Visitor Counter
211,963

  • THIS WEBSITE IS INFORMATIONAL ONLY. ANY QUESTIONS OR DISCREPENCIES SHOULD BE ADDRESSED
  • TO YOUR COACH OR CHAPTER REPRESENTATIVE.
  • THANK YOU.

The purpose of this organization will be to install and maintain a well rounded football program for the children of the league area with all supervision possible to promote its success.





Upcoming Games

Saturday, Oct 1
13 Year Old Division 1 - North
NG13A Northern Huskers @ HH13A Hyland Hills Rage2:00pm12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
ST13C St Vrain Warriors @ ST13B St Vrain Falcons3:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
FC13A Faith Christian Eagles @ ST13F St Vrain Raptors5:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
13 Year Old Division 1 - South
HH13B Hyland Hills Chaos @ NG13B Northern Ducks12:00pm39 - Rocky Top Middle School
ST13D St Vrain Cougars @ EE13A Erie Tigers2:00pm08 Erie - Erie Middle School
ST13A St Vrain Mavericks @ ST13E St Vrain Trojans7:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
12 Year Old Division 1
MO12A Monarch Pirates @ EE12A Erie Tigers10:00am08 Erie - Erie Middle School
CC12A Commerce City Raiders @ NG12A Northern Falcons10:00am39 - Rocky Top Middle School
ST12A St Vrain Mavericks @ NG12B Northern Broncos12:00pm22 Northglenn
BL12A Boulder Bears @ BE12A Berthoud Spartans1:30pm01 Berthoud-Turner Middle School
11 Year Old Division 1
HH11A Hyland Hills Rage @ NG11A Northern Eagles10:00am22 Northglenn
NG11B Northern Jets @ WN11A Windsor Wizards12:00pm27 Windsor-Windsor Middle School
ST11C St Vrain Falcons @ LA11A Lafayette Bobcats1:00pm44 - Whitetail Park
EE11A Erie Tigers Black @ BS11A Bennett/Strasburg Thunder3:00pm29 - Strasburg 100
10 Year Old Division 1
CC10A Commerce City Raiders @ ST10B St Vrain Warriors9:00am32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
NG10A Northern Broncos @ MO10A Monarch Coyotes10:00am25 Superior
BE10A Berthoud Spartans @ BS10A Bennet/Strasburg Thunder1:00pm29 - Strasburg 100
EE10A Erie Tigers @ NG10B Northern Colts2:00pm22 Northglenn
9 Year Old Division 1
CC9A Commerce City Raiders @ HH9A Hyland Hills Spartans10:00am10 Hyland Hills - Carroll Butts Center
NG9C Northern Gorillas @ BS9A Bennett/Strasburg Thunder11:00am35 - Bennett/Strasburg 60
NG9A Northern Broncos Blue @ ST9A St Vrain Warriors12:00pm30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
MO9A Monarch Coyotes @ NG9B Northern Broncos Orange1:00pm19 Northglenn
8 Year Old - North
BF8A Broomfield Lightning @ BS8A Bennett/Strasburg Tri City Thunder9:00am35 - Bennett/Strasburg 60
EE8A Erie Tigers @ HH8A Hyland Hills Cardinals12:00pm10 Hyland Hills - Carroll Butts Center
8 Year Old - South
BF8B Broomfield Broncos @ CC8A Commerce City Raiders Black9:00am05 Commerce City-60 Yard Field
FC8A Faith Christian Eagles @ NG8A Northern Broncos3:00pm19 Northglenn
7 Year Old
NG7A Northern Broncos @ CC7A Commerce City Raiders Black11:00am05 Commerce City-60 Yard Field
HH7A Hyland Hills Cheetahs @ CC7B Commerce City Raiders Silver1:00pm05 Commerce City-60 Yard Field
12 Year Old Division 2 - South
LA12A Lafayette Bobcats @ ST12B St Vrain Trojans Black10:00am33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
BF12C Broomfield Eagles @ BE12B Berthoud Spartans11:30am01 Berthoud-Turner Middle School
BF12A Broomfield Mustangs @ ST12C St Vrain Warriors2:00pm33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
12 Year Old Division 2 - West
ST12D St Vrain Raptors @ HH12B Hyland Hills Bulldogs10:00am13 Hyland Hills - Flynn Elementary
BF12B Broomfield Buffs @ HH12A Hyland Hills Diablos12:00pm13 Hyland Hills - Flynn Elementary
11 Year Old Division 2 - West
BF11B Broomfield Tigers @ EE11B Erie Tigers Orange12:00pm08 Erie - Erie Middle School
FC11B Faith Christian Eagles @ MO11A Monarch Coyotes12:00pm25 Superior
ST11D St Vrain Mavericks @ WN11B Windsor Wizards2:00pm27 Windsor-Windsor Middle School
