Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
30
-
31
-
1
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
-
2
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
-
3
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
T/TH Twilight - Bye
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
-
8
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
-
9
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
-
10
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
T/TH Twilight - Bye
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
-
16
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
-
17
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
-
22
-
23
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
-
24
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
-
29
7:00am
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
7:00am
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
7:00am
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
7:00am
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - BYE
- RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - NPFD
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
T/TH Twilight - Gophers
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
T/TH Twilight - Bye
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
-
30
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:15pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:15pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
-
1
-
2
-
3
June 1 2021
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Gophers vs Bye@ bye
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: LA Landscaping vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: NPFD vs RWR Development
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Palmisano-Homestart RE vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Bye vs Gophers
@ bye
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RI Warriors vs Palmisano-Homestart RE
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RWR Development vs NPFD
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Tavern 12 vs LA Landscaping
@ City Park 1
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - NPFD T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Gophers T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development T/TH Twilight - NPFD
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12 T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
June 2 2021
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Beavers vs Howes@ City Park 2
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: East Coast vs Twin Oaks
@ DelGuidice
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing vs Dreamcatcher Farm
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Caps's Hardwoods vs Filth
@ O'Hara
6:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Gibbons vs Dionne and Son
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Indigo Children vs Nino's
@ City Park 1
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
June 3 2021
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Bye vs RWR Development@ bye
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Gophers vs Palmisano-Homestart RE
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: LA Landscaping vs NPFD
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Tavern 12 vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: NPFD vs LA Landscaping
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Palmisano-Homestart RE vs Gophers
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RI Warriors vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RWR Development vs Bye
@ bye
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping T/TH Twilight - NPFD
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12 T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Gophers T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - NPFD T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development T/TH Twilight - Bye
June 4 2021
June 5 2021
June 6 2021
June 7 2021
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Caps's Hardwoods vs Twin Oaks@ City Park 1
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Dionne and Son vs Beavers
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Filth vs Dreamcatcher Farm
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Gibbons vs Howes
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Indigo Children vs Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
@ O'Hara
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Nino's vs East Coast
@ DelGuidice
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Beavers vs Dionne and Son
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Dreamcatcher Farm vs Filth
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: East Coast vs Nino's
@ DelGuidice
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Howes vs Gibbons
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing vs Indigo Children
@ O'Hara
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Twin Oaks vs Caps's Hardwoods
@ City Park 1
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
June 8 2021
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: NPFD vs Bye@ bye
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Palmisano-Homestart RE vs LA Landscaping
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RI Warriors vs Gophers
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RWR Development vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Bye vs NPFD
@ bye
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Gophers vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: LA Landscaping vs Palmisano-Homestart RE
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Tavern 12 vs RWR Development
@ City Park 4
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors T/TH Twilight - Gophers
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - NPFD T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12 T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye T/TH Twilight - NPFD
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Gophers T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
June 9 2021
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Caps's Hardwoods vs East Coast@ O'Hara
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Dionne and Son vs Twin Oaks
@ DelGuidice
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Filth vs Beavers
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Gibbons vs Dreamcatcher Farm
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Indigo Children vs Howes
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Nino's vs Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Beavers vs Filth
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Dreamcatcher Farm vs Gibbons
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: East Coast vs Caps's Hardwoods
@ O'Hara
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Howes vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing vs Nino's
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Twin Oaks vs Dionne and Son
@ DelGuidice
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
June 10 2021
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Gophers vs LA Landscaping@ City Park 3
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RI Warriors vs Bye
@ bye
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RWR Development vs Palmisano-Homestart RE
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Tavern 12 vs NPFD
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Bye vs RI Warriors
@ bye
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: LA Landscaping vs Gophers
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: NPFD vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Palmisano-Homestart RE vs RWR Development
@ City Park 2
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors T/TH Twilight - Bye
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Gophers T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12 T/TH Twilight - NPFD
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - NPFD T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
June 11 2021
June 12 2021
June 13 2021
June 14 2021
June 15 2021
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Bye vs LA Landscaping@ bye
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: NPFD vs Gophers
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Palmisano-Homestart RE vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RI Warriors vs RWR Development
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Gophers vs NPFD
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: LA Landscaping vs Bye
@ bye
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RWR Development vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Tavern 12 vs Palmisano-Homestart RE
@ City Park 3
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - NPFD T/TH Twilight - Gophers
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12 T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Gophers T/TH Twilight - NPFD
