Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
January 1 2024
January 2 2024
January 3 2024
January 4 2024
January 5 2024
January 6 2024
9:00 AM Jr. Boys: Boys Club York vs South Eastern@ Kennard Dale High School
9:00 AM Jr. Boys: Dallastown vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
9:00 AM Jr. Boys: Spring Grove vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
10:00 AM Jr. Boys: Dover vs United Parish
@ St. Joseph York
10:00 AM Rink Boys: Boys Club York vs South Eastern
@ Kennard Dale High School
10:00 AM Rink Boys: Dallastown vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
10:00 AM Rink Boys: Spring Grove vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
11:00 AM Jr. Boys: West York vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
11:00 AM Rink Boys: Dover vs United Parish
@ St. Joseph York
11:00 AM Rink Girls: Central vs South Eastern
@ Kennard Dale High School
11:00 AM Rink Girls: Dallastown vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
11:00 AM Rink Girls: Spring Grove vs Southwestern
@ West Manheim Elementary
12:00 PM Jr. Girls: Boys Club York vs South Eastern
@ Kennard Dale High School
12:00 PM Jr. Girls: Dallastown vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
12:00 PM Jr. Girls: Spring Grove vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
12:00 PM Rink Boys: West York vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
12:00 PM Sr. Boys: Dover vs UPBC
@ St. Joseph York
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Hanover vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Red Lion vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Susquehannock vs Central
@ Central High School
1:00 PM Rink Girls: West York vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
1:00 PM Sr. Boys: Dallastown vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
2:00 PM Jr. Girls: West York vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Hanover vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Red Lion vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Susquehannock vs Central
@ Central High School
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Hanover vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Susquehannock vs Central
@ Central High School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Red Lion vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Red Lion vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
5:00 PM Sr. Boys: West York vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
January 7 2024
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Boys Club York vs Dover@ North Salem Elementary School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Central vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: New Oxford vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: South Eastern vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Suburban vs Susquehannock
@ Southern Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: United Parish vs Hanover
@ Hanover Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: West York vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Boys Club York vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Central vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: New Oxford vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
2:00 PM Rink Boys: South Eastern vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Suburban vs Susquehannock
@ Southern Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: United Parish vs Hanover
@ Hanover Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: West York vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Suburban vs Susquehannock
@ Southern Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Central vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: New Oxford vs Southwestern
@ West Manheim Elementary
3:00 PM Rink Girls: South Eastern vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: West York vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
3:00 PM Sr. Boys: Suburban vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Central vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: New Oxford vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: South Eastern vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: West York vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
5:00 PM Sr. Boys: Boys Club York vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
5:00 PM Sr. Boys: UPBC vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
January 8 2024
January 9 2024
January 10 2024
January 11 2024
January 12 2024
January 13 2024
9:00 AM Jr. Boys: Dover vs South Eastern@ South Eastern Intermediate School
9:00 AM Jr. Boys: Eastern vs Littlestown
@ Maple Avenue Middle School
10:00 AM Jr. Boys: Susquehannock vs United Parish
@ St. Joseph York
10:00 AM Rink Boys: Dover vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
10:00 AM Rink Boys: Eastern vs Littlestown
@ Maple Avenue Middle School
11:00 AM Rink Boys: Susquehannock vs United Parish
@ St. Joseph York
11:00 AM Rink Girls: Eastern vs Littlestown
@ Maple Avenue Middle School
12:00 PM Jr. Girls: Eastern vs Littlestown
@ Maple Avenue Middle School
12:00 PM Sr. Boys: West York vs UPBC
@ St. Joseph York
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Boys Club York vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Red Lion vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: South Western vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Boys Club York vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Red Lion vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: South Western vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Central vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Red Lion vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Southwestern vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Boys Club York vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Red Lion vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: South Western vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
5:00 PM Sr. Boys: Boys Club York vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
January 14 2024
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Central vs Boys Club York@ Voni B. Grimes Gym
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Eastern vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: New Oxford vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: South Western vs Hanover
@ Hanover Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Susquehannock vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: United Parish vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: West York vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Central vs Boys Club York
@ Voni B. Grimes Gym
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Eastern vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: New Oxford vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: South Western vs Hanover
@ Hanover Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Susquehannock vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
2:00 PM Rink Boys: United Parish vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: West York vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Central vs Boys Club York
@ Voni B. Grimes Gym
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: South Western vs Hanover
@ Hanover Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Eastern vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: New Oxford vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Suburban vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
