Visitor Counter
286,546

Middle and Upper Boys

Players of the Game – Week 3

Middle Boys

·       Jeremiah St. Louis – Cavaliers

·       Jalen Clark – Clippers

·       Willerme Isaac – Warriors

·       Carmelot Dorsainrre – Pistons

·       Ethan Jones – Grizzlies

·       Daniel Zimnoch – Lakers

·       Andrew Johnson – Raptors

·       Steve Septembre – Rockets

·       Spencer Selph – Heat

 

Upper Boys

·       Gilberto Aviles – Ohio State

·       Jared DiSalvo – UCF

 

·       Adam Torres – Louisville

Upcoming Games

Saturday, Dec 3
Lower Boys Division
Memphis Grizzlies @ Chicago Bulls11:30amCivic Center Side A
Cleveland Cavaliers @ Boston Celtics11:30amCivic Center Side B
Oklahoma City Thunder @ Sacramento Kings12:30pmCivic Center Side A
San Antonio Spurs @ Miami Heat12:30pmCivic Center Side B
Golden State Warriors @ Milwaukee Bucks1:30pmCivic Center Side A
Middle Girls Division
Minnesota Lynx @ New York Liberty1:30pmCivic Center Side B
Middle Boys Division - East
Cleveland Cavaliers @ Miami Heat8:30amNorthport Middle
Indiana Pacers @ New York Knicks9:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Boston Celtics @ Atlanta Hawks12:30pmNorthport Middle
Toronto Raptors @ Detroit Pistons2:30pmNorthport Middle
Middle Boys Division - West
Los Angeles Clippers @ Oklahoma City Thunder9:30amNorthport Middle
Minnesota Timberwolves @ Memphis Grizzlies10:30amNorthport Middle
Golden State Warriors @ Dallas Mavericks11:30amNorthport Middle
Los Angeles Lakers @ Denver Nuggets1:30pmNorthport Middle
Houston Rockets @ San Antonio Spurs3:30pmNorthport Middle
Upper Boys Division
Ohio State Buckeyes @ Louisville Cardinals10:30amMinsky Gymnasium
UCF Knights @ Duke Blue Devils11:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Georgia Bulldogs @ North Carolina Tar Heels12:30pmMinsky Gymnasium
Saturday, Dec 10
Lower Boys Division
Oklahoma City Thunder @ Chicago Bulls8:30amWest Gate K-8
Boston Celtics @ Golden State Warriors9:30amWest Gate K-8
Cleveland Cavaliers @ Memphis Grizzlies10:30amWest Gate K-8
Miami Heat @ Sacramento Kings11:30amWest Gate K-8
Milwaukee Bucks @ San Antonio Spurs12:30pmWest Gate K-8
Middle Girls Division
New York Liberty @ Minnesota Lynx1:30pmWest Gate K-8
Middle Boys Division - East
Cleveland Cavaliers @ Toronto Raptors8:30amOak Hammock K-8
Miami Heat @ Atlanta Hawks9:30amMinsky Gymnasium
New York Knicks @ Detroit Pistons11:30amOak Hammock K-8
Boston Celtics @ Indiana Pacers1:30pmOak Hammock K-8
Middle Boys Division - West
Oklahoma City Thunder @ San Antonio Spurs9:30amOak Hammock K-8
Denver Nuggets @ Dallas Mavericks10:30amOak Hammock K-8
Memphis Grizzlies @ Golden State Warriors12:30pmOak Hammock K-8
Los Angeles Clippers @ Minnesota Timberwolves2:30pmOak Hammock K-8
Los Angeles Lakers @ Houston Rockets3:30pmOak Hammock K-8
Upper Boys Division
Ohio State Buckeyes @ Georgia Bulldogs10:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Louisville Cardinals @ UCF Knights11:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Duke Blue Devils @ North Carolina Tar Heels12:30pmMinsky Gymnasium
Saturday, Dec 17
Lower Boys Division
Chicago Bulls @ Miami Heat11:30amCivic Center Side A
Memphis Grizzlies @ Oklahoma City Thunder11:30amCivic Center Side B
San Antonio Spurs @ Boston Celtics12:30pmCivic Center Side A
Sacramento Kings @ Milwaukee Bucks12:30pmCivic Center Side B
Golden State Warriors @ Cleveland Cavaliers1:30pmCivic Center Side A
Middle Girls Division
Minnesota Lynx @ New York Liberty1:30pmCivic Center Side B
Middle Boys Division - East
Indiana Pacers @ Cleveland Cavaliers8:30amSouthport Middle
Detroit Pistons @ Boston Celtics10:30amSouthport Middle
New York Knicks @ Atlanta Hawks2:30pmSouthport Middle
Miami Heat @ Toronto Raptors3:30pmSouthport Middle
Middle Boys Division - West
Memphis Grizzlies @ Dallas Mavericks9:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Los Angeles Lakers @ Los Angeles Clippers9:30amSouthport Middle
San Antonio Spurs @ Oklahoma City Thunder11:30amSouthport Middle
Denver Nuggets @ Golden State Warriors12:30pmSouthport Middle
Minnesota Timberwolves @ Houston Rockets1:30pmSouthport Middle
Upper Boys Division
Georgia Bulldogs @ Duke Blue Devils10:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Louisville Cardinals @ North Carolina Tar Heels11:30amMinsky Gymnasium
Ohio State Buckeyes @ UCF Knights12:30pmMinsky Gymnasium

For a complete schedule listing, click here!