BF11A Broomfield Rams @ BE11B Berthoud Spartans3:30pm01 Berthoud-Turner Middle School
11 Year Old Division 2 - South
NG11C Northern Broncos @ HH11B Hyland Hills Eagles12:00pm12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
BE11A Berthoud Spartans @ ST11B St Vrain Raptors12:00pm33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
FC11A Faith Christian Eagles @ ST11A St Vrain Warriors1:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
BL11A Boulder Bears @ CC11A Commerce City Raiders3:00pm06 Commerce City-100 Yard Field
10 Year Old Division 2
LA10A Lafayette Bobcats @ HH10A Hyland Hills Bulldogs10:00am12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
BF10A Broomfield Stallions @ WN10A Windsor Wizards10:00am27 Windsor-Windsor Middle School
BF10C Broomfield Rams @ ST10A St Vrain Trojans11:00am32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
ST10C St Vrain Falcons @ BF10B Broomfield Eagles7:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
9 Year Old Division 2
HH9B Hyland Hills Thunder @ BE9A Berthoud Spartans9:00am47 - Bien Park
ST9B St Vrain Cougars @ FC9A Faith Christian Eagles10:00am38 - Faith Christian High School
BL9A Boulder Bears @ BF9B Broomfield Wildcats10:00am41 - Broomfield Commons
EE9A Erie Tigers @ BF9A Broomfield Storm12:00pm41 - Broomfield Commons
13 Year Old - Non-League
BE13A Berthoud Spartans @ BF13A Broomfield Buffs5:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
8 Year Old - Non-League
HH8B Hyland Hills Outlaws @ ST8A St Vrain Warriors10:00am30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
Saturday, Oct 8
13 Year Old Division 1 - North
BF13A Broomfield Buffs @ NG13A Northern Huskers10:00am39 - Rocky Top Middle School
ST13B St Vrain Falcons @ HH13A Hyland Hills Rage2:00pm12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
ST13C St Vrain Warriors @ FC13A Faith Christian Eagles7:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
13 Year Old Division 1 - South
BE13A Berthoud Spartans @ ST13A St Vrain Mavericks12:00pm33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
NG13B Northern Ducks @ ST13E St Vrain Trojans1:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
HH13B Hyland Hills Chaos @ ST13D St Vrain Cougars5:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
12 Year Old Division 1
ST12A St Vrain Mavericks @ CC12A Commerce City Raiders12:00pm06 Commerce City-100 Yard Field
BL12A Boulder Bears @ NG12A Northern Falcons12:00pm39 - Rocky Top Middle School
MO12A Monarch Pirates @ NG12B Northern Broncos2:00pm22 Northglenn
BE12A Berthoud Spartans @ EE12A Erie Tigers3:00pm08 Erie - Erie Middle School
11 Year Old Division 1
ST11C St Vrain Falcons @ EE11A Erie Tigers Black9:00am08 Erie - Erie Middle School
WN11A Windsor Wizards @ NG11A Northern Eagles10:00am22 Northglenn
HH11A Hyland Hills Rage @ LA11A Lafayette Bobcats10:00am44 - Whitetail Park
NG11B Northern Jets @ BS11A Bennett/Strasburg Thunder12:00pm29 - Strasburg 100
10 Year Old Division 1
MO10A Monarch Coyotes @ CC10A Commerce City Raiders10:00am06 Commerce City-100 Yard Field
NG10A Northern Broncos @ EE10A Erie Tigers1:00pm08 Erie - Erie Middle School
BS10A Bennet/Strasburg Thunder @ ST10B St Vrain Warriors3:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
NG10B Northern Colts @ BE10A Berthoud Spartans7:00pm02 Berthoud-Berthoud High School
9 Year Old Division 1
CC9A Commerce City Raiders @ NG9A Northern Broncos Blue10:00am19 Northglenn
BS9A Bennett/Strasburg Thunder @ ST9A St Vrain Warriors10:00am30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
NG9C Northern Gorillas @ MO9A Monarch Coyotes1:00pm45 - Miners Field
HH9A Hyland Hills Spartans @ NG9B Northern Broncos Orange2:00pm19 Northglenn
8 Year Old - North
HH8A Hyland Hills Cardinals @ HH8B Hyland Hills Outlaws10:00am10 Hyland Hills - Carroll Butts Center
BS8A Bennett/Strasburg Tri City Thunder @ EE8A Erie Tigers12:00pm07 Erie - Erie Elementary
8 Year Old - South
NG8A Northern Broncos @ ST8A St Vrain Warriors2:00pm30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