3:00 PM Rink Girls: West York vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
3:00 PM Sr. Boys: South Western vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Eastern vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: New Oxford vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Susquehannock vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: West York vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
4:00 PM Sr. Boys: West York vs Boys Club York
@ Voni B. Grimes Gym
5:00 PM Sr. Boys: UPBC vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
January 15 2024
January 16 2024
January 17 2024
January 18 2024
January 19 2024
January 20 2024
9:00 AM Jr. Boys: Boys Club York vs Littlestown@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
10:00 AM Jr. Boys: West York vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
10:00 AM Rink Boys: Boys Club York vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
11:00 AM Jr. Boys: Hanover vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
11:00 AM Rink Boys: West York vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
11:00 AM Rink Girls: New Oxford vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
12:00 PM Jr. Girls: Boys Club York vs Littlestown
@ Alloway Creek Elementary School
12:00 PM Rink Boys: Hanover vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
12:00 PM Rink Girls: West York vs Southwestern
@ West Manheim Elementary
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Dallastown vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Suburban vs Central
@ Central High School
1:00 PM Jr. Girls: Hanover vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
1:00 PM Jr. Girls: West York vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Dallastown vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Suburban vs Central
@ Central High School
2:00 PM Sr. Boys: Suburban vs South Western
@ West Manheim Elementary
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Dallastown vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Suburban vs Central
@ Central High School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Dallastown vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Suburban vs Central
@ Central High School
January 21 2024
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Eastern vs Boys Club York@ Voni B. Grimes Gym
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Hanover vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Littlestown vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: South Eastern vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Susquehannock vs West York
@ West York Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: United Parish vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Eastern vs Boys Club York
@ Voni B. Grimes Gym
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Hanover vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Littlestown vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: South Eastern vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Susquehannock vs West York
@ West York Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: United Parish vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Eastern vs Boys Club York
@ Voni B. Grimes Gym
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Hanover vs Dallastown
@ Dallastown Area Intermediate School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Eastern vs West York
@ West York Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: South Eastern vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Southwestern vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
3:00 PM Sr. Boys: Dallastown vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: South Eastern vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: South Western vs Red Lion
@ Red Lion High School - Old Gym
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Susquehannock vs West York
@ West York Middle School
4:00 PM Sr. Boys: UPBC vs Boys Club York
@ Voni B. Grimes Gym
5:00 PM Sr. Boys: South Western vs West York
@ West York Middle School
January 22 2024
January 23 2024
January 24 2024
January 25 2024
January 26 2024
January 27 2024
5:00 AM Sr. Boys: West York vs Suburban@ Suburban MS
9:00 AM Jr. Boys: Susquehannock vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
10:00 AM Rink Boys: Susquehannock vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
11:00 AM Jr. Boys: Red Lion vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
11:00 AM Rink Girls: Dallastown vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
12:00 PM Jr. Girls: Dallastown vs South Eastern
@ South Eastern Intermediate School
12:00 PM Rink Boys: Red Lion vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Dover vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Littlestown vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: South Western vs Central
@ Central High School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: West York vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
1:00 PM Rink Girls: Red Lion vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
2:00 PM Jr. Girls: Red Lion vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Dover vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Littlestown vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: South Western vs Central
@ Central High School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: West York vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
3:00 PM Jr. Boys: Hanover vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Susquehannock vs New Oxford
@ Conewago Valley Intermediate School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Littlestown vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Southwestern vs Central
@ Central High School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: West York vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Littlestown vs Spring Grove
@ Spring Grove Middle School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: South Western vs Central
@ Central High School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: West York vs Suburban
@ Suburban MS
4:00 PM Rink Boys: Hanover vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
5:00 PM Jr. Girls: Hanover vs Eastern
@ Lower Windsor Township
January 28 2024
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Boys Club York vs Hanover@ Hanover Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Central vs West York
@ West York Middle School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Dallastown vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
1:00 PM Jr. Boys: Eastern vs Susquehannock
@ Southern Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Boys Club York vs Hanover
@ Hanover Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Central vs West York
@ West York Middle School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Dallastown vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
2:00 PM Rink Boys: Eastern vs Susquehannock
@ Southern Middle School
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Boys Club York vs Hanover
@ Hanover Middle School
3:00 PM Jr. Girls: Eastern vs Susquehannock
@ Southern Middle School
3:00 PM Rink Girls: Central vs West York
@ West York Middle School
3:00 PM Sr. Boys: Boys Club York vs Dover
@ North Salem Elementary School
4:00 PM Jr. Boys: Spring Grove vs United Parish
@ York Catholic High School
4:00 PM Jr. Girls: Central vs West York
@ West York Middle School
5:00 PM Rink Boys: Spring Grove vs United Parish
@ York Catholic High School
5:00 PM Sr. Boys: Dallastown vs West York
@ West York Middle School
6:00 PM Sr. Boys: Suburban vs UPBC
@ St. Joseph York