Last Updated: December 21, 2014
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
69,027

 

 

 

 

 

 

 


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Jan 10
1st Grade Boys
A2 Johnson @ M4 Lubbers 9:00am Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
S2 Stephens @ P1 Cunningham 9:00am Princeton Junior High Gym 2
A1 Miller @ VA1 Mack 9:00am Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 2
M3 Lehr @ S1 Isom 10:00am Sherman High School Gym 2
M2 Coco @ VA2 Offill 11:00am Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 2
M1 Stevens @ VA3 Hunter 1:00pm Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 2
1st Grade Girls
M1 Clifford @ VA1 Skinner 10:00am Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 2
A1 Oneal @ S1 Cole 11:00am Sherman High School Gym 2
P1 Matthews @ VA1 Skinner 12:00pm Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 2
2nd Grade Boys
VA2 Carson @ L1 Cass 9:00am Leonard Elementary
M1 Roberson @ F1 Stanley 10:00am Farmersville Junior High
A1 Pilkinton @ P2 Williams 10:00am Princeton Junior High Gym 2
S1 Cole @ L2 Sadler 11:00am Leonard Elementary
A2 Hawkins @ M2 Shipes 11:00am Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
M4 Rose @ P1 Cuellar 11:00am Princeton Junior High Gym 2
A3 Wakefield @ S2 Bubick 12:00pm Sherman High School Gym 2
M3 Venner @ VA1 Whitehill 3:00pm Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 2
2nd Grade Girls
M2 Castleberry @ F1 Hernandez 9:00am Farmersville Junior High
P1 Rivera @ L1 Harless 10:00am Leonard Elementary
M3 Gideon @ A1 McGrath 10:00am Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
VA1 DeBord @ A1 McGrath 12:00pm Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
M1 Anderson @ VA2 Montgomery 2:00pm Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 2
3rd Grade Boys
A2 Snodgrass @ VA3 Skinner 9:00am Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 1
M2 Mc Dowell @ F1 Norman 12:00pm Farmersville Junior High
VA2 Moore @ L1 LaCook 12:00pm Leonard Elementary
M4 Zschau @ L2 Dalton 1:00pm Leonard Elementary
L1 LaCook @ M3 ONeal 1:00pm Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
A1 Taylor @ P1 Massey 1:00pm Princeton Junior High Gym 2
VA2 Crow @ M1 Wilson 2:00pm Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
S2 Williams @ P2 Cable 2:00pm Princeton Junior High Gym 2
VA1 Gonzales @ S3 Minor 2:00pm Sherman High School Gym 2
S1 Lewis @ M3 ONeal 3:00pm Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
3rd Grade Girls
S2 Beaver @ F1 Coleman 11:00am Farmersville Junior High
M2 Anderson @ P1 Truitt 12:00pm Princeton Junior High Gym 2
VA3 Flores @ S1 Brown 1:00pm Sherman High School Gym 2
M1 Johnson @ VA1 Miller 4:00pm Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 2
4th Grade Boys
VA2 McCaslin @ L1 Riley 9:00am Leonard Jr High
S2 Hogan @ P2 Moncier 9:00am Princeton Junior High Gym 1
P1 Mathews @ A1 Ping 10:00am Anna Middle School (old)
A2 Morgan @ S1 Plumlee 10:00am Sherman High School Gym 1
M2 Ramos @ VA1 Moncier 11:00am Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 1
M1 Branstetter @ S1 Plumlee 12:00pm Sherman High School Gym 1
4th Grade Girls
M1 Fleming @ A1 Durica 9:00am Anna Middle School (old)
S2 Briscoe @ L1 Zachary 10:00am Leonard Jr High
S1 Carter @ P1 Koehler 10:00am Princeton Junior High Gym 1
P2 Hensley @ VA1 Servati 10:00am Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 1
VA2 Henderson @ A2 Whetson 11:00am Anna Middle School (old)
5th Grade Boys
VA2 Montgomery @ L1 Brown 11:00am Leonard Jr High
M1 Wormington @ P2 Bryson 11:00am Princeton Junior High Gym 1
M1 Wormington @ S2 Daniels 11:00am Sherman High School Gym 1
S1 Alexander @ P1 Myers 12:00pm Princeton Junior High Gym 1
L2 Newby @ F1 Hitt 1:00pm Farmersville Junior High
VA1 Wilson @ S2 Daniels 1:00pm Sherman High School Gym 1
A1 Frazier @ F2 Hitzeman 3:00pm Farmersville Junior High
5th Grade Girls
VA1 Moody @ A1 Otis 12:00pm Anna Middle School (old)
S1 Lewis @ VA2 Adams 1:00pm Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 1
M1 Chapa @ A1 Otis 2:00pm Anna Middle School (old)
L2 Pye @ F2 McTee 2:00pm Farmersville Junior High
L1 Perry @ F1 Chiappone 4:00pm Farmersville Junior High
6th Grade Boys
P1 Washington @ VA1 Henley 12:00pm Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 1
S2 Johnson @ A2 Melero 1:00pm Anna Middle School (old)
S1 Sneed @ VA1 Henley 2:00pm Van Alstyne Middle School Gym 1
M2 Huth @ A1 Adams 3:00pm Anna Middle School (old)
VA2 Evans @ F1 Bell 5:00pm Farmersville Junior High
L1 Turner @ M1 Maynard 5:00pm Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
M3 Greer @ F2 Lair 6:00pm Farmersville Junior High
6th Grade Girls
A1 Burleson @ L2 Majeau 12:00pm Leonard Jr High
P2 Rojas @ L2 Majeau 1:00pm Leonard Jr High
L1 Vaughn @ P1 Shirley 1:00pm Princeton Junior High Gym 1
VA2 Donald @ S1 Chisom 2:00pm Sherman High School Gym 1
VA1 Love @ M1 Gable 4:00pm Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym
F1 Fetty @ M2 Sparks 6:00pm Melissa Intermediate Competition Gym

For a complete schedule listing, click here!





North Texas Junior Basketball League

powered by LeagueLineup