Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
30
-
1
-
2
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
-
3
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan
35+ - Street Appeal
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters
35+ - Senesco
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
-
8
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
-
9
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
-
10
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
-
11
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
-
12
-
13
-
14
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters
35+ - Sheridan
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Street Appeal
35+ - Senesco
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
1:15pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
1:15pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
1:15pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
1:15pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
1:15pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
-
15
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
-
16
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
-
17
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
-
18
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
-
19
-
20
-
21
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
8:15am
@ Norwood
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan
35+ - Senesco
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
9:30am
@ Norwood
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
10:45am
@ Norwood
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters
35+ - Street Appeal
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
12:00pm
@ Norwood
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
-
22
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
-
23
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
-
24
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
2024 Twilight MW - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
-
25
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
Postponed
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
Postponed
-
26
-
27
-
28
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan
35+ - Street Appeal
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters
35+ - Senesco
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Misfits
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - Code Blue
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
Coed Foster division - Sundaze
-
29
-
30
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
-
31
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
Postponed
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
Postponed
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1
2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
Postponed
-
1
-
2
-
3
July 1 2024
July 2 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs RWR Development@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 1
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Warwick Knights 2 vs Bad News
@ City Park 4
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
July 3 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Indigo Children@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Filth
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
July 4 2024
July 5 2024
July 6 2024
July 7 2024
8:15 AM 35+: Sheridan vs Street Appeal@ City Park 1
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Allstate vs Killas
@ Clegg
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Team USA vs Dionne
@ City Park 4
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Tavern 12 vs Misfits
@ DelGuidice
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: RIHI/ Uncoachables vs Hurricanes
@ City Park 3
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Hooters vs Stevie D's
@ City Park 2
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Crompton Vets vs Raptors
@ O'Hara
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rebels vs RIBCO
@ NCCSB
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Dionne vs Team USA
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Allstate
@ Clegg
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Misfits vs Tavern 12
@ DelGuidice
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs RIHI/ Uncoachables
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bulldogs vs East coast militia
@ City Park 1
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Stevie D's vs Hooters
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Raptors vs Crompton Vets
@ O'Hara
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: RIBCO vs Rebels
@ NCCSB
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Paragon vs Warwick Knights
@ Clegg
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Mayhem/ Allstate vs Pilloni
@ City Park 4
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs 3L Vision
@ DelGuidice
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Bo's Billiards vs Reapers Crew
@ City Park 3
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Remax vs Beyond the Battle
@ O'Hara
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs BF Concepts
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: East coast militia vs Bulldogs
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rhody Rippers vs Unstoppable Warriors
@ NCCSB
12:00 PM 35+: Inglorious Batters vs Senesco
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Warwick Knights vs Paragon
@ Clegg
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: 3L Vision vs R.I. Warriors
@ DelGuidice
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ City Park 4
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Beyond the Battle vs Remax
@ O'Hara
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Reapers Crew vs Bo's Billiards
@ City Park 3
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: BF Concepts vs Bob's Boys
@ City Park 2
12:00 PM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Unstoppable Warriors vs Rhody Rippers
@ NCCSB
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan 35+ - Street Appeal
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12 Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters 35+ - Senesco
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
July 8 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: CP Killas 1 vs Kent County Handyman 1@ City Park 3
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Filth vs Insanity
@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Keen Eye Painting
@ City Park 4
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Filth 2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1 2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
July 9 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs Kent County Handyman 2@ City Park 3
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RI Warriors vs CP Killas 2
@ City Park 4
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs Cargill
@ City Park 1
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Warwick Knights 2 vs Buzzkillas II
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs Warwick Knights 2
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs RWR Development
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: CP Killas 2 vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Kent County Handyman 2 vs Bad News
@ City Park 3
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors 2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
July 10 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Indigo Children vs Filth@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 4
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
July 11 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs Warwick Knights 2@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Kent County Handyman 2 vs CP Killas 2
@ City Park 3
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RI Warriors vs Cargill
@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs Buzzkillas II
