Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan
35+ - Inglorious Batters
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Senesco
35+ - Street Appeal
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
-
3
6:15am
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
6:15am
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:15am
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
6:15am
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
-
4
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
-
5
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
-
6
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
-
7
-
8
-
9
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan
35+ - Senesco
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters
35+ - Street Appeal
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ NCCSB
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
5:00pm
@ NCCSB
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
-
10
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
-
11
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
-
12
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
6:15pm
@ DelGuidice
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Coed Foster division - BYE
12:00am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
- BYE
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan
35+ - Street Appeal
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters
35+ - Senesco
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
-
17
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
-
18
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
-
19
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
-
20
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
-
21
-
22
-
23
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
-
24
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
-
25
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
-
26
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
-
27
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
-
28
-
29
-
30
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan
35+ - Senesco
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters
35+ - Street Appeal
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Cancelled
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
June 2 2024
0:00 AM Coed Foster division: Demarcos Peasants vs BYE@ Norwood
8:15 AM 35+: Sheridan vs Inglorious Batters
@ City Park 1
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Allstate vs Killas
@ City Park 2
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Dionne vs Team USA
@ Clegg
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Misfits vs Tavern 12
@ O'Hara
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs RIHI/ Uncoachables
@ City Park 3
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bulldogs vs East coast militia
@ NCCSB
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Stevie D's vs Hooters
@ DelGuidice
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Raptors vs Crompton Vets
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Allstate
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Team USA vs Dionne
@ Clegg
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Tavern 12 vs Misfits
@ O'Hara
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: RIHI/ Uncoachables vs Hurricanes
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: East coast militia vs Bulldogs
@ NCCSB
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Hooters vs Stevie D's
@ DelGuidice
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Crompton Vets vs Raptors
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rebels vs RIBCO
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Warwick Knights vs Paragon
@ Clegg
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: 3L Vision vs R.I. Warriors
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Mayhem/ Allstate vs Pilloni
@ O'Hara
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Beyond the Battle vs Remax
@ NCCSB
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Bo's Billiards vs Reapers Crew
@ City Park 3
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs BF Concepts
@ DelGuidice
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rhody Rippers vs Unstoppable Warriors
@ City Park 4
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: RIBCO vs Rebels
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM 35+: Senesco vs Street Appeal
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Paragon vs Warwick Knights
@ Clegg
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ O'Hara
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs 3L Vision
@ City Park 2
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Reapers Crew vs Bo's Billiards
@ City Park 3
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Remax vs Beyond the Battle
@ NCCSB
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: BF Concepts vs Bob's Boys
@ DelGuidice
12:00 PM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Unstoppable Warriors vs Rhody Rippers
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge vs Caught Lookin'
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: F Bomb vs Rita's hit squad
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Mews Tavern vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 2
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Misfits vs Sports Legends
@ City Park 1
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Code Blue vs R I. Horror Show
@ Clegg
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Hit N Run vs Killer Pandas
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Sundaze vs Best Friends & Babes
@ O'Hara
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Caught Lookin' vs Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: RI Warriors vs Mews Tavern
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Rita's hit squad vs F Bomb
@ City Park 3
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Sports Legends vs Misfits
@ City Park 1
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Best Friends & Babes vs Sundaze
@ O'Hara
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Killer Pandas vs Hit N Run
@ DelGuidice
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: R I. Horror Show vs Code Blue
@ Clegg
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan 35+ - Inglorious Batters
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12 Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Senesco 35+ - Street Appeal
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Misfits Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Sundaze Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show Coed Foster division - Code Blue
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes Coed Foster division - Sundaze
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin' Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends Coed Coogan division - Misfits
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
June 3 2024
6:15 AM 2024 Twilight MW: Filth vs Insanity@ City Park 1
6:15 AM 2024 Twilight MW: Indigo Children vs CP Killas 1
@ City Park 2
6:15 AM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Kent County Handyman 1
@ City Park 3
6:15 AM 2024 Twilight MW: Warwick Knights 1 vs Keen Eye Painting
@ City Park 4
6:15am
