Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
-
2
February 1 2024
February 2 2024
February 3 2024
9:00 AM 1/2 Boys: Rains 1/2 Lopez vs Quitman 1/2 Wennberg@ Alba
9:00 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Alba 3/4 Worley vs Rains 3/4 Trammell
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
9:00 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Mineola 3/4 Pool vs Quitman 3/4 Hanson
@ Fruitvale
9:00 AM 5/6 Boys A Division: Rains 5/6 Potts vs Mineola 5/6 Adams
@ Mineola University Street Gym
9:00 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Mineola 5/6 Hogue vs Rains 5/6 Drummond
@ Mineola Middle School
9:30 AM 1/2 Girls: Rains 1/2 Young vs Grand Saline 1/2 Tara
@ Lone Oak
9:40 AM 1/2 Boys: Lone Oak 1/2 Thomas vs Rains 1/2 Fernandez
@ Alba
9:50 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Alba 3/4 Quintana vs Gilmer 3/4 Featherly
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
9:50 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Quitman 3/4 Tracy vs Lone Oak 3/4 Ketchum
@ Fruitvale
9:50 AM 5/6 Boys A Division: Lone Oak 5/6 Hogue vs Quitman 5/6 Taylor
@ Mineola University Street Gym
9:50 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Grand Saline 5/6 Brown vs Grand Saline 5/6 Strickland
@ Mineola Middle School
10:10 AM 1/2 Girls: Grand Saline 1/2 Harrell vs Alba 1/2 Boyd
@ Lone Oak
10:20 AM 1/2 Boys: Lone Oak 1/2 Fort vs Mineola 1/2 McMahon
@ Alba
10:40 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Gilmer 3/4 Perkins vs Quitman 3/4 Team 2
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
10:40 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Lone Oak 3/4Melton vs Rains 3/4 Jenkins
@ Fruitvale
10:40 AM 5/6 Boys A Division: Rains 5/6 Bunch vs Gilmer 5/6 Lawson
@ Mineola University Street Gym
10:40 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Alba 5/6 Durbin vs Gilmer 5/6 Shaw
@ Mineola Middle School
10:50 AM 1/2 Girls: Lone Oak 1/2 Beckner vs Lone Oak 1/2 Clark
@ Lone Oak
11:00 AM 1/2 Boys: Mineola 1/2 Fowler vs Rains 1/2 Slemmons
@ Alba
11:30 AM 1/2 Girls: Lone Oak 1/2 Larue vs Quitman 1/2 Simon
@ Lone Oak
11:30 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Grand Saline 3/4 Erwin vs Mineola 3/4 MacArthur
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
11:30 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Gilmer 3/4 Burke vs Grand Saline 3/4 Tara
@ Fruitvale
11:30 AM 5/6 Boys A Division: Grand Saline 5/6 Gunnels vs Alba 5/6 Webster
@ Mineola University Street Gym
11:30 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Lone Oak 5/6 Beckner vs Gilmer 5/6 Wallace
@ Mineola Middle School
11:40 AM 1/2 Boys: Alba 1/2 Quintana vs Lone Oak 1/2 Derrington
@ Alba
12:10 PM 1/2 Girls: Fruitvale 1/2 Day vs Quitman 1/2 Miller
@ Lone Oak
12:20 PM 1/2 Boys: Mineola 1/2 Stanley vs Quitman 1/2 McKinney
@ Alba
12:20 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Quitman 3/4 Elkins vs Rains 3/4 Bunch
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
12:20 PM 3/4 Girls Development: Rains 3/4 Gilbert vs Gilmer 3/4 Ludlow
@ Fruitvale
12:20 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Lone Oak 5/6 Clark vs Mineola 5/6 Lindley
@ Mineola University Street Gym
12:20 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Lone Oak 5/6 Patterson vs Grand Saline 5/6 Harrell
@ Mineola Middle School
12:50 PM 1/2 Girls: Mineola 1/2 Hawkins vs Gilmer 1/2 Edwards
@ Lone Oak
1:00 PM 1/2 Boys: Mineola 1/2 Ramos vs Rains 1/2 Greer
@ Alba
1:10 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Lone Oak 3/4 Mann vs Grand Saline 3/4 Koonce
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
1:10 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Mineola 3/4 London vs Gilmer 3/4 Dorsett
@ Fruitvale
1:10 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Rains 5/6 Holliday vs Grand Saline 5/6 Payne
@ Mineola University Street Gym