CC8A Commerce City Raiders Black @ FC8A Faith Christian Eagles3:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
7 Year Old
CC7B Commerce City Raiders Silver @ NG7A Northern Broncos12:00pm19 Northglenn
CC7A Commerce City Raiders Black @ HH7A Hyland Hills Cheetahs2:00pm10 Hyland Hills - Carroll Butts Center
12 Year Old Division 2 - South
BE12B Berthoud Spartans @ LA12A Lafayette Bobcats12:00pm44 - Whitetail Park
ST12C St Vrain Warriors @ BF12C Broomfield Eagles3:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
ST12B St Vrain Trojans Black @ BF12A Broomfield Mustangs5:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
12 Year Old Division 2 - West
BF12B Broomfield Buffs @ ST12E St Vrain Trojans Blue10:00am33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
HH12A Hyland Hills Diablos @ HH12B Hyland Hills Bulldogs12:00pm12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
11 Year Old Division 2 - West
FC11B Faith Christian Eagles @ ST11D St Vrain Mavericks9:00am32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
MO11A Monarch Coyotes @ EE11B Erie Tigers Orange11:00am08 Erie - Erie Middle School
BE11B Berthoud Spartans @ BF11B Broomfield Tigers12:00pm42 - Broomfield Commons
WN11B Windsor Wizards @ BF11A Broomfield Rams7:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
11 Year Old Division 2 - South
ST11A St Vrain Warriors @ BL11A Boulder Bears10:00am04 Boulder- East Boulder Community Park
ST11B St Vrain Raptors @ NG11C Northern Broncos12:00pm22 Northglenn
CC11A Commerce City Raiders @ BE11A Berthoud Spartans3:30pm01 Berthoud-Turner Middle School
HH11B Hyland Hills Eagles @ FC11A Faith Christian Eagles5:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
10 Year Old Division 2
BF10B Broomfield Eagles @ HH10A Hyland Hills Bulldogs10:00am12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
WN10A Windsor Wizards @ ST10C St Vrain Falcons11:00am32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
ST10A St Vrain Trojans @ BF10A Broomfield Stallions2:00pm42 - Broomfield Commons
BF10C Broomfield Rams @ LA10A Lafayette Bobcats2:00pm44 - Whitetail Park
9 Year Old Division 2
BL9A Boulder Bears @ EE9A Erie Tigers10:00am07 Erie - Erie Elementary
BF9B Broomfield Wildcats @ HH9B Hyland Hills Thunder12:00pm10 Hyland Hills - Carroll Butts Center
CC9B Commerce City Raiders @ ST9B St Vrain Cougars12:00pm30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
BF9A Broomfield Storm @ BE9A Berthoud Spartans1:00pm03 Boulder-East Boulder Community Park
13 Year Old - Non-League
EE13A Erie Tigers @ ST13F St Vrain Raptors7:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
8 Year Old - Non-League
BF8B Broomfield Broncos @ BF8A Broomfield Lightning10:00am41 - Broomfield Commons
Saturday, Oct 15
13 Year Old Division 1 - North
ST13C St Vrain Warriors @ HH13A Hyland Hills Rage12:00pm12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
FC13A Faith Christian Eagles @ NG13A Northern Huskers2:00pm39 - Rocky Top Middle School
BF13A Broomfield Buffs @ ST13F St Vrain Raptors6:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
13 Year Old Division 1 - South
ST13A St Vrain Mavericks @ HH13B Hyland Hills Chaos10:00am13 Hyland Hills - Flynn Elementary
ST13E St Vrain Trojans @ BE13A Berthoud Spartans12:00pm01 Berthoud-Turner Middle School
EE13A Erie Tigers @ NG13B Northern Ducks12:00pm39 - Rocky Top Middle School
12 Year Old Division 1
CC12A Commerce City Raiders @ BL12A Boulder Bears2:00pm04 Boulder- East Boulder Community Park
ST12A St Vrain Mavericks @ EE12A Erie Tigers3:00pm08 Erie - Erie Middle School
NG12A Northern Falcons @ MO12A Monarch Pirates3:00pm25 Superior
NG12B Northern Broncos @ BE12A Berthoud Spartans7:00pm02 Berthoud-Berthoud High School
11 Year Old Division 1
WN11A Windsor Wizards @ HH11A Hyland Hills Rage10:00am12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
LA11A Lafayette Bobcats @ NG11B Northern Jets10:00am39 - Rocky Top Middle School