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight MW - Filth 2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
6:15am
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1 2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:15am
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children 2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
6:15am
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
June 4 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs Buzzkillas II@ City Park 4
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs Cargill
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs Bad News
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs RWR Development
@ City Park 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
June 5 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: CP Killas 1 vs Warwick Knights 1@ City Park 3
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Insanity
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Kent County Handyman 1 vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Filth
@ DelGuidice
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Filth vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
@ DelGuidice
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Indigo Children vs Kent County Handyman 1
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Warwick Knights 1 vs CP Killas 1
@ City Park 3
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1 2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
6:00pm
@ DelGuidice
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
7:00pm
@ DelGuidice
2024 Twilight MW - Filth 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1 2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children 2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
June 6 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs RWR Development@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 4
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
June 7 2024
June 8 2024
June 9 2024
0:00 AM Coed Foster division: Hit N Run vs BYE@ Norwood
8:15 AM 35+: Sheridan vs Senesco
@ City Park 1
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Dionne vs Warwick Knights
@ City Park 3
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Team USA vs Allstate
@ Clegg
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: 3L Vision vs Misfits
@ NCCSB
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Beyond the Battle vs RIHI/ Uncoachables
@ City Park 4
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Reapers Crew vs Remax
@ DelGuidice
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Stevie D's vs Bulldogs
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Allstate vs Team USA
@ Clegg
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Warwick Knights vs Dionne
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Misfits vs 3L Vision
@ NCCSB
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Remax vs Reapers Crew
@ DelGuidice
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: RIHI/ Uncoachables vs Beyond the Battle
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bulldogs vs Stevie D's
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Hooters vs BF Concepts
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Paragon
@ Clegg
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 3
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ NCCSB
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Bo's Billiards vs Hurricanes
@ City Park 4
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: BF Concepts vs Hooters
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs East coast militia
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: RIBCO vs Unstoppable Warriors
@ DelGuidice
12:00 PM 35+: Inglorious Batters vs Street Appeal
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Paragon vs Killas
@ Clegg
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Mayhem/ Allstate vs R.I. Warriors
@ NCCSB
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Tavern 12 vs Pilloni
@ City Park 3
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs Bo's Billiards
@ City Park 4
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: East coast militia vs Bob's Boys
@ City Park 2
12:00 PM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Unstoppable Warriors vs RIBCO
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge vs Mews Tavern
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Caught Lookin' vs Rita's hit squad
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: F Bomb vs Sports Legends
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Misfits vs RI Warriors
@ NCCSB
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Best Friends & Babes vs R I. Horror Show
@ Clegg
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Demarcos Peasants vs Killer Pandas
@ City Park 1
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Sundaze vs Code Blue
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Mews Tavern vs Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
@ City Park 3
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: RI Warriors vs Misfits
@ NCCSB
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Rita's hit squad vs Caught Lookin'
@ DelGuidice
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Sports Legends vs F Bomb
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Code Blue vs Sundaze
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Killer Pandas vs Demarcos Peasants
@ City Park 1
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: R I. Horror Show vs Best Friends & Babes
@ Clegg
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan 35+ - Senesco
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12 Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters 35+ - Street Appeal
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin' Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ NCCSB
Coed Coogan division - Misfits Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Sundaze Coed Foster division - Code Blue
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Code Blue Coed Foster division - Sundaze
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
5:00pm
@ NCCSB
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors Coed Coogan division - Misfits
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
June 10 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Filth vs Warwick Knights 1@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Indigo Children vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 1
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Kent County Handyman 1
@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs CP Killas 1
@ City Park 3
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Filth 2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
June 11 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RI Warriors vs Buzzkillas II@ City Park 2
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs Bad News
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs RWR Development
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
June 12 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: CP Killas 1 vs Filth@ City Park 3
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Kent County Handyman 1 vs Keen Eye Painting
@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Insanity
@ DelGuidice
