Last Updated: January 21, 2017
Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
251,093

Upcoming Games

Sunday, Jan 22
3rd Grade
Riverside @ Buffalo1:00pmBuffalo High School
Chapmanville @ Dunbar1:00pmDunbar Middle School
West Side @ South Hills1:00pmGeorge Washington High School
Ravenswood @ Hurricane1:00pmHurricane Middle School
Nitro @ Lincoln County1:00pmLincoln County High School
St. Albans @ Poca1:00pmPoca Middle School
South Charleston @ Ripley1:00pmRipley High School
Kanawha City @ Sissonville1:00pmSissonville Middle School
Herbert Hoover @ Winfield1:00pmWinfield Middle School
4th Grade
Riverside @ Buffalo2:15pmBuffalo High School
Chapmanville @ Dunbar2:15pmDunbar Middle School
West Side @ South Hills2:15pmGeorge Washington High School
Ravenswood @ Hurricane2:15pmHurricane Middle School
Nitro @ Lincoln County2:15pmLincoln County High School
St. Albans @ Poca2:15pmPoca Middle School
South Charleston @ Ripley2:15pmRipley High School
Kanawha City @ Sissonville2:15pmSissonville Middle School
Herbert Hoover @ Winfield2:15pmWinfield Middle School
5th Grade
Riverside @ Buffalo3:30pmBuffalo High School
Chapmanville @ Dunbar3:30pmDunbar Middle School
West Side @ South Hills3:30pmGeorge Washington High School
Ravenswood @ Hurricane3:30pmHurricane Middle School
Nitro @ Lincoln County3:30pmLincoln County High School
St. Albans @ Poca3:30pmPoca Middle School
South Charleston @ Ripley3:30pmRipley High School
Kanawha City @ Sissonville3:30pmSissonville Middle School
Herbert Hoover @ Winfield3:30pmWinfield Middle School
2nd Grade
West Side @ South Hills Select12:00pmGeorge Washington High School
Kanawha City @ Ripley1:05pmGeorge Washington High School
Sissonville @ St. Albans2:10pmGeorge Washington High School
Dunbar @ South Hills Elite3:15pmGeorge Washington High School
Winfield @ Nitro4:20pmGeorge Washington High School
South Charleston @ Hurricane5:25pmGeorge Washington High School
Chapmanville @ Lincoln County6:30pmGeorge Washington High School
Friday, Jan 27
3rd Grade
Poca @ Buffalo6:00pmBuffalo High School
West Side @ Chapmanville6:00pmChapmanville High School
Riverside @ Dunbar6:00pmDunbar Middle School
Herbert Hoover @ Kanawha City6:00pmHorace Mann Middle School
Winfield @ Hurricane6:00pmHurricane Middle School
South Charleston @ Lincoln County6:00pmLincoln County High School
St. Albans @ Nitro6:00pmNitro High School
South Hills @ Ripley6:00pmRipley Middle School
Ravenswood @ Sissonville6:00pmSissonville Middle School
4th Grade
Poca @ Buffalo7:15pmBuffalo High School
West Side @ Chapmanville7:15pmChapmanville High School
Riverside @ Dunbar7:15pmDunbar Middle School
Herbert Hoover @ Kanawha City7:15pmHorace Mann Middle School
Winfield @ Hurricane7:15pmHurricane Middle School
South Charleston @ Lincoln County7:15pmLincoln County High School
St. Albans @ Nitro7:15pmNitro High School
South Hills @ Ripley7:15pmRipley Middle School
Ravenswood @ Sissonville7:15pmSissonville Middle School
5th Grade
Poca @ Buffalo8:30pmBuffalo High School
West Side @ Chapmanville8:30pmChapmanville High School
Riverside @ Dunbar8:30pmDunbar Middle School
Herbert Hoover @ Kanawha City8:30pmHorace Mann Middle School
Winfield @ Hurricane8:30pmHurricane Middle School
South Charleston @ Lincoln County8:30pmLincoln County High School
St. Albans @ Nitro8:30pmNitro High School
South Hills @ Ripley8:30pmRipley Middle School
Ravenswood @ Sissonville8:30pmSissonville Middle School
Saturday, Jan 28
3rd Grade
St. Albans @ Chapmanville1:00pmChapmanville High School
Ravenswood @ Dunbar1:00pmDunbar Middle School
Hurricane @ South Hills1:00pmGeorge Washington High School
West Side @ Kanawha City1:00pmHorace Mann Middle School
Riverside @ Lincoln County1:00pmLincoln County High School
Herbert Hoover @ Nitro1:00pmNitro High School
Ripley @ Poca1:00pmPoca Middle School
South Charleston @ Sissonville1:00pmSissonville Middle School
Buffalo @ Winfield1:00pmWinfield Middle School
4th Grade
St. Albans @ Chapmanville2:15pmChapmanville High School
Ravenswood @ Dunbar2:15pmDunbar Middle School
Hurricane @ South Hills2:15pmGeorge Washington High School
West Side @ Kanawha City2:15pmHorace Mann Middle School
Riverside @ Lincoln County2:15pmLincoln County High School
Herbert Hoover @ Nitro2:15pmNitro High School
Ripley @ Poca2:15pmPoca Middle School
South Charleston @ Sissonville2:15pmSissonville Middle School
Buffalo @ Winfield2:15pmWinfield Middle School
5th Grade
St. Albans @ Chapmanville3:30pmChapmanville High School
Ravenswood @ Dunbar3:30pmDunbar Middle School
Hurricane @ South Hills3:30pmGeorge Washington High School
West Side @ Kanawha City3:30pmHorace Mann Middle School
Riverside @ Lincoln County3:30pmLincoln County High School
Herbert Hoover @ Nitro3:30pmNitro High School
Ripley @ Poca3:30pmPoca Middle School
South Charleston @ Sissonville3:30pmSissonville Middle School
Buffalo @ Winfield3:30pmWinfield Middle School
6th Grade
Nitro @ Herbert Hoover9:30amActive Sports Center (ayash)
Kanawha City @ Ravenswood10:45amActive Sports Center (ayash)
Winfield @ West Side7:30pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
Hurricane @ Poca8:45pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
2nd Grade
Nitro @ West Side12:00pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
South Hills Select @ Lincoln County1:05pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
Hurricane @ Chapmanville2:10pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
Dunbar @ Sissonville3:15pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
Kanawha City @ South Charleston4:20pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
St. Albans @ Ripley5:25pmActive Sports Center (ayash)
South Hills Elite @ Winfield6:30pmActive Sports Center (ayash)

For a complete schedule listing, click here!