1:10 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Rains 5/6 Christian vs Lone Oak 5/6 Wittrock
@ Mineola Middle School
1:30 PM 1/2 Girls: Grand Saline 1/2 Duke vs Rains 1/2 Garner
@ Lone Oak
1:40 PM 1/2 Boys: Lone Oak 1/2 Hart vs Mineola 1/2 Owens
@ Alba
2:00 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Gilmer 3/4 Bradshaw vs Lone Oak 3/4 Haugen
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
2:00 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Grand Saline 3/4 Pyle vs Lone Oak 3/4 Madden
@ Fruitvale
2:00 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Lone Oak 5/6 Powell vs Gilmer 5/6 Wallace
@ Mineola University Street Gym
2:00 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Mineola 5/6 Stanley vs Gilmer 5/6 Denton
@ Mineola Middle School
2:20 PM 1/2 Boys: Grand Saline 1/2 LaPrade vs Alba 1/2 Christian
@ Alba
2:50 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Mineola 3/4 Rinks vs Fruitvale 3/4 Spizzirri
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
2:50 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Alba 3/4 Alexander vs Fruitvale 3/4 Barnhart
@ Fruitvale
2:50 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Mineola 5/6 Hargrove vs Rains 5/6 McNew
@ Mineola University Street Gym
2:50 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Mineola 5/6 Steadman vs Alba 5/6 Sitar
@ Mineola Middle School
3:00 PM 1/2 Boys: Grand Saline 1/2 Perritt vs Grand Saline 1/2 Wright
@ Alba
3:40 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Gilmer 3/4 Cuba vs Grand Saline 3/4 Soules
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
3:40 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Quitman 3/4 Bates vs Rains 3/4 Duncan
@ Fruitvale
3:40 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Grand Saline 5/6 Sloan vs Fruitvale 5/6 Brown
@ Mineola University Street Gym
3:40 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Quitman 5/6 Poe vs Rains 5/6 Noble
@ Mineola Middle School
4:30 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Gilmer 3/4 Hutson vs Grand Saline 3/4 Flowers
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
4:30 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Gilmer 5/6 Paz vs Rains 5/6 Seymour
@ Mineola University Street Gym
5:20 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Rains 3/4 Hooten vs Rains 3/4 Lopez
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
5:20 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Quitman 5/6 Alcorn vs Mineola 5/6 Love
@ Mineola University Street Gym
6:10 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Lone Oak 3/4 Walker vs Mineola 3/4 Dupont
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
6:10 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Gilmer 5/6 Brookshire vs Alba 5/6 Marklin
@ Mineola University Street Gym
7:00 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Quitman 3/4 Low vs Lone Oak 3/4 Lewis
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
February 4 2024
February 5 2024
February 6 2024
February 7 2024
February 8 2024
February 9 2024
February 10 2024
9:00 AM 1/2 Boys: Lone Oak 1/2 Derrington vs Mineola 1/2 McMahon@ Mineola Middle School
9:00 AM 1/2 Girls: Rains 1/2 Garner vs Lone Oak 1/2 Larue
@ Fruitvale
9:00 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Grand Saline 3/4 Soules vs Gilmer 3/4 Bradshaw
@ Grand Saline
9:00 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Grand Saline 5/6 Payne vs Mineola 5/6 Hargrove
@ Rains
9:00 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Gilmer 5/6 Shaw vs Grand Saline 5/6 Brown
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
9:30 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Gilmer 3/4 Burke vs Quitman 3/4 Tracy
@ Lone Oak
9:40 AM 1/2 Boys: Lone Oak 1/2 Fort vs Mineola 1/2 Ramos
@ Mineola Middle School
9:50 AM 1/2 Girls: Rains 1/2 Young vs Grand Saline 1/2 Harrell