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Warwick Knights 1 vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1 2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
6:15pm
@ DelGuidice
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
June 13 2024
June 14 2024
June 15 2024
June 16 2024
0:00 AM Coed Foster division: Code Blue vs BYE@ Norwood
0:00 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Stevie D's vs BF Concepts
@ DelGuidice
8:15 AM 35+: Sheridan vs Street Appeal
@ City Park 1
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Dionne vs Killas
@ Clegg
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Team USA vs Warwick Knights
@ City Park 4
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Mayhem/ Allstate vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 2
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Bo's Billiards vs Remax
@ NCCSB
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bulldogs vs Bob's Boys
@ O'Hara
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Hooters vs East coast militia
@ DelGuidice
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Crompton Vets vs RIBCO
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Dionne
@ Clegg
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Warwick Knights vs Team USA
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Tavern 12 vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Remax vs Bo's Billiards
@ NCCSB
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs Bulldogs
@ O'Hara
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: East coast militia vs Hooters
@ DelGuidice
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rhody Rippers vs Raptors
@ City Park 1
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: RIBCO vs Crompton Vets
@ City Park 3
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Paragon vs Allstate
@ Clegg
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: 3L Vision vs Pilloni
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs Misfits
@ City Park 4
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs Beyond the Battle
@ NCCSB
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: RIHI/ Uncoachables vs Reapers Crew
@ O'Hara
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: BF Concepts vs Stevie D's
@ DelGuidice
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Raptors vs Rhody Rippers
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rebels vs Unstoppable Warriors
@ City Park 3
12:00 PM 35+: Inglorious Batters vs Senesco
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Allstate vs Paragon
@ Clegg
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Misfits vs R.I. Warriors
@ City Park 4
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs 3L Vision
@ City Park 2
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Beyond the Battle vs Hurricanes
@ NCCSB
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Reapers Crew vs RIHI/ Uncoachables
@ O'Hara
12:00 PM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Unstoppable Warriors vs Rebels
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge vs F Bomb
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Mews Tavern vs Caught Lookin'
@ O'Hara
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Rita's hit squad vs Misfits
@ City Park 2
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Sports Legends vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 1
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Best Friends & Babes vs Killer Pandas
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Demarcos Peasants vs R I. Horror Show
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Hit N Run vs Sundaze
@ Clegg
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Caught Lookin' vs Mews Tavern
@ O'Hara
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: F Bomb vs Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
@ DelGuidice
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Misfits vs Rita's hit squad
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: RI Warriors vs Sports Legends
@ City Park 1
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Killer Pandas vs Best Friends & Babes
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: R I. Horror Show vs Demarcos Peasants
@ City Park 3
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Sundaze vs Hit N Run
@ Clegg
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Code Blue Coed Foster division - BYE
12:00am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Code Blue - BYE
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan 35+ - Street Appeal
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12 Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters 35+ - Senesco
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run Coed Foster division - Sundaze
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad Coed Coogan division - Misfits
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Misfits Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin' Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Sundaze Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
June 17 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Filth vs Keen Eye Painting@ City Park 2
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Indigo Children vs Insanity
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Filth
@ City Park 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Filth 2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children 2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
June 18 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs RWR Development@ City Park 1
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs Kent County Handyman 2
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs CP Killas 2
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Warwick Knights 2 vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: CP Killas 2 vs Cargill
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Kent County Handyman 2 vs Buzzkillas II
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RI Warriors vs Warwick Knights 2
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs Bad News
@ City Park 1
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors 2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
June 19 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Filth@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
June 20 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: CP Killas 2 vs Bad News@ City Park 3
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Kent County Handyman 2 vs Cargill
@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RI Warriors vs Buzzkillas II
@ City Park 1
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs Warwick Knights 2
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
June 21 2024
June 22 2024
June 23 2024
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Caught Lookin' vs Sports Legends@ City Park 2
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: F Bomb vs Mews Tavern
@ City Park 1
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Misfits vs Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Rita's hit squad vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Best Friends & Babes vs Code Blue
@ Clegg
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Hit N Run vs Demarcos Peasants