@ City Park 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors 2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2 2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
July 12 2024
July 13 2024
July 14 2024
0:00 AM Coed Foster division: R I. Horror Show vs BYE@ Norwood
8:15 AM 35+: Inglorious Batters vs Sheridan
@ City Park 1
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Dionne vs Warwick Knights
@ Clegg
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: 3L Vision vs Misfits
@ NCCSB
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Remax vs Reapers Crew
@ O'Hara
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: RIHI/ Uncoachables vs Beyond the Battle
@ DelGuidice
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bulldogs vs Stevie D's
@ City Park 4
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Crompton Vets vs Rhody Rippers
@ City Park 2
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Raptors vs Rebels
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Warwick Knights vs Dionne
@ Clegg
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Misfits vs 3L Vision
@ NCCSB
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Beyond the Battle vs RIHI/ Uncoachables
@ DelGuidice
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Reapers Crew vs Remax
@ O'Hara
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Stevie D's vs Bulldogs
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rebels vs Raptors
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rhody Rippers vs Crompton Vets
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: RIBCO vs Unstoppable Warriors
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Allstate vs Team USA
@ Clegg
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Paragon
@ City Park 3
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ NCCSB
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs Bo's Billiards
@ DelGuidice
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: BF Concepts vs Hooters
@ O'Hara
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs East coast militia
@ City Park 4
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Unstoppable Warriors vs RIBCO
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM 35+: Street Appeal vs Senesco
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Paragon vs Killas
@ City Park 3
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Team USA vs Allstate
@ Clegg
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Mayhem/ Allstate vs R.I. Warriors
@ NCCSB
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Tavern 12 vs Pilloni
@ City Park 2
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Bo's Billiards vs Hurricanes
@ DelGuidice
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: East coast militia vs Bob's Boys
@ City Park 4
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Hooters vs BF Concepts
@ O'Hara
1:15 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Paragon
@ City Park 3
1:15 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 2
1:15 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ NCCSB
1:15 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs Bo's Billiards
@ DelGuidice
1:15 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs East coast militia
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge vs Sports Legends
@ City Park 2
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Caught Lookin' vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 1
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Mews Tavern vs Rita's hit squad
@ O'Hara
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Misfits vs F Bomb
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Code Blue vs Killer Pandas
@ Clegg
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Demarcos Peasants vs Sundaze
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Hit N Run vs Best Friends & Babes
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: F Bomb vs Misfits
@ DelGuidice
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: RI Warriors vs Caught Lookin'
@ City Park 1
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Rita's hit squad vs Mews Tavern
@ O'Hara
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Sports Legends vs Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Best Friends & Babes vs Hit N Run
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Killer Pandas vs Code Blue
@ Clegg
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Sundaze vs Demarcos Peasants
@ City Park 3
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters 35+ - Sheridan
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12 Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Street Appeal 35+ - Senesco
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
1:15pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
1:15pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
1:15pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
1:15pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
1:15pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants Coed Foster division - Sundaze
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin' Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Misfits Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas Coed Foster division - Code Blue
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb Coed Coogan division - Misfits
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Foster division - Sundaze Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
July 15 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Insanity@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Insanity
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
July 16 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs Bad News@ City Park 1
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs Warwick Knights 2
@ City Park 2
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: CP Killas 2 vs RWR Development
@ City Park 3
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Kent County Handyman 2 vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs Buzzkillas II
@ City Park 1
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RI Warriors vs Kent County Handyman 2
@ City Park 4
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs CP Killas 2
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Warwick Knights 2 vs Cargill
@ City Park 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2
6:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
7:00pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors 2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
7:00pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill
July 17 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Filth vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing@ City Park 4
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Indigo Children vs Keen Eye Painting
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 2
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Filth
@ City Park 4
6:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children 2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Filth 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
7:00pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
July 18 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs CP Killas 2@ City Park 3
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 1
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs Kent County Handyman 2
@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Warwick Knights 2 vs RWR Development
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
July 19 2024
July 20 2024
July 21 2024
0:00 AM Coed Foster division: Sundaze vs BYE@ Norwood
8:15 AM 35+: Sheridan vs Senesco
@ City Park 1
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Allstate vs Paragon
@ City Park 3
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Dionne
@ Clegg
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs 3L Vision
@ City Park 2
