Last Updated: March 2, 2015
 Session 3 League All league fees are due by this weekend (March 7th & 8th).  
Register Online
Session 3 League
Run N Shoot March 8th, 2015
March Madness March 28th, 2015
Spring Frenzy April 12th, 2015
D-UP Challenge May 3rd, 2015
Michigan Cagers Invitational May 30th - 31st, 2015
Team Roster Form
Player Liability Waiver
Headlines
Women's Elite College League
Effective June 30, 2014
Text/Email Alerts

Session 3 "Master Schedule"

Click here for the Session 3 "Master Schedule"
Updated 3/2 @ 11:45am
For individual team schedules, click on "Session 3 Schedules" on the left side of the page.  You will then select your division followed by team name.

 


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Mar 7
3rd/4th Grade Boys
Bucks @ Future Raiders 9:30am Court 2
Goodrich Thunder @ Bucks 11:00am Court 4
Jets 3 @ Bucks 3 12:00pm Court 1
4th/5th Grade Girls
Hoyas @ Flushing OLV 11:30am Court 2
Oxford Lightning @ Scrappers 11:30am Court 3
Oxford Lightning @ Flushing OLV 12:30pm Court 2
Scrappers @ Hoyas 1:30pm Court 2
Oxford Lightning @ Hoyas 2:30pm - 3:30pm Court 3
6th Grade Boys
Lapeer Thunder 6 @ Mid MI Vapor 9:00am Court 1
Fenton Fire Black @ DTRT Allstars 9:30am Court 3
Flushing Raiders 6 @ Mid MI Vapor 10:00am Court 1
Shaheen Team One @ Fenton Fire Black 10:30am Court 2
Flushing Raiders 6 @ Lapeer Thunder 6 11:00am Court 1
Fenton Fire Orange @ Shaheen Team One 1:00pm Court 1
6th Grade Girls
Sparks @ Lake Fenton 1:30pm - 2:30pm Court 3
Linden Eagles @ Flushing Elite 2:00pm - 3:00pm Court 1
Lapeer Lightning @ Huron Valley Black 2:00pm - 3:00pm Court 4
Goodrich 6 @ Huron Valley White 2:30pm - 3:30pm Court 2
Huron Valley Black @ Flushing Elite 3:00pm - 4:00pm Court 1
Sparks @ Lapeer Lightning 3:00pm - 4:00pm Court 4
7th/8th Grade Girls
Lapeer Lightning 8 @ Linden 7 9:00am Court 4
Lapeer Lightning 8 @ Swartz Creek 10:00am Court 4
Kingston @ Linden 7 10:30am Court 3
Swartz Creek @ Oxford Lightning 7 12:00pm Court 4
Goodrich 7 @ Kingston 12:30pm Court 3
Oxford Lightning 7 @ Goodrich 7 1:00pm Court 4
Saturday,  Mar 14
3rd/4th Grade Boys
Flint's Finest 4 @ Bucks 9:00am Court 4
Flint's Finest 4 @ Flint Flight 10:00am Court 4
Bucks @ Flint Affiliation 3 10:30am Court 3
Bucks 3 @ Flint's Finest 3 11:00am Court 4
Future Raiders @ Jets 3 11:30am Court 2
Jets 3 @ Bucks 3 12:30pm Court 2
Flint Affiliation 3 @ Flint's Finest 3 12:30pm Court 3
5th Grade Boys
Flint Affiliation 5 @ Fenton 9:30am Court 2
Flint Affiliation 5 @ Flushing 5 11:00am Court 1
Flushing 5 @ Flint Affiliation 4 1:00pm Court 1
Flint Affiliation 5 @ Lapeer Thunder 5 2:00pm - 3:00pm Court 4
Flint Affiliation 4 @ Davison - Jared 3:00pm Court 1
Fenton @ TEAM Basketball 5 3:00pm - 4:00pm Court 4
TEAM Basketball 5 @ Davison - Jared 4:30pm - 5:30pm Court 3
6th Grade Boys
Oakland Elite @ Cross/Lex 9:30am Court 3
TEAM Basketball White 6 @ Bucks 6 10:00am - 11:00am Court 1
Cross/Lex @ Lapeer Thunder 6 11:30am Court 3
Shaheen Team One @ Oakland Elite 12:00pm Court 1
Flushing Raiders 6 @ TEAM Basketball White 6 12:00pm Court 4
Lapeer Thunder 6 @ TEAM Basketball White 6 1:00pm Court 4
DTRT Allstars @ Shaheen Team One 1:30pm Court 2
Goodrich Ballers @ Flint's Finest 6 2:00pm Court 1
Flint's Finest 6 @ Fenton Fire Orange 3:30pm Court 2
Fenton Fire Orange @ Fenton Fire Black 5:00pm Court 1
6th Grade Girls
Lake Fenton @ Flushing Elite 1:30pm Court 3
Goodrich 6 @ Flushing Elite 2:30pm Court 2
Sparks @ Oxford Lightning 6 2:30pm Court 3
Sparks @ Byron Eagles 3:30pm Court 3
Lapeer Lightning @ Lake Fenton 4:00pm Court 1
Byron Eagles @ Oxford Lightning 6 4:30pm Court 2

For a complete schedule listing, click here!