BS11A Bennett/Strasburg Thunder @ ST11C St Vrain Falcons12:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
NG11A Northern Eagles @ EE11A Erie Tigers Black1:00pm08 Erie - Erie Middle School
10 Year Old Division 1
MO10A Monarch Coyotes @ BE10A Berthoud Spartans10:00am01 Berthoud-Turner Middle School
NG10A Northern Broncos @ ST10B St Vrain Warriors10:00am32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
CC10A Commerce City Raiders @ EE10A Erie Tigers11:00am08 Erie - Erie Middle School
NG10B Northern Colts @ BS10A Bennet/Strasburg Thunder12:00pm29 - Strasburg 100
9 Year Old Division 1
MO9A Monarch Coyotes @ NG9A Northern Broncos Blue10:00am19 Northglenn
CC9A Commerce City Raiders @ ST9A St Vrain Warriors1:00pm30 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park A
NG9C Northern Gorillas @ NG9B Northern Broncos Orange2:00pm19 Northglenn
BS9A Bennett/Strasburg Thunder @ HH9A Hyland Hills Spartans2:30pm10 Hyland Hills - Carroll Butts Center
8 Year Old - North
HH8B Hyland Hills Outlaws @ EE8A Erie Tigers9:00am07 Erie - Erie Elementary
HH8A Hyland Hills Cardinals @ BF8A Broomfield Lightning1:00pm41 - Broomfield Commons
8 Year Old - South
ST8A St Vrain Warriors @ FC8A Faith Christian Eagles2:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
NG8A Northern Broncos @ BF8B Broomfield Broncos3:00pm41 - Broomfield Commons
7 Year Old
CC7B Commerce City Raiders Silver @ CC7A Commerce City Raiders Black12:00pm05 Commerce City-60 Yard Field
HH7A Hyland Hills Cheetahs @ NG7A Northern Broncos12:00pm19 Northglenn
12 Year Old Division 2 - South
ST12C St Vrain Warriors @ LA12A Lafayette Bobcats12:00pm44 - Whitetail Park
ST12B St Vrain Trojans Black @ BE12B Berthoud Spartans2:00pm01 Berthoud-Turner Middle School
BF12C Broomfield Eagles @ BF12A Broomfield Mustangs7:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
12 Year Old Division 2 - West
ST12D St Vrain Raptors @ BF12B Broomfield Buffs10:00am42 - Broomfield Commons
ST12E St Vrain Trojans Blue @ HH12A Hyland Hills Diablos2:00pm12 Hyland Hills - Ranum Middle School
11 Year Old Division 2 - West
BE11B Berthoud Spartans @ ST11D St Vrain Mavericks4:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
BF11B Broomfield Tigers @ MO11A Monarch Coyotes5:00pm25 Superior
EE11B Erie Tigers Orange @ BF11A Broomfield Rams5:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
WN11B Windsor Wizards @ FC11B Faith Christian Eagles6:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
11 Year Old Division 2 - South
NG11C Northern Broncos @ BL11A Boulder Bears12:00pm04 Boulder- East Boulder Community Park
ST11B St Vrain Raptors @ HH11B Hyland Hills Eagles12:00pm13 Hyland Hills - Flynn Elementary
BE11A Berthoud Spartans @ ST11A St Vrain Warriors2:00pm32 St. Vrain-Sandstone Ranch Park C
CC11A Commerce City Raiders @ FC11A Faith Christian Eagles4:00pm38 - Faith Christian High School
10 Year Old Division 2
LA10A Lafayette Bobcats @ WN10A Windsor Wizards10:00am27 Windsor-Windsor Middle School
BF10B Broomfield Eagles @ ST10A St Vrain Trojans10:00am33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
HH10A Hyland Hills Bulldogs @ BF10C Broomfield Rams12:00pm42 - Broomfield Commons
ST10C St Vrain Falcons @ BF10A Broomfield Stallions3:00pm43 - Broomfield High School
9 Year Old Division 2
BE9A Berthoud Spartans @ BF9B Broomfield Wildcats9:00am41 - Broomfield Commons
ST9B St Vrain Cougars @ BL9A Boulder Bears10:00am04 Boulder- East Boulder Community Park
HH9B Hyland Hills Thunder @ CC9B Commerce City Raiders10:00am05 Commerce City-60 Yard Field
FC9A Faith Christian Eagles @ BF9A Broomfield Storm11:00am41 - Broomfield Commons
13 Year Old - Non-League
ST13B St Vrain Falcons @ ST13D St Vrain Cougars12:00pm33 St Vrain-Clark-Centennial Park
8 Year Old - Non-League
CC8A Commerce City Raiders Black @ BS8A Bennett/Strasburg Tri City Thunder10:00am35 - Bennett/Strasburg 60

For a complete schedule listing, click here!