Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
30
-
31
-
2
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
-
3
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay practice
@ Barrington Middle School
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RILC 12U/13U - 7th & 8th Grade Practice
-
4
-
5
1:00 PM Lady Gators Shootout Classic, Foxboro, MA
Ultimate Wave
8:30am
@ Star Hill family Center
OPPONENTS - CT Rage
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
9:20am - 10:30am
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - Bay State Jaguars
10:50am
@ UCONN
OPPONENTS - Granite State Rockettes 13s
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
12:40pm
@ Mass Premier
OPPONENTS - Mass Blue Devils
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/12U/Grade 7
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - NY Fever
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Mass Thundercats
1:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - WBA Hawks
1:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Bay State Magic Elite
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Mass Thundercats
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - New England Lightning
4:10pm
@ Mass Premier
OPPONENTS - Mass Hoopsters
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/12U/Grade 7
-
6
1:00 PM Lady Gators Shootout Classic, Foxboro, MA
Ultimate Wave
9:40am
@ Tolland High School
OPPONENTS - Granite State Rockettes 13s
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
10:20am - 11:20pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - Marion
12:00pm
@ UCONN
OPPONENTS - CT Cobras
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
12:40pm - 1:40pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - Millis Pride
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - South Coast Elite
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Bay State Magic Elite
1:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - South Coast Elite
1:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Mass Thundercats
1:50pm
@ Mass Premier
OPPONENTS - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/12U/Grade 7
4:10pm
@ Mass Premier
OPPONENTS - Bay State Blizzard
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/12U/Grade 7
-
7
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice
@ Broad Rock Middle School
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay Practice
-
9
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
-
10
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay practice
@ Barrington Middle School
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RILC 12U/13U - 7th & 8th Grade Practice
-
12
6th Annual girl's Jamboree
@ Mass Premier
MASS Premier Jamboree
1:00 PM New York Metro Showdown, Long Island, NY
8:30am
@ Mass Premier Courts
OPPONENTS - Plymouth Vikings
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
10:50am
@ Fore Kicks
OPPONENTS - NE Lady Panthers
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
1:00pm
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - L.I.Lightning
1:00pm
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - L.I.Extreme
1:55pm - 3:00pm
@ Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - Long Island Lightning Hishman
4:05pm - 5:05pm
@ Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - Silver Bullets
-
13
6th Annual girl's Jamboree
@ Mass Premier
MASS Premier Jamboree
1:00 PM New York Metro Showdown, Long Island, NY
9:40am
@ Fore Kicks
OPPONENTS - Bay State Blizzard
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
11:45am - 1:00pm
@ Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - Long Island Lightning Gold/Flynn
1:00pm
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - N.Y.Silver Bullets
1:00pm
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - N.H.Bombers
1:10pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
OPPONENTS - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
1:20pm - 2:50pm
@ Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - Long Island Lightening
-
14
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice
@ Broad Rock Middle School
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay Practice
-
15
-
16
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
-
18
-
19
1:00 PM GymRats Challenge, Albany, NY
12:20pm - 1:30pm
@ Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - New York Revolution
1:00pm
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Candlewood Crusaders
1:00pm
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Candlewood Lakers
1:00pm
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - N.Y. Gauchos
1:00pm
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Hudson Valley Knights
1:00pm
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Cental Jersey Hawks
4:30pm - 6:00pm
@ Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - New Jersey Ring City
10:00pm - 11:00pm
@ Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9
OPPONENTS - New Jersey Riptide
-
20
1:00 PM GymRats Challenge, Albany, NY
1:00pm
@ American International College
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Bay State Jaguars
1:00pm
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - Bay State Gators
-
22
-
23
-
24
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay practice
@ Barrington Middle School
1:00pm
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11
OPPONENTS - New England Crusaders
-
25
-
26
Hershey National Showcase
@ Hershey Park
Hershey National Showcase
1:10pm
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - VT Lady Hoopsters
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - vt lady hoopsters
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - ny saratoga sparks
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
4:00pm
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - Saratoga Sparks 13U
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
-
27
Hershey National Showcase
@ Hershey Park
Hershey National Showcase
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - nj shorestars
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
5:00pm
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - CJ Cardinals
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
11:15pm
@ Hershey Park
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
OPPONENTS - NJ Shore shots
-
28
Hershey National Showcase
@ Hershey Park
Hershey National Showcase
1:15am
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - Putnam Lady Panthers