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs Beyond the Battle
@ O'Hara
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs Bulldogs
@ City Park 4
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Crompton Vets vs RIBCO
@ Norwood
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rebels vs Unstoppable Warriors
@ DelGuidice
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Dionne vs Killas
@ Clegg
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Paragon vs Allstate
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: 3L Vision vs Pilloni
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Beyond the Battle vs Hurricanes
@ O'Hara
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Remax vs Bo's Billiards
@ City Park 1
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bulldogs vs Bob's Boys
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: RIBCO vs Crompton Vets
@ Norwood
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Unstoppable Warriors vs Rebels
@ DelGuidice
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Warwick Knights vs Team USA
@ Clegg
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Mayhem/ Allstate vs Tavern 12
@ City Park 3
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs Misfits
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Bo's Billiards vs Remax
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Reapers Crew vs RIHI/ Uncoachables
@ City Park 4
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: BF Concepts vs Stevie D's
@ DelGuidice
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Hooters vs East coast militia
@ Norwood
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Raptors vs Rhody Rippers
@ O'Hara
12:00 PM 35+: Inglorious Batters vs Street Appeal
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Team USA vs Warwick Knights
@ Clegg
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Misfits vs R.I. Warriors
@ City Park 2
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Tavern 12 vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ City Park 3
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: RIHI/ Uncoachables vs Reapers Crew
@ City Park 4
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: East coast militia vs Hooters
@ Norwood
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Stevie D's vs BF Concepts
@ DelGuidice
12:00 PM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rhody Rippers vs Raptors
@ O'Hara
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: F Bomb vs Caught Lookin'
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Misfits vs Mews Tavern
@ City Park 2
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Sports Legends vs Rita's hit squad
@ City Park 1
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Code Blue vs Hit N Run
@ Clegg
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Demarcos Peasants vs Best Friends & Babes
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: R I. Horror Show vs Killer Pandas
@ O'Hara
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Caught Lookin' vs F Bomb
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Mews Tavern vs Misfits
@ City Park 2
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: RI Warriors vs Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
@ City Park 3
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Rita's hit squad vs Sports Legends
@ City Park 1
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Best Friends & Babes vs Demarcos Peasants
@ DelGuidice
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Hit N Run vs Code Blue
@ Clegg
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Killer Pandas vs R I. Horror Show
@ O'Hara
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Sundaze Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
8:15am
@ Norwood
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan 35+ - Senesco
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
9:30am
@ Norwood
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
10:45am
@ Norwood
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12 Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters 35+ - Street Appeal
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
12:00pm
@ Norwood
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Code Blue Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Misfits Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin' Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern Coed Coogan division - Misfits
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run Coed Foster division - Code Blue
July 22 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Filth@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 4
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
July 23 2024
6:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs CP Killas 2@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Cargill vs Bad News
@ City Park 1
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: RWR Development vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Warwick Knights 2 vs Kent County Handyman 2
@ City Park 3
7:00 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: CP Killas 2 vs Buzzkillas II
@ City Park 4
6:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight TTH - Warwick Knights 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Kent County Handyman 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:15pm
@ City Park 1
2024 Twilight TTH - Cargill 2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News
7:00pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - CP Killas 2 2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II
July 24 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Indigo Children@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Kent County Handyman 1 vs Warwick Knights 1
@ City Park 3
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Phenix/Apponaug Brewing vs Filth
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - Kent County Handyman 1 2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing 2024 Twilight MW - Filth
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
July 25 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs RWR Development@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
Postponed
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
Postponed
July 26 2024
July 27 2024
July 28 2024
0:00 AM Coed Foster division: Demarcos Peasants vs BYE@ Norwood
8:15 AM 35+: Sheridan vs Street Appeal
@ City Park 1
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Killas vs Warwick Knights
@ Clegg
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Team USA vs Paragon
@ City Park 4
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Tavern 12 vs 3L Vision
@ O'Hara
8:15 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Hurricanes vs Reapers Crew
@ City Park 3
8:15 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Hooters vs Bulldogs
@ City Park 2
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: RIBCO vs Raptors
@ DelGuidice
8:15 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Unstoppable Warriors vs Crompton Vets
@ NCCSB
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Paragon vs Team USA
@ City Park 4
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Warwick Knights vs Killas
@ Clegg
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: 3L Vision vs Tavern 12
@ O'Hara
9:30 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Reapers Crew vs Hurricanes
@ City Park 3
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bulldogs vs Hooters
@ City Park 2
9:30 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Stevie D's vs Bob's Boys
@ City Park 1
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Crompton Vets vs Unstoppable Warriors
@ NCCSB
9:30 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Raptors vs RIBCO
@ DelGuidice
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Allstate vs Dionne
@ Clegg
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Mayhem/ Allstate vs Misfits
@ City Park 4
