Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
December 1 2023
December 2 2023
9:00 AM BB 5th-7th: T3 Josh Nix vs T2 Ray Reed@ Cedar Hall Elementary
9:00 AM Pre K-K: T1 Xavier McNeal vs T4 Kellie Everett
@ Highland Elementary School
10:00 AM BB 5th-7th: T1 Megan Gish vs T4 Ken Dunn
@ Cedar Hall Elementary
10:00 AM Pre K-K: T2 Travis Welch vs T3 Brian Hobgood
@ Highland Elementary School
11:00 AM BB 1st-2nd: T2 Travis Russell vs T4 David Gray
@ Highland Elementary School
12:00 PM BB 1st-2nd: T3 Chelsea Potts vs T4 David Gray
@ Highland Elementary School
1:00 PM BB 1st-2nd: T1 Tiger Claw Corey Mills vs T5 Chris Gander
@ Highland Elementary School
2:00 PM BB 3rd-4th: T2 Corey Mills vs T3 Chris Stanley
@ Highland Elementary School
3:00 PM BB 3rd-4th: T1 Banana Boys Daniel Baumgart vs T4 Hoopers Jenna Conner
@ Highland Elementary School
December 3 2023
December 4 2023
December 5 2023
December 6 2023
December 7 2023
December 8 2023
December 9 2023
9:00 AM BB 5th-7th: T1 Megan Gish vs T2 Ray Reed@ Cedar Hall Elementary
9:00 AM Pre K-K: T2 Travis Welch vs T1 Xavier McNeal
@ Highland Elementary School
10:00 AM BB 5th-7th: T4 Ken Dunn vs T3 Josh Nix
@ Cedar Hall Elementary
10:00 AM Pre K-K: T4 Kellie Everett vs T3 Brian Hobgood
@ Highland Elementary School
11:00 AM BB 1st-2nd: T2 Travis Russell vs T3 Chelsea Potts
@ Highland Elementary School
12:00 PM BB 1st-2nd: T5 Chris Gander vs T1 Tiger Claw Corey Mills
@ Highland Elementary School
1:00 PM BB 1st-2nd: T5 Chris Gander vs T4 David Gray
@ Highland Elementary School
2:00 PM BB 3rd-4th: T2 Corey Mills vs T4 Hoopers Jenna Conner
@ Highland Elementary School
3:00 PM BB 3rd-4th: T1 Banana Boys Daniel Baumgart vs T3 Chris Stanley
@ Highland Elementary School
December 10 2023
December 11 2023
December 12 2023
December 13 2023
December 14 2023
December 15 2023
December 16 2023
9:00 AM BB 5th-7th: T4 Ken Dunn vs T2 Ray Reed@ Cedar Hall Elementary
9:00 AM Pre K-K: T1 Xavier McNeal vs T3 Brian Hobgood
@ Highland Elementary School
10:00 AM BB 5th-7th: T1 Megan Gish vs T3 Josh Nix
@ Cedar Hall Elementary
10:00 AM Pre K-K: T2 Travis Welch vs T4 Kellie Everett
@ Highland Elementary School
2:00 PM BB 3rd-4th: T1 Banana Boys Daniel Baumgart vs T2 Corey Mills
@ Highland Elementary School
3:00 PM BB 3rd-4th: T4 Hoopers Jenna Conner vs T3 Chris Stanley
@ Highland Elementary School