- PRACTICE
9:00pm
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - Phila Belles
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
June 2 2010
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice6:30 PM - 7:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
June 3 2010
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay practice@ Barrington Middle School
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RILC 12U/13U - 7th & 8th Grade Practice
June 4 2010
June 5 2010
8:30 AM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: CT Rage vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay@ Star Hill family Center
9:20 AM - 10:30 AM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs Bay State Jaguars
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
10:50 AM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Granite State Rockettes 13s vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ UCONN
12:40 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Mass Blue Devils vs 2010/12U/Grade 7
@ Mass Premier
1:00 PM Lady Gators Shootout Classic, Foxboro, MA
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs Bay State Magic Elite
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs WBA Hawks
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs Mass Thundercats
@ Mass Premier Courts
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs Mass Thundercats
@ Mass Premier Courts
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs NY Fever
@ Mass Premier Courts
Ultimate Wave
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs New England Lightning
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
4:10 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Mass Hoopsters vs 2010/12U/Grade 7
@ Mass Premier
8:30am
@ Star Hill family Center
OPPONENTS - CT Rage PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
9:20am - 10:30am
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - Bay State Jaguars
10:50am
@ UCONN
OPPONENTS - Granite State Rockettes 13s PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
12:40pm
@ Mass Premier
OPPONENTS - Mass Blue Devils PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/12U/Grade 7
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - NY Fever
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Mass Thundercats
1:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - WBA Hawks
1:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Bay State Magic Elite
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Mass Thundercats
3:00pm - 4:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - New England Lightning
4:10pm
@ Mass Premier
OPPONENTS - Mass Hoopsters PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/12U/Grade 7
June 6 2010
9:40 AM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Granite State Rockettes 13s vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay@ Tolland High School
10:20 AM - 11:20 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs Marion
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
12:00 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: CT Cobras vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ UCONN
12:40 PM - 1:40 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs Millis Pride
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
1:00 PM Lady Gators Shootout Classic, Foxboro, MA
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs Mass Thundercats
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs South Coast Elite
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs Bay State Magic Elite
@ Mass Premier Courts
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs South Coast Elite
@ Mass Premier Courts
Ultimate Wave
1:50 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Mass Premier vs 2010/12U/Grade 7
@ Mass Premier
4:10 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Bay State Blizzard vs 2010/12U/Grade 7
@ Mass Premier
9:40am
@ Tolland High School
OPPONENTS - Granite State Rockettes 13s PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
10:20am - 11:20pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - Marion
12:00pm
@ UCONN
OPPONENTS - CT Cobras PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
12:40pm - 1:40pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - Millis Pride
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - South Coast Elite
1:00pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Bay State Magic Elite
1:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - South Coast Elite
1:00pm
@ Lady Gators - Mass Premier
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Mass Thundercats
1:50pm
@ Mass Premier
OPPONENTS - Mass Premier PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/12U/Grade 7
4:10pm
@ Mass Premier
OPPONENTS - Bay State Blizzard PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/12U/Grade 7
June 7 2010
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice@ Broad Rock Middle School
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay Practice
June 9 2010
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice6:30 PM - 7:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
June 10 2010
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay practice@ Barrington Middle School
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM RILC 12U/13U - 7th & 8th Grade Practice
June 12 2010
6th Annual girl's Jamboree@ Mass Premier
8:30 AM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Plymouth Vikings vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Mass Premier Courts
10:50 AM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: NE Lady Panthers vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Fore Kicks
MASS Premier Jamboree
1:00 PM New York Metro Showdown, Long Island, NY
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs L.I.Extreme
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs L.I.Lightning
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
1:55 PM - 3:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs Long Island Lightning Hishman
@ Long Island
4:05 PM - 5:05 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs Silver Bullets
@ Long Island
8:30am
@ Mass Premier Courts
OPPONENTS - Plymouth Vikings PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
10:50am
@ Fore Kicks
OPPONENTS - NE Lady Panthers PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
1:00pm
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - L.I.Lightning
