Last Updated: February 5, 2016
  • THE HOME OF CHAMPIONS!!
  • SIGN UP FOR INSTANT TEXT ALERTS ON GAME CHANGES/INFORMATION
Field Status
Pascagoula/SRSC
U16/14-Main Field

Signup for Alerts

Get important messages from Singing River Soccer Club by Text & Email

Upcoming Games

Saturday, Feb 13
U5
VAN DUIJVENDIJK @ ZELENKA9:00amU5A
DREWRY @ SHADRICK9:00amU5B
JACKSON @ LITTON10:00amU5A
U6
CAMPBELL @ McCORMICK9:00amU6A
OAKES @ WACHSMAN9:00amU6B
INBAU @ GOLDMAN10:00amU6A
U8Girls
BOWMAN @ JONES9:00amU8A
WOOD @ BOLAND10:00amU8B
U8Boys
BARRON @ LACHAUSSE10:00amU8A
ARBOGAST @ GRAHAM11:00amU8A
STAFFORD @ MAGGARD11:00amU8B
LACHAUSSE @ SMITH12:00pmU8B
U10Girls
GC2 @ GOLDMAN9:00amU10A
GC3 @ COOK9:00amU10B
GC1 @ COOK11:00amU10A
U10Boys
FOX @ GC1TBALUCEDALE
OSSO @ CUMBEST11:00amU10B
CLARK @ GC1TBALUCEDALE
HARBIN @ GC2TBALUCEDALE
PARRISH @ GC3TBALUCEDALE
U12Girls
OSSO @ FREEMAN1:00pmU12A
U12Boys
GC1 @ HANS10:00amU12A
GC2 @ RAYBORN11:30amU12A
GC3 @ CHISHOLM12:45pmU12A
Saturday, Feb 20
U5
VAN DUIJVENDIJK @ DREWRY9:00amU5A
SHADRICK @ JACKSON9:00amU5B
ZELENKA @ LITTON10:00amU5A
U6
INBAU @ OAKES9:00amU6A
WACHSMAN @ CAMPBELL9:00amU6B
GOLDMAN @ McCORMICK10:00amU6A
U8Girls
WOOD @ BOWMAN9:00amU8A
BOLAND @ JONES10:00amU8B
U8Boys
BARRON @ MAGGARD10:00amU8A
GRAHAM @ LACHAUSSE11:00amU8A
SMITH @ STAFFORD11:00amU8B
ARBOGAST @ BARRON12:00pmU8B
U10Girls
WRSC @ COOK9:00amU10A
WRSC @ GOLDMAN11:00amU10A
U10Boys
CLARK @ FOX2:00amU10A
WRSC @ FOX11:00amU10B
WRSC @ PARRISH12:30pmU10A
CUMBEST @ HARBIN12:30pmU10B
U12Girls
WRSC @ FREEMAN2:00pmU12A
U12Boys
WRSC @ RAYBORN10:00amU12A
WRSC @ HANS11:30amU12A
WRSC @ CHISHOLM12:45pmU12A
Saturday, Feb 27
U5
JACKSON @ LITTON9:00amU5A
VAN DUIJVENDIJK @ SHADRICK9:00amU5B
ZELENKA @ DREWRY10:00amU5A
U6
CAMPBELL @ McCORMICK9:00amU6A
GOLDMAN @ OAKES9:00amU6A
INBAU @ WACHSMAN10:00amU6B
U8Girls
BOWMAN @ BOLAND9:00amU8A
JONES @ WOOD10:00amU8B
U8Boys
LACHAUSSE @ SMITH10:00amU8A
GRAHAM @ MAGGARD11:00amU8A
STAFFORD @ BARRON11:00amU8B
SMITH @ ARBOGAST12:00pmU8B
U10Girls
WRSC @ COOKTBAGAUTIER
WRSC @ GOLDMANTBAGAUTIER
U10Boys
CLARK @ WRSCTBAGAUTIER
HARBIN @ WRSCTBAGAUTIER
CUMBEST @ FOX11:00amU10B
PARRISH @ CUMBEST12:30pmU10A
U12Girls
FREEMAN @ WRSCTBAGAUTIER
U12Boys
HANS @ WRSC10:00amGAUTIER
CHISHOLM @ WRSC11:30amGAUTIER
RAYBORN @ CHISHOLM12:45pmGAUTIER
Saturday, Mar 5
U5
DREWRY @ JACKSON9:00amU5A
ZELENKA @ SHADRICK9:00amU5B
VAN DUIJVENDIJK @ LITTON10:00amU5A
U6
OAKES @ CAMPBELL9:00amU6A
INBAU @ McCORMICK9:00amU6A
GOLDMAN @ WACHSMAN10:00amU6B
U8Girls
JONES @ BOWMAN9:00amU8A
WOOD @ BOLAND10:00amU8B
U8Boys
ARBOGAST @ STAFFORD10:00amU8A
LACHAUSSE @ SMITH11:00amU8A
GRAHAM @ BARRON11:00amU8B
STAFFORD @ MAGGARD12:00pmU8B
U10Girls
WRSC @ COOK9:00amU10A
WRSC @ GOLDMAN11:00amU10A
U10Boys
WRSC @ CLARK11:00amU10B
WRSC @ CUMBEST12:30pmU10A
HARBIN @ PARRISH12:30pmU10B
FOX @ CLARK2:00pmU10A
U12Girls
WRSC @ FREEMAN2:00pmU12A
U12Boys
WRSC @ RAYBORN10:00amU12A
WRSC @ HANS11:30amU12A
WRSC @ CHISHOLM12:45pmU12A

For a complete schedule listing, click here!