@ Fruitvale
9:50 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Rains 3/4 Trammell vs Lone Oak 3/4 McLain
@ Grand Saline
9:50 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Alba 5/6 Marklin vs Quitman 5/6 Alcorn
@ Rains
9:50 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Gilmer 5/6 Wallace vs Gilmer 5/6 Paz
@ Rains
9:50 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Rains 5/6 Drummond vs Alba 5/6 Durbin
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
10:20 AM 1/2 Boys: Fruitvale 1/2 Hill vs Rains 1/2 Greer
@ Mineola Middle School
10:20 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Rains 3/4 Jenkins vs Mineola 3/4 Pool
@ Lone Oak
10:40 AM 1/2 Girls: Lone Oak 1/2 Clark vs Mineola 1/2 Hawkins
@ Fruitvale
10:40 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Mineola 3/4 MacArthur vs Quitman 3/4 Elkins
@ Grand Saline
10:40 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Mineola 5/6 Lindley vs Rains 5/6 McNew
@ Rains
10:40 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Grand Saline 5/6 Strickland vs Lone Oak 5/6 Beckner
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
11:00 AM 1/2 Boys: Grand Saline 1/2 LaPrade vs Rains 1/2 Fernandez
@ Mineola Middle School
11:10 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Grand Saline 3/4 Tara vs Rains 3/4 Gilbert
@ Lone Oak
11:30 AM 1/2 Girls: Alba 1/2 Boyd vs Grand Saline 1/2 Tara
@ Fruitvale
11:30 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Lone Oak 3/4 Haugen vs Alba 3/4 Quintana
@ Grand Saline
11:30 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Grand Saline 5/6 Sloan vs Rains 5/6 Holliday
@ Rains
11:30 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Gilmer 5/6 Wallace vs Mineola 5/6 Hogue
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
11:40 AM 1/2 Boys: Rains 1/2 Slemmons vs Grand Saline 1/2 Wright
@ Mineola Middle School
12:00 PM 3/4 Girls Development: Lone Oak 3/4 Ketchum vs Lone Oak 3/4Melton
@ Lone Oak
12:20 PM 1/2 Boys: Mineola 1/2 Stanley vs Lone Oak 1/2 Hart
@ Mineola Middle School
12:20 PM 1/2 Girls: Quitman 1/2 Miller vs Lone Oak 1/2 Beckner
@ Fruitvale
12:20 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Grand Saline 3/4 Koonce vs Alba 3/4 Worley
@ Grand Saline
12:20 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Mineola 5/6 Love vs Lone Oak 5/6 Powell
@ Rains
12:20 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Quitman 5/6 Poe vs Lone Oak 5/6 Patterson
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
12:50 PM 3/4 Girls Development: Quitman 3/4 Hanson vs Gilmer 3/4 Ludlow
@ Lone Oak
1:00 PM 1/2 Boys: Grand Saline 1/2 Perritt vs Quitman 1/2 Wennberg
@ Mineola Middle School
1:10 PM 1/2 Girls: Quitman 1/2 Simon vs Grand Saline 1/2 Duke
@ Fruitvale
1:10 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Quitman 3/4 Team 2 vs Lone Oak 3/4 Mann
@ Grand Saline
1:10 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Fruitvale 5/6 Brown vs Rains 5/6 Seymour
@ Rains
1:10 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Grand Saline 5/6 Harrell vs Gilmer 5/6 Denton
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
1:40 PM 1/2 Boys: Alba 1/2 Quintana vs Lone Oak 1/2 Thomas
@ Mineola Middle School
1:40 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Fruitvale 3/4 Barnhart vs Grand Saline 3/4 Pyle
@ Lone Oak
2:00 PM 1/2 Girls: Gilmer 1/2 Edwards vs Fruitvale 1/2 Day
@ Fruitvale
2:00 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Gilmer 3/4 Cuba vs Mineola 3/4 Rinks
@ Grand Saline
2:00 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Gilmer 5/6 Brookshire vs Lone Oak 5/6 Clark
@ Rains
2:00 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Alba 5/6 Sitar vs Mineola 5/6 Stanley
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
2:20 PM 1/2 Boys: Rains 1/2 Lopez vs Alba 1/2 Christian
@ Mineola Middle School
