My Account
Last Updated: October 23, 2014

My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
21,199

  • THE HOME OF CHAMPIONS!!
  • SIGN UP FOR INSTANT TEXT ALERTS ON GAME CHANGES/INFORMATION
Text/Email Alerts

Upcoming Games

Saturday,  Oct 25
U5
INBAU @ SHEPHERD 8:00am U5A
McCORMICK @ DAVID 8:00am U5B
LANSEIDEL @ SHADRICK 9:00am U5A
U6
HASTY @ BARRON 9:00am U6A
BOWMAN @ SMITH 9:00am U6B
O'BRIEN @ ARBOGAST 10:30am U6A
van DUIJVENDIJK @ BARRON 10:30am U6B
U8Girls
WOOD @ GAUTIER U8G1 8:30am GAUTIER
BOLAND @ GAUTIER U8G2 10:00am GAUTIER
COOK @ GAUTIER U8G1 11:00am GAUTIER
U8Boys
KNOWLES @ GAUTIER U8B1 9:00am GAUTIER
B. JACKSON @ GAUTIER U8B2 10:00am GAUTIER
KILBERN @ GAUTIER U8B3 11:00am GAUTIER
MAGGARD @ J. JACKSON 11:30am U8B
STEWART @ GAUTIER U8B4 12:00pm GAUTIER
U10Boys
GGSA3 @ TAPPER 9:00am U10A
WILDER @ GG 10:00am LUCEDALE
BREAUX @ GG 10:30am LEAKESVILLE
GGSA3 @ CUMBEST 10:30am U10B
WILDER @ GG 12:00pm LUCEDALE
U12Girls
CORDER @ SONGE 12:30pm U12A
U12Boys
MITCHELL @ GAUTIER U12B1 12:00pm GAUTIER
HANS @ GAUTIER U12B1 1:30pm GAUTIER
Saturday,  Nov 1
U5
McCORMICK @ SHADRICK 8:00am U5A
SHEPHERD @ LANSEIDEL 8:00am U5B
DAVID @ INBAU 9:00am U5B
U6
O'BRIEN @ BARRON 9:00am U6A
HASTY @ SMITH 9:00am U6B
BOWMAN @ ARBOGAST 10:30am U6A
van DUIJVENDIJK @ SMITH 10:30am U6B
U8Girls
COOK @ BOLAND 8:30am U8A
BOLAND @ WOOD 11:30am U8B
U8Boys
B. JACKSON @ OGLE 9:30am U8A
STEWART @ MAGGARD 10:30am U8B
KNOWLES @ J.JACKSON 11:30am U8A
KILBERN @ CALLAHAN 12:30pm U8C
U10Girls
REYNOLDS @ GGSA1 9:00am EAST CENTRAL
FOSTER @ GGSA2 10:30am EAST CENTRAL
FOSTER @ GGSA3 12:00pm EAST CENTRAL
U10Boys
TAPPER @ GGSA3 9:00am LUCEDALE
GGSA2 @ BREAUX 9:00am U10B
CUMBEST @ GGSA3 10:30am LUCEDALE
GGSA5 @ WILDER 10:30am U10B
U12Girls
SONGE @ CORDER 12:30pm U12A
U12Boys
HANS @ MITCHELL 12:30pm U12B
Saturday,  Nov 8
U5
LANSEIDEL @ McCORMICK 8:00am U5A
SHADRICK @ INBAU 8:00am U5B
SHEPHERD @ DAVID 9:00am U5A
U6
BOWMAN @ BARRON 9:00am U6A
HASTY @ ARBOGAST 9:00am U6B
O'BRIEN @ SMITH 10:30am U6A
van DUIJVENDIJK @ ARBOGAST 10:30am U6B
U8Girls
GAUTIER U8G2 @ WOOD 8:30am U8A
GAUTIER U8G1 @ BOLAND 10:00am U8C
GAUTIER U8G2 @ COOK 11:30am U8B
U8Boys
OGLE @ GAUTIER U8B1 9:30am U8B
MAGGARD @ GAUTIER U8B2 10:30am U8A
KNOWLES @ STEWART 11:30am U8A
CALLAHAN @ GAUTIER U8B3 11:30am U8C
J. JACKSON @ GAUTIER U8B4 12:30pm U8B
KILBERN @ B. JACKSON 12:30pm U8C
U10Girls
GAUTIER U10G1 @ REYNOLDS 10:00am U10A
GAUTIER U10G1 @ FOSTER 11:30am U10B
U10Boys
GAUTIER U10B1 @ WILDER 9:30am U10B
GAUTIER U10B2 @ BREAUX 10:30am U10B
GAUTIER U10B1 @ TAPPER 11:30am U10B
GAUTIER U10B2 @ CUMBEST 12:30pm U10A
U12Girls
CORDER @ SONGE 12:30pm U12A
U12Boys
GAUTIER U12B1 @ MITCHELL 12:30pm U12B
GAUTIER U12B1 @ HANS 1:30pm U12A
Saturday,  Nov 15
U8Girls
COOK @ BOLAND 8:30am U8A
WOOD @ COOK 11:30am U8A
U8Boys
CALLAHAN @ STEWART 9:30am U8A
KNOWLES @ KILBERN 10:30am U8B
OGLE @ MAGGARD 11:30am U8C
B. JACKSON @ J. JACKSON 12:30pm U8B
U10Girls
FOSTER @ GAUTIER U10G2 12:00am GAUTIER
REYNOLDS @ GAUTIER U10G2 12:00am GAUTIER
U10Boys
CUMBEST @ TAPPER 10:30am U10B
BREAUX @ WILDER 11:30am U10A
U12Girls
GAUTIER U12G1 @ CORDER 11:30am U12A
GAUTIER U12G1 @ SONGE 1:30pm U12B
U12Boys
HANS @ MITCHELL 12:30pm U12B

For a complete schedule listing, click here!




Singing River Soccer Club

powered by LeagueLineup