1:00pm
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - L.I.Extreme
1:55pm - 3:00pm
@ Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - Long Island Lightning Hishman
4:05pm - 5:05pm
@ Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - Silver Bullets
June 13 2010
6th Annual girl's Jamboree@ Mass Premier
9:40 AM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Bay State Blizzard vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Fore Kicks
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs Long Island Lightning Gold/Flynn
@ Long Island
MASS Premier Jamboree
1:00 PM New York Metro Showdown, Long Island, NY
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs N.H.Bombers
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs N.Y.Silver Bullets
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
1:10 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Mass Premier vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Mass Premier Courts
1:20 PM - 2:50 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs Long Island Lightening
@ Long Island
9:40am
@ Fore Kicks
OPPONENTS - Bay State Blizzard PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
11:45am - 1:00pm
@ Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - Long Island Lightning Gold/Flynn
1:00pm
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - N.Y.Silver Bullets
1:00pm
@ Hoop Mt. Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - N.H.Bombers
1:10pm
@ Mass Premier Courts
OPPONENTS - Mass Premier PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
1:20pm - 2:50pm
@ Long Island
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - Long Island Lightening
June 14 2010
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice@ Broad Rock Middle School
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay Practice
June 15 2010
June 16 2010
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM 14U Freshman/15U Sophomore Practice6:30 PM - 7:30 PM RILC 16U / Juniors - Black & Teal Practice
June 18 2010
June 19 2010
12:20 PM - 1:30 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs New York Revolution@ Gym Rats
1:00 PM GymRats Challenge, Albany, NY
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs Cental Jersey Hawks
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs Hudson Valley Knights
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 vs N.Y. Gauchos
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs Candlewood Crusaders
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs Candlewood Lakers
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs New Jersey Ring City
@ Gym Rats
10:00 PM - 11:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/14U/Grade 9 vs New Jersey Riptide
@ Gym Rats
12:20pm - 1:30pm
@ Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - New York Revolution
1:00pm
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Candlewood Crusaders
1:00pm
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Candlewood Lakers
1:00pm
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - N.Y. Gauchos
1:00pm
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Hudson Valley Knights
1:00pm
@ Siena College - Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Black/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Cental Jersey Hawks
4:30pm - 6:00pm
@ Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - New Jersey Ring City
10:00pm - 11:00pm
@ Gym Rats
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/14U/Grade 9 OPPONENTS - New Jersey Riptide
June 20 2010
1:00 PM GymRats Challenge, Albany, NY1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs Bay State Gators
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs Bay State Jaguars
@ American International College
1:00pm
@ American International College
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Bay State Jaguars
1:00pm
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - Bay State Gators
June 22 2010
June 23 2010
June 24 2010
1:00 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 vs New England Crusaders@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM RILC East Bay practice
@ Barrington Middle School
1:00pm
@ Lady Gator's Shootout Classic
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/16U Teal/Grade 11 OPPONENTS - New England Crusaders
June 25 2010
June 26 2010
Hershey National Showcase@ Hershey Park
Hershey National Showcase
1:10 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: VT Lady Hoopsters vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: vt lady hoopsters vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: ny saratoga sparks vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
4:00 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Saratoga Sparks 13U vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
1:10pm
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - VT Lady Hoopsters PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - vt lady hoopsters PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - ny saratoga sparks PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
4:00pm
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - Saratoga Sparks 13U PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
June 27 2010
Hershey National Showcase@ Hershey Park
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: nj shorestars vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
Hershey National Showcase
5:00 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: CJ Cardinals vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
11:15 PM OPPONENTS: 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay vs NJ Shore shots
@ Hershey Park
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - nj shorestars PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
5:00pm
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - CJ Cardinals PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
11:15pm
@ Hershey Park
PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay OPPONENTS - NJ Shore shots
June 28 2010
Hershey National Showcase@ Hershey Park
Hershey National Showcase
9:00 PM PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION: Phila Belles vs 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay
@ Hershey Park
1:15am
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - Putnam Lady Panthers - PRACTICE
9:00pm
@ Hershey Park
OPPONENTS - Phila Belles PAST DIVISIONAL INFORMATION - 2010/13U/Grade 8 East Bay