish Green - Ingraham vs Neon Orange - Mull
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
1:15 PM - 1:25 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Forest Green - Mangano
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
1:30 PM 1st & 2nd grade Boys: Red - Lubas vs Lime Green - Dziobek
@ Swift River Fields
1:30 PM - 1:40 PM Kindergarten: Forest Green - Mangano vs Neon Orange - Mull
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
1:30 PM - 1:40 PM Kindergarten: Granby Nawrocki vs Sapphire - Gagne
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
1:30 PM - 1:40 PM Kindergarten: Safety Green - Micka vs Granby Malloy
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
1:45 PM - 1:55 PM Kindergarten: Granby Malloy vs Forest Green - Mangano
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
1:45 PM - 1:55 PM Kindergarten: Neon Orange - Mull vs Safety Green - Micka
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
1:45 PM - 1:55 PM Kindergarten: Sapphire - Gagne vs Irish Green - Ingraham
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
2:00 PM - 2:10 PM Kindergarten: Forest Green - Mangano vs Granby Nawrocki
@ Swift River- 1/2 field
2:00 PM - 2:10 PM Kindergarten: Royal Blue - Ventura vs Sapphire - Gagne
@ Swift River - Pre-School Field
2:00 PM - 2:10 PM Kindergarten: Safety Green - Micka vs Irish Green - Ingraham
@ Swift River - Kindergarten
2:15 PM - 2:25 PM Kindergarten: Granby Nawrocki vs Royal Blue - Ventura
@ Swift River- 1/2 field