Last Updated: January 27, 2015
Visitor Counter
324,479

BPOE YORK LODGE 213 HOOP SHOOT

Click Link for brochure:  BPOE York Lodge Hoop Shoot

2014 YYBL Scholarship Winners

Congratulations to the following scholarship winners:

BOYS:

Royce Clemens - Central

Clayton Frey - West York

Andrew Saucers - Central

Neil Murren - Bermudian

 

GIRLS:

Mackenzie Windsor - Central

Alexis Baganda - Central

Brooke Osborne - Spring Grove

Mackenzie Fancher - Susquehannock

 

 


Upcoming Games/Practices

Saturday,  Jan 31
Jr. Boys Division 1
NEYSA @ York Boys Club 12:00pm YBC - Voni B. Grimes Gym
Columbia @ Gettysburg 1:00pm Gettysburg - Lincoln Elementary School
New Oxford @ West York 1:00pm West York Middle School
Jr. Boys Division 2
Dover @ Hanover 12:00pm Hanover Middle School
Susquehannock @ South Eastern 2:00pm South Eastern - South Eastern Middle School West
Rink Boys Division 1
NEYSA @ York Boys Club 1:00pm YBC - Voni B. Grimes Gym
Columbia @ Gettysburg 2:00pm Gettysburg - Lincoln Elementary School
New Oxford @ West York 2:00pm West York Middle School
Rink Boys Division 2
Dover @ Hanover 1:00pm Hanover Middle School
Susquehannock @ South Eastern 3:00pm South Eastern - South Eastern Middle School West
Rink Girls Division 1
Columbia @ Gettysburg 3:00am Gettysburg - Lincoln Elementary School
NEYSA @ York Boys Club 2:00pm YBC - Voni B. Grimes Gym
Dallastown @ South Western 3:00pm South Western Middle School
New Oxford @ West York 3:00pm West York Middle School
Rink Girls Division 2
Dover @ Hanover 2:00pm Hanover Middle School
Jr. Girls Division 1
NEYSA @ York Boys Club 3:00pm YBC - Voni B. Grimes Gym
New Oxford @ West York 4:00pm West York Middle School
Jr. Girls Division 2
Dover @ Hanover 3:00pm Hanover Middle School
Susquehannock @ South Eastern 4:00pm South Eastern - South Eastern Middle School West
Sunday,  Feb 1
Jr. Boys Division 1
New Oxford @ Central 1:00pm Central York High School
Hanover @ Dallastown 1:00pm Dallastown Area Intermediate School
Jr. Boys Division 2
South Western @ St. Rose 1:00pm St. Rose - York Catholic High School
Columbia @ Susquehannock 1:00pm Susquehannock High School
Red Lion @ York Suburban 1:00pm York Suburban High School
Sr. Boys Division 1
New Oxford @ Central 2:00pm Central York High School
Sr. Boys Division 2
South Western @ St. Rose 2:00pm St. Rose - York Catholic High School
Red Lion @ York Surburban 2:00pm York Suburban High School
Rink Boys Division 1
Hanover @ Dallastown 2:00pm Dallastown Area Intermediate School
New Oxford @ Central 3:00pm Central York High School
Rink Boys Division 2
Columbia @ Susquehannock 2:00pm Susquehannock High School
South Western @ St. Rose 3:00pm St. Rose - York Catholic High School
Red Lion @ York Suburban 3:00pm York Suburban High School
Rink Girls Division 1
Hanover @ Dallastown 3:00pm Dallastown Area Intermediate School
New Oxford @ Central 4:00pm Central York High School
Rink Girls Division 2
Columbia @ Susquehannock 3:00pm Susquehannock High School
South Western @ St, Rose 4:00pm St. Rose - York Catholic High School
Red Lion @ York Suburban 4:00pm York Suburban High School
Jr. Girls Division 1
Hanover @ Dallastown 4:00pm Dallastown Area Intermediate School
New Oxford @ Central 5:00pm Central York High School
Jr. Girls Division 2
Red Lion @ York Suburban 5:00pm York Suburban High School
Saturday,  Feb 7
Jr. Boys Division 1
Eastern York @ Dallastown 10:00am Dallastown Area Intermediate School
York Boys Club @ Dover 12:00pm Dover - North Salem Elementary School
South Western @ New Oxford 12:00pm New Oxford - Conewago Valley Intermediate School
West York @ Gettysburg 1:00pm Gettysburg - Lincoln Elementary School
Jr. Boys Division 2
Spring Grove @ Hanover 1:00pm Hanover Middle School
York Suburban @ Susquehannock 1:00pm Susquehannock High School
Columbia @ South Eastern 2:00pm South Eastern - South Eastern Middle School West
Sr. Boys Division 1
Eastern York @ Dallastown 11:00am Dallastown Area Intermediate School
South Western @ New Oxford 1:00pm New Oxford - Conewago Valley Intermediate School
Sr. Boys Division 2
York Surburban @ Susquehannock 2:00pm Susquehannock High School
Rink Boys Division 1
York Boys Club @ Dover 1:00am Dover - North Salem Elementary School
Eastern York @ Dallastown 12:00pm Dallastown Area Intermediate School
West York @ Gettysburg 2:00pm Gettysburg - Lincoln Elementary School
South Western @ New Oxford 2:00pm New Oxford - Conewago Valley Intermediate School
Rink Boys Division 2
Spring Grove @ Hanover 12:00pm Hanover Middle School
Columbia @ South Eastern 3:00pm South Eastern - South Eastern Middle School West
York Suburban @ Susquehannock 3:00pm Susquehannock High School
Rink Girls Division 1
Eastern York @ Dallastown 1:00pm Dallastown Area Intermediate School
York Boys Club @ Dover 2:00pm Dover - North Salem Elementary School
West York @ Gettysburg 3:00pm Gettysburg - Lincoln Elementary School
South Western @ New Oxford 3:00pm New Oxford - Conewago Valley Intermediate School
Rink Girls Division 2
Spring Grove @ Hanover 2:00pm Hanover Middle School
York Suburban @ Susquehannock 4:00pm Susquehannock High School
Jr. Girls Division 1
Eastern York @ Dallastown 2:00pm Dallastown Area Intermediate School
York Boys Club @ Dover 3:00pm Dover - North Salem Elementary School
West York @ Gettysburg 4:00pm Gettysburg - Lincoln Elementary School
South Western @ New Oxford 4:00pm New Oxford - Conewago Valley Intermediate School
Jr. Girls Division 2
Spring Grove @ Hanover 3:00pm Hanover Middle School
York Suburban @ Susquehannock 5:00pm Susquehannock High School

For a complete schedule listing, click here!