My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
209,659

Welcome to the Home of the

City of Port St. Lucie Junior Basketball League

Players of the Game

Week 3

Lower Boys

Elijah Lindsey - Boston Celtics

Casen Brugnone - LA Clippers

Diamante Hall - OKC Thunder

Keith Banate - GS Warriors

Jerlaine Archie - Orlando Magic

 

Middle Girls

Denvia Morgan - Connecticut Sun

Mercedes Cooper - NY Liberty

Emma Rose - Phoenix Mercury

 

 

 

Players of the Game

Week 6

 

Middle Boys

 

·       Demetri Derice – Boston Celtics

·       Brandon Masse – Phoenix Suns

·       Adam Fritz – Indiana Pacers

·       Minnesota Timberwolves Team

·       Giulio Senaglia – San Antonio Spurs

·       Hamza Razuman – Detroit Pistons

·       Shah Hosein – Chicago Bulls

·       Wadson Charmant – Cleveland Cavaliers

·       Ke-Andre Washington – Denver Nuggets

·       Jermaine Yates – Sacramento Kings

 

Upper Boys

·       Nicholas Gonzalez – Michigan Wolverines

·       Dillon Coniglio – UCF Knights

·       Chris Parrett – Duke Blue Devils

·       Kansas Jayhawks Team

·       Josh Haro – Ohio State Buckeyes


Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Jan 3
Lower Boys Division
OKC Thunder @ Chicago Bulls 10:30am Civic Center Side A
Brooklyn Nets @ LA Clippers 10:30am Civic Center Side B
Boston Celtics @ LA Lakers 11:30am Civic Center Side A
Miami Heat @ Orlando Magic 11:30am Civic Center Side B
Golden State Warriors @ Sacramento Kings 12:30pm Civic Center Side A
Middle Girls Division
New York Liberty @ Atlanta Dream 9:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Indiana Fever @ Connecticut Sun 10:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Minnesota Lynx @ Phoenix Mercury 12:30pm Civic Center Side A
Middle Boys Division - East
Chicago Bulls @ Indiana Pacers 1:30pm Civic Center Side B
Detroit Pistons @ Brooklyn Nets 1:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Miami Heat @ Orlando Magic 2:30pm Civic Center Side B
Boston Celtics @ Washington Wizards 2:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Cleveland Cavaliers @ New York Knicks 4:30pm Civic Center Side B
Middle Boys Division - West
Los Angeles Clippers @ Los Angeles Lakers 11:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Golden State Warriors @ Sacramento Kings 12:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Dallas Mavericks @ Oklahoma City Thunder 3:30pm Civic Center Side B
Denver Nuggets @ Minnesota Timberwolves 3:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
San Antonio Spurs @ Phoenix Suns 5:30pm Civic Center Side B
Upper Boys Division
Duke Blue Devils @ Florida Gators 4:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Louisville Cardinals @ Miami Hurricanes 5:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
UCLA Bruins @ Michigan Wolverines 6:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
UCF Knights @ Ohio State Buckeyes 7:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Kansas State Wildcats @ Kansas Jayhawks 8:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Saturday,  Jan 10
Lower Boys Division
Orlando Magic @ Boston Celtics 10:30am Civic Center Side A
LA Clippers @ Miami Heat 10:30am Civic Center Side B
LA Lakers @ Chicago Bulls 11:30am Civic Center Side A
OKC Thunder @ Golden State Warriors 11:30am Civic Center Side B
Sacramento Kings @ Brooklyn Nets 12:30pm Civic Center Side A
Middle Girls Division
Atlanta Dream @ Indiana Fever 8:30am West Gate K-8
Phoenix Mercury @ New York Liberty 9:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Connecticut Sun @ Minnesota Lynx 10:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Middle Boys Division - East
New York Knicks @ Boston Celtics 9:30am West Gate K-8
Detroit Pistons @ Miami Heat 10:30am West Gate K-8
Washington Wizards @ Orlando Magic 11:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Cleveland Cavaliers @ Indiana Pacers 1:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Brooklyn Nets @ Chicago Bulls 3:30pm West Gate K-8
Middle Boys Division - West
Sacramento Kings @ Los Angeles Clippers 11:30am West Gate K-8
Dallas Mavericks @ Denver Nuggets 12:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Golden State Warriors @ Phoenix Suns 12:30pm West Gate K-8
Los Angeles Lakers @ Minnesota Timberwolves 1:30pm West Gate K-8
Oklahoma City Thunder @ San Antonio Spurs 2:30pm West Gate K-8
Upper Boys Division
Ohio State Buckeyes @ Kansas Jayhawks 2:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Florida Gators @ UCLA Bruins 3:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Duke Blue Devils @ Kansas State Wildcats 4:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Miami Hurricanes @ UCF Knights 5:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Louisville Cardinals @ Michigan Wolverines 6:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Saturday,  Jan 17
Lower Boys Division
OKC Thunder @ Boston Celtics 10:30am Civic Center Side A
Brooklyn Nets @ Chicago Bulls 10:30am Civic Center Side B
LA Clippers @ Golden State Warriors 11:30am Civic Center Side A
LA Lakers @ Miami Heat 11:30am Civic Center Side B
Sacramento Kings @ Orlando Magic 12:30pm Civic Center Side A
Middle Girls Division
Minnesota Lynx @ Atlanta Dream 8:30am Manatee Academy K-8
New York Liberty @ Indiana Fever 9:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Phoenix Mercury @ Connecticut Sun 10:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Middle Boys Division - East
Indiana Pacers @ Boston Celtics 11:30am Manatee Academy K-8
New York Knicks @ Orlando Magic 11:30am Minsky Gymnasium
Brooklyn Nets @ Cleveland Cavaliers 12:30pm Manatee Academy K-8
Detroit Pistons @ Chicago Bulls 12:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Miami Heat @ Washington Wizards 1:30pm Manatee Academy K-8
Middle Boys Division - West
Sacramento Kings @ Minnesota Timberwolves 9:30am Manatee Academy K-8
Phoenix Suns @ Los Angeles Clippers 10:30am Manatee Academy K-8
Denver Nuggets @ Los Angeles Lakers 1:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Dallas Mavericks @ San Antonio Spurs 2:30pm Manatee Academy K-8
Oklahoma City Thunder @ Golden State Warriors 3:30pm Manatee Academy K-8
Upper Boys Division
Miami Hurricanes @ Kansas Jayhawks 2:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Florida Gators @ Louisville Cardinals 3:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Michigan Wolverines @ UCF Knights 4:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Duke Blue Devils @ UCLA Bruins 5:30pm Minsky Gymnasium
Kansas State Wildcats @ Ohio State Buckeyes 6:30pm Minsky Gymnasium

For a complete schedule listing, click here!




City of Port St. Lucie Junior Basketball League

powered by LeagueLineup