June 16 2021
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Caps's Hardwoods vs Howes@ City Park 2
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Dionne and Son vs Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Filth vs East Coast
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Gibbons vs Twin Oaks
@ O'Hara
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Indigo Children vs Beavers
@ DelGuidice
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Nino's vs Dreamcatcher Farm
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Beavers vs Indigo Children
@ DelGuidice
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Dreamcatcher Farm vs Nino's
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: East Coast vs Filth
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Howes vs Caps's Hardwoods
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing vs Dionne and Son
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Twin Oaks vs Gibbons
@ O'Hara
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
June 17 2021
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Gophers vs RWR Development@ City Park 3
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: LA Landscaping vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: NPFD vs Palmisano-Homestart RE
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Tavern 12 vs Bye
@ bye
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Bye vs Tavern 12
@ bye
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Palmisano-Homestart RE vs NPFD
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RI Warriors vs LA Landscaping
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RWR Development vs Gophers
@ City Park 3
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - NPFD T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - Gophers T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12 T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE T/TH Twilight - NPFD
June 18 2021
June 19 2021
June 20 2021
June 21 2021
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Caps's Hardwoods vs Beavers@ City Park 4
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Dionne and Son vs Dreamcatcher Farm
@ O'Hara
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Filth vs Howes
@ DelGuidice
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Gibbons vs Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Indigo Children vs East Coast
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Nino's vs Twin Oaks
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Beavers vs Caps's Hardwoods
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Dreamcatcher Farm vs Dionne and Son
@ O'Hara
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: East Coast vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Howes vs Filth
@ DelGuidice
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing vs Gibbons
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Twin Oaks vs Nino's
@ City Park 3
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
June 22 2021
June 23 2021
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Caps's Hardwoods vs Dreamcatcher Farm@ City Park 3
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Dionne and Son vs Howes
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Filth vs Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
@ O'Hara
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Gibbons vs East Coast
@ DelGuidice
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Indigo Children vs Twin Oaks
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Nino's vs Beavers
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Beavers vs Nino's
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Dreamcatcher Farm vs Caps's Hardwoods
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: East Coast vs Gibbons
@ DelGuidice
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Howes vs Dionne and Son
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing vs Filth
@ O'Hara
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Twin Oaks vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 1
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
June 24 2021
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Bye vs Gophers@ bye
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RI Warriors vs Palmisano-Homestart RE
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RWR Development vs NPFD
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Tavern 12 vs LA Landscaping
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Gophers vs Bye
@ bye
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: LA Landscaping vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: NPFD vs RWR Development
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Palmisano-Homestart RE vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 1
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12 T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development T/TH Twilight - NPFD
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Bye T/TH Twilight - Gophers
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - Gophers T/TH Twilight - Bye
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
T/TH Twilight - NPFD T/TH Twilight - RWR Development
June 25 2021
June 26 2021
June 27 2021
June 28 2021
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Caps's Hardwoods vs Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing@ DelGuidice
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Dionne and Son vs East Coast
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Filth vs Twin Oaks
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Gibbons vs Beavers
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Indigo Children vs Dreamcatcher Farm
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Nino's vs Howes
@ O'Hara
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Beavers vs Gibbons
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Dreamcatcher Farm vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: East Coast vs Dionne and Son
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Howes vs Nino's
@ O'Hara
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing vs Caps's Hardwoods
@ DelGuidice
7:00 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Twin Oaks vs Filth
@ City Park 2
6:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Filth M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods
7:00pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Lower Twilight - Howes M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
June 29 2021
7:00 AM T/TH Twilight: Gophers vs Palmisano-Homestart RE@ City Park 4
7:00 AM T/TH Twilight: LA Landscaping vs NPFD
@ City Park 2
7:00 AM T/TH Twilight: Tavern 12 vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: NPFD vs LA Landscaping
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: Palmisano-Homestart RE vs Gophers
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RI Warriors vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM T/TH Twilight: RWR Development vs Bye
@ bye
7:00am
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Gophers T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE
7:00am
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping T/TH Twilight - NPFD
7:00am
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12 T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors
7:00am
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - BYE - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
T/TH Twilight - NPFD T/TH Twilight - LA Landscaping
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
T/TH Twilight - Palmisano-Homestart RE T/TH Twilight - Gophers
6:00pm
@ bye
T/TH Twilight - RWR Development T/TH Twilight - Bye
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
T/TH Twilight - RI Warriors T/TH Twilight - Tavern 12
June 30 2021
6:15 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Beavers vs Twin Oaks@ City Park 3
6:15 PM M/W Lower Twilight: East Coast vs Dreamcatcher Farm
@ DelGuidice
6:15 PM M/W Lower Twilight: Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing vs Howes
@ City Park 1
6:15 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Caps's Hardwoods vs Nino's
@ City Park 4
6:15 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Gibbons vs Filth
@ O'Hara
6:15 PM M/W Upper Twilight: Indigo Children vs Dionne and Son
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
M/W Upper Twilight - Indigo Children M/W Upper Twilight - Dionne and Son
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
M/W Lower Twilight - Phenix Home Care/ Apponaug Brewing M/W Lower Twilight - Howes
6:15pm
@ DelGuidice
M/W Lower Twilight - East Coast M/W Lower Twilight - Dreamcatcher Farm
6:15pm
@ O'Hara
M/W Upper Twilight - Gibbons M/W Upper Twilight - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
M/W Upper Twilight - Caps's Hardwoods M/W Upper Twilight - Nino's
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
M/W Lower Twilight - Beavers M/W Lower Twilight - Twin Oaks