2:30 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Rains 3/4 Duncan vs Alba 3/4 Alexander
@ Lone Oak
2:50 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Fruitvale 3/4 Spizzirri vs Grand Saline 3/4 Erwin
@ Grand Saline
2:50 PM 5/6 Boys A Division: Gilmer 5/6 Lawson vs Lone Oak 5/6 Hogue
@ Rains
2:50 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Rains 5/6 Christian vs Fruitvale 5/6 Yates
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
3:00 PM 1/2 Boys: Mineola 1/2 Fowler vs Quitman 1/2 McKinney
@ Mineola Middle School
3:20 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Mineola 3/4 London vs Lone Oak 3/4 Madden
@ Lone Oak
3:40 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Gilmer 3/4 Featherly vs Gilmer 3/4 Perkins
@ Grand Saline
3:40 PM 5/6 Boys A Division: Alba 5/6 Webster vs Rains 5/6 Potts
@ Rains
3:40 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Lone Oak 5/6 Wittrock vs Mineola 5/6 Steadman
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
4:10 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Gilmer 3/4 Dorsett vs Quitman 3/4 Bates
@ Lone Oak
4:30 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Lone Oak 3/4 Walker vs Grand Saline 3/4 Flowers
@ Grand Saline
4:30 PM 5/6 Boys A Division: Mineola 5/6 Adams vs Quitman 5/6 Taylor
@ Rains
5:20 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Rains 3/4 Lopez vs Gilmer 3/4 Hutson
@ Grand Saline
5:20 PM 5/6 Boys A Division: Rains 5/6 Bunch vs Grand Saline 5/6 Gunnels
@ Rains
6:10 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Lone Oak 3/4 Lewis vs Rains 3/4 Hooten
@ Grand Saline
6:10 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Mineola 3/4 Dupont vs Quitman 3/4 Low
@ Grand Saline
February 11 2024
February 12 2024
February 13 2024
February 14 2024
February 15 2024
February 16 2024
February 17 2024
9:00 AM 1/2 Boys: Rains 1/2 Greer vs Lone Oak 1/2 Fort@ Fruitvale
9:00 AM 1/2 Girls: Lone Oak 1/2 Larue vs Alba 1/2 Boyd
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
9:00 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Rains 3/4 Trammell vs Mineola 3/4 MacArthur
@ Alba
9:00 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Gilmer 3/4 Ludlow vs Rains 3/4 Jenkins
@ Mineola Middle School
9:00 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Alba 5/6 Marklin vs Lone Oak 5/6 Powell
@ Rains
9:00 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Grand Saline 5/6 Strickland vs Gilmer 5/6 Shaw
@ Grand Saline
9:40 AM 1/2 Boys: Mineola 1/2 Fowler vs Grand Saline 1/2 LaPrade
@ Fruitvale
9:40 AM 1/2 Girls: Rains 1/2 Garner vs Grand Saline 1/2 Tara
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
9:50 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Gilmer 3/4 Cuba vs Quitman 3/4 Elkins
@ Alba
9:50 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Rains 3/4 Gilbert vs Quitman 3/4 Hanson
@ Mineola Middle School
9:50 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Quitman 5/6 Alcorn vs Rains 5/6 McNew
@ Rains
9:50 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Alba 5/6 Durbin vs Gilmer 5/6 Wallace
@ Grand Saline
10:20 AM 1/2 Boys: Lone Oak 1/2 Thomas vs Rains 1/2 Lopez
@ Fruitvale
10:20 AM 1/2 Girls: Mineola 1/2 Hawkins vs Grand Saline 1/2 Duke
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
10:40 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Lone Oak 3/4 Haugen vs Lone Oak 3/4 Mann
@ Alba
10:40 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Mineola 3/4 Pool vs Lone Oak 3/4 Ketchum
@ Mineola Middle School
10:40 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Lone Oak 5/6 Clark vs Gilmer 5/6 Paz
@ Rains
10:40 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Mineola 5/6 Hogue vs Lone Oak 5/6 Beckner
@ Grand Saline
11:00 AM 1/2 Boys: Grand Saline 1/2 Perritt vs Lone Oak 1/2 Derrington
@ Fruitvale
11:00 AM 1/2 Girls: Quitman 1/2 Simon vs Quitman 1/2 Miller