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: R.I. Warriors vs Pilloni
@ O'Hara
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Beyond the Battle vs Bo's Billiards
@ DelGuidice
10:45 AM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Remax vs RIHI/ Uncoachables
@ City Park 3
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: Bob's Boys vs Stevie D's
@ City Park 1
10:45 AM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: East coast militia vs BF Concepts
@ City Park 2
10:45 AM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rhody Rippers vs Rebels
@ NCCSB
12:00 PM 35+: Inglorious Batters vs Senesco
@ City Park 1
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Finnegan Division: Dionne vs Allstate
@ Clegg
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Misfits vs Mayhem/ Allstate
@ City Park 4
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Morrison Division: Pilloni vs R.I. Warriors
@ O'Hara
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: Bo's Billiards vs Beyond the Battle
@ DelGuidice
12:00 PM Sunday Morning Rison Division: RIHI/ Uncoachables vs Remax
@ City Park 3
12:00 PM Sunday morning Schmieder Division: BF Concepts vs East coast militia
@ City Park 2
12:00 PM Sunday morning Tom Paul division: Rebels vs Rhody Rippers
@ NCCSB
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge vs Caught Lookin'
@ O'Hara
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: F Bomb vs Rita's hit squad
@ DelGuidice
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Mews Tavern vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 4
4:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Sports Legends vs Misfits
@ City Park 3
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Hit N Run vs Killer Pandas
@ City Park 2
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: R I. Horror Show vs Code Blue
@ City Park 1
4:00 PM Coed Foster division: Sundaze vs Best Friends & Babes
@ Clegg
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Caught Lookin' vs Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
@ O'Hara
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Misfits vs Sports Legends
@ City Park 3
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: RI Warriors vs Mews Tavern
@ City Park 4
5:00 PM Coed Coogan division: Rita's hit squad vs F Bomb
@ DelGuidice
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Best Friends & Babes vs Sundaze
@ Clegg
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Code Blue vs R I. Horror Show
@ City Park 1
5:00 PM Coed Foster division: Killer Pandas vs Hit N Run
@ City Park 2
12:00am
@ Norwood
Coed Foster division - Demarcos Peasants Coed Foster division - BYE
8:15am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets
8:15am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights
8:15am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors
8:15am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs
8:15am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12 Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision
8:15am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew
8:15am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon
8:15am
@ City Park 1
35+ - Sheridan 35+ - Street Appeal
9:30am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys
9:30am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Paragon Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Team USA
9:30am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - 3L Vision Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Tavern 12
9:30am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Reapers Crew Sunday Morning Rison Division - Hurricanes
9:30am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bulldogs Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Hooters
9:30am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Raptors Sunday morning Tom Paul division - RIBCO
9:30am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Crompton Vets Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Unstoppable Warriors
9:30am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Warwick Knights Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Killas
10:45am
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne
10:45am
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels
10:45am
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards
10:45am
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts
10:45am
@ City Park 1
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Bob's Boys Sunday morning Schmieder Division - Stevie D's
10:45am
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables
10:45am
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni
10:45am
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits
12:00pm
@ O'Hara
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Pilloni Sunday Morning Morrison Division - R.I. Warriors
12:00pm
@ City Park 4
Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Misfits Sunday Morning Morrison Division - Mayhem/ Allstate
12:00pm
@ City Park 3
Sunday Morning Rison Division - RIHI/ Uncoachables Sunday Morning Rison Division - Remax
12:00pm
@ City Park 2
Sunday morning Schmieder Division - BF Concepts Sunday morning Schmieder Division - East coast militia
12:00pm
@ City Park 1
35+ - Inglorious Batters 35+ - Senesco
12:00pm
@ NCCSB
Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rebels Sunday morning Tom Paul division - Rhody Rippers
12:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Sunday Morning Rison Division - Bo's Billiards Sunday Morning Rison Division - Beyond the Battle
12:00pm
@ Clegg
Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Dionne Sunday Morning Finnegan Division - Allstate
4:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Sundaze Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes
4:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - F Bomb Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad
4:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin'
4:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Hit N Run Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas
4:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends Coed Coogan division - Misfits
4:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors
4:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show Coed Foster division - Code Blue
5:00pm
@ City Park 3
Coed Coogan division - Misfits Coed Coogan division - Sports Legends
5:00pm
@ City Park 4
Coed Coogan division - RI Warriors Coed Coogan division - Mews Tavern
5:00pm
@ O'Hara
Coed Coogan division - Caught Lookin' Coed Coogan division - Audrey's Coffee House & Lounge
5:00pm
@ City Park 1
Coed Foster division - Code Blue Coed Foster division - R I. Horror Show
5:00pm
@ City Park 2
Coed Foster division - Killer Pandas Coed Foster division - Hit N Run
5:00pm
@ DelGuidice
Coed Coogan division - Rita's hit squad Coed Coogan division - F Bomb
5:00pm
@ Clegg
Coed Foster division - Best Friends & Babes Coed Foster division - Sundaze
July 29 2024
July 30 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Bad News vs RWR Development@ City Park 4
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight TTH: Buzzkillas II vs RI Warriors
@ City Park 2
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight TTH - Buzzkillas II 2024 Twilight TTH - RI Warriors
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight TTH - Bad News 2024 Twilight TTH - RWR Development
July 31 2024
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: CP Killas 1 vs Warwick Knights 1@ City Park 3
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Insanity vs Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
@ City Park 2
6:15 PM 2024 Twilight MW: Keen Eye Painting vs Indigo Children
@ City Park 4
6:15pm
@ City Park 4
2024 Twilight MW - Keen Eye Painting 2024 Twilight MW - Indigo Children
Postponed
6:15pm
@ City Park 2
2024 Twilight MW - Insanity 2024 Twilight MW - Phenix/Apponaug Brewing
Postponed
6:15pm
@ City Park 3
2024 Twilight MW - CP Killas 1 2024 Twilight MW - Warwick Knights 1
Postponed