@ O'Hara
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Sundaze vs R I. Horror Show
@ DelGuidice
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge vs Misfits
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Mews Tavern vs F Bomb
@ City Park 1
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: RI Warriors vs Rita's hit squad
@ City Park 3
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Sports Legends vs Caught Lookin'
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Code Blue vs Best Friends & Babes
@ Clegg
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Demarcos Peasants vs Hit N Run
@ O'Hara
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: R I. Horror Show vs Sundaze
@ DelGuidice
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Misfits Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Sundaze Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes Coed Foster division - Code Blue
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin' Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show Coed Foster division - Sundaze
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge Coed Coogan division - Misfits
June 24 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Filth vs Indigo Children@ City Park 4
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Insanity
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Indigo Children vs Filth
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Filth 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
June 25 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs Cargill@ City Park 1
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RI Warriors vs Bad News
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs Kent County Handyman 2
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Warwick Knights 2 vs CP Killas 2
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs Buzzkillas II
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: CP Killas 2 vs Warwick Knights 2
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Kent County Handyman 2 vs RWR Development
@ City Park 4
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2 2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
June 26 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Indigo Children vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing@ City Park 2
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Keen Eye Painting
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Insanity
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
June 27 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs Cargill@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RI Warriors vs RWR Development
@ City Park 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
June 28 2024
June 29 2024
June 30 2024
0:00 AM Coed Foster division: Best Friends & Babes vs BYE@ Norwood
8:15 AM 35+: Sheridan vs Senesco
@ City Park 1
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Dionne vs Paragon
@ City Park 3
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Warwick Knights vs Allstate
@ Clegg
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Tavern 12 vs R.I. Warriors
@ O'Hara
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Reapers Crew vs Beyond the Battle
@ DelGuidice
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Remax vs Hurricanes
@ City Park 4
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: BF Concepts vs Bulldogs
@ NCCSB
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Unstoppable Warriors vs Raptors
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Allstate vs Warwick Knights
@ Clegg
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Paragon vs Dionne
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs Tavern 12
@ O'Hara
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Beyond the Battle vs Reapers Crew
@ DelGuidice
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs Remax
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs Hooters
@ City Park 1
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bulldogs vs BF Concepts
@ NCCSB
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Raptors vs Unstoppable Warriors
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Team USA
@ Clegg
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: 3L Vision vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ O'Hara
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs Misfits
@ City Park 3
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: RIHI/ Uncoachables vs Bo's Billiards
@ City Park 4
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: East coast militia vs Stevie D's
@ NCCSB
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Hooters vs Bob's Boys
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rebels vs Crompton Vets
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rhody Rippers vs RIBCO
@ DelGuidice
12:00 PM 35+: Inglorious Batters vs Street Appeal
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Team USA vs Killas
@ Clegg
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Mayhem/ Allstate vs 3L Vision
@ O'Hara
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Misfits vs Pilloni
@ City Park 3
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Bo's Billiards vs RIHI/ Uncoachables
@ City Park 4
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Stevie D's vs East coast militia
@ NCCSB
12:00 PM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Crompton Vets vs Rebels
@ City Park 2
12:00 PM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: RIBCO vs Rhody Rippers
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge vs Rita's hit squad
@ O'Hara
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: F Bomb vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Mews Tavern vs Sports Legends
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Misfits vs Caught Lookin'
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Code Blue vs Demarcos Peasants
@ Clegg
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Hit N Run vs R I. Horror Show
@ City Park 1
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Sundaze vs Killer Pandas
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Caught Lookin' vs Misfits
@ DelGuidice
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: RI Warriors vs F Bomb
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Rita's hit squad vs Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
@ O'Hara
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Sports Legends vs Mews Tavern
@ City Park 3
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Demarcos Peasants vs Code Blue
@ Clegg
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Killer Pandas vs Sundaze
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: R I. Horror Show vs Hit N Run
@ City Park 1
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12 Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan 35+ - Senesco
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters 35+ - Street Appeal
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Misfits Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Sundaze Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Cancelled
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin' Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Cancelled
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Cancelled