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
11:30 AM 3/4 Boys Development: Grand Saline 3/4 Soules vs Alba 3/4 Quintana
@ Alba
11:30 AM 3/4 Girls Development: Quitman 3/4 Tracy vs Grand Saline 3/4 Tara
@ Mineola Middle School
11:30 AM 5/6 Boys Development: Rains 5/6 Holliday vs Gilmer 5/6 Brookshire
@ Rains
11:30 AM 5/6 Girls Development: Grand Saline 5/6 Brown vs Rains 5/6 Drummond
@ Grand Saline
11:40 AM 1/2 Boys: Mineola 1/2 Ramos vs Fruitvale 1/2 Hill
@ Fruitvale
11:40 AM 1/2 Girls: Lone Oak 1/2 Beckner vs Rains 1/2 Young
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
12:20 PM 1/2 Boys: Rains 1/2 Fernandez vs Mineola 1/2 Stanley
@ Fruitvale
12:20 PM 1/2 Girls: Gilmer 1/2 Edwards vs Lone Oak 1/2 Clark
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
12:20 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Gilmer 3/4 Featherly vs Alba 3/4 Worley
@ Alba
12:20 PM 3/4 Girls Development: Lone Oak 3/4Melton vs Gilmer 3/4 Burke
@ Mineola Middle School
12:20 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Gilmer 5/6 Wallace vs Mineola 5/6 Love
@ Rains
12:20 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Alba 5/6 Sitar vs Rains 5/6 Noble
@ Grand Saline
1:00 PM 1/2 Boys: Quitman 1/2 Wennberg vs Mineola 1/2 McMahon
@ Fruitvale
1:00 PM 1/2 Girls: Grand Saline 1/2 Harrell vs Fruitvale 1/2 Day
@ Quitman Junior High (actual school)
1:10 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Mineola 3/4 Rinks vs Grand Saline 3/4 Erwin
@ Alba
1:10 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Lone Oak 3/4 Madden vs Fruitvale 3/4 Barnhart
@ Mineola Middle School
1:10 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Grand Saline 5/6 Payne vs Mineola 5/6 Lindley
@ Rains
1:10 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Quitman 5/6 Poe vs Rains 5/6 Christian
@ Grand Saline
1:40 PM 1/2 Boys: Grand Saline 1/2 Wright vs Lone Oak 1/2 Hart
@ Fruitvale
2:00 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Gilmer 3/4 Bradshaw vs Gilmer 3/4 Perkins
@ Alba
2:00 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Alba 3/4 Alexander vs Gilmer 3/4 Dorsett
@ Mineola Middle School
2:00 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Mineola 5/6 Hargrove vs Grand Saline 5/6 Sloan
@ Rains
2:00 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Mineola 5/6 Steadman vs Lone Oak 5/6 Patterson
@ Grand Saline
2:20 PM 1/2 Boys: Rains 1/2 Slemmons vs Alba 1/2 Quintana
@ Fruitvale
2:50 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Grand Saline 3/4 Koonce vs Rains 3/4 Bunch
@ Alba
2:50 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Quitman 3/4 Bates vs Mineola 3/4 London
@ Mineola Middle School
2:50 PM 5/6 Boys Development: Rains 5/6 Seymour vs Fruitvale 5/6 Brown
@ Rains
2:50 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Mineola 5/6 Stanley vs Fruitvale 5/6 Yates
@ Grand Saline
3:00 PM 1/2 Boys: Mineola 1/2 Owens vs Alba 1/2 Christian
@ Fruitvale
3:40 PM 3/4 Boys Development: Quitman 3/4 Team 2 vs Lone Oak 3/4 McLain
@ Alba
3:40 PM 3/4 Girls A Division: Grand Saline 3/4 Pyle vs Rains 3/4 Duncan
@ Mineola Middle School
3:40 PM 5/6 Boys A Division: Lone Oak 5/6 Hogue vs Mineola 5/6 Adams
@ Rains
3:40 PM 5/6 Girls A Division: Lone Oak 5/6 Wittrock vs Gilmer 5/6 Denton
@ Grand Saline
4:30 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Mineola 3/4 Dupont vs Grand Saline 3/4 Flowers
@ Alba
4:30 PM 5/6 Boys A Division: Alba 5/6 Webster vs Rains 5/6 Bunch
@ Rains
5:20 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Gilmer 3/4 Hutson vs Lone Oak 3/4 Lewis
@ Alba
5:20 PM 5/6 Boys A Division: Rains 5/6 Potts vs Grand Saline 5/6 Gunnels
@ Rains
6:10 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Rains 3/4 Hooten vs Quitman 3/4 Low
@ Alba
6:10 PM 5/6 Boys A Division: Quitman 5/6 Taylor vs Gilmer 5/6 Lawson
@ Rains
7:00 PM 3/4 Boys A Division: Lone Oak 3/4 Walker vs Rains 3/4 Lopez
@ Alba