Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
8:30 AM 7th/8th: Team 1 vs Team 3@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
8:30 AM 7th/8th: Team 2 vs Team 1
@ Iron Peak (B) Turf Field 1
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Manville Blue vs Team 4
@ Singley Park Field 4
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Manville Gold vs Team 3
@ Singley Park Field 3
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 1 vs Team 2
@ Singley Park Field 2
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 7 vs Team 6
@ Singley Park Field 6
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 8 vs Team 5
@ Singley Park Field 5
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 9 vs Team 10
@ Singley Park Field 1
9:00 AM Pee Wee: Team 2 vs Team 5
@ Flagtown Annex Field 2
9:00 AM Pee Wee: Team 7 vs Team 8
@ Flagtown Annex Field 1
9:45 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 6 vs Team 5
@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
10:00 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 6 vs Team 3
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 4
10:00 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 8 vs Manville Gold
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
10:15 AM Pee Wee: Team 1 vs Team 6
@ Flagtown Annex Field 1
10:15 AM Pee Wee: Team 4 vs Team 3
@ Flagtown Annex Field 2
10:30 AM Kindergarten: Team 1 vs Team 3
@ Singley Park Field 2
10:30 AM Kindergarten: Team 4 vs Team 2
@ Singley Park Field 1
11:00 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 4 vs Manville Blue
@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
11:15 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Manville Blue vs Team 1
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
11:15 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 5 vs Team 4
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 4
11:15 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 3 vs Manville Gold
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 1
12:30 PM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 7 vs Team 2
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
12:30 PM 5th/6th Grade: Team 2 vs Team 1
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 2
June 2 2024
June 3 2024
June 4 2024
June 5 2024
7:00 PM HS: Team 2 vs Team 1@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
7:00 PM HS: Team 3 vs Team 1
@ Iron Peak (B) Turf Field 1
June 6 2024
June 7 2024
June 8 2024
8:30 AM 7th/8th: Team 2 vs Team 1@ Iron Peak (B) Turf Field 1
8:30 AM 7th/8th: Team 3 vs Team 2
@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 1 vs Team 9
@ Singley Park Field 1
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 10 vs Manville Gold
@ Singley Park Field 2
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 2 vs Manville Blue
@ Singley Park Field 3
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 3 vs Team 8
@ Singley Park Field 4
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 4 vs Team 7
@ Singley Park Field 5
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 5 vs Team 6
@ Singley Park Field 6
9:00 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Manville Blue vs Team 8
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
9:00 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 2 vs Team 5
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 4
9:45 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 4 vs Team 6
@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
10:15 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Manville Gold vs Team 7
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
10:15 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 3 vs Team 4
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 4
10:15 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 2 vs Manville Blue
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 1
10:30 AM Kindergarten: Team 1 vs Team 4
@ Singley Park Field 1
10:30 AM Kindergarten: Team 2 vs Team 3
@ Singley Park Field 2
11:00 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 5 vs Team 3
@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
11:30 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 1 vs Team 6
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
11:30 AM 5th/6th Grade: Manville Gold vs Team 1
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 1
June 9 2024
June 10 2024
June 11 2024
June 12 2024
6:00 PM 5th/6th Grade: Team 3 vs Manville Gold@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
7:00 PM HS: Team 2 vs Team 1
@ Iron Peak (B) Turf Field 1
7:00 PM HS: Team 3 vs Team 2
@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
June 13 2024
June 14 2024
June 15 2024
8:30 AM 7th/8th: Team 2 vs Team 1@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
8:30 AM 7th/8th: Team 2 vs Team 3
@ Iron Peak (B) Turf Field 1
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 4 vs Team 3
@ Singley Park Field 6
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 5 vs Team 2
@ Singley Park Field 5
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 6 vs Team 10
@ Singley Park Field 4
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 7 vs Team 1
@ Singley Park Field 3
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 8 vs Manville Gold
@ Singley Park Field 2
9:00 AM 1st/2nd: Team 9 vs Manville Blue
@ Singley Park Field 1
9:00 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 5 vs Team 2
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 4
9:00 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 8 vs Manville Blue
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
9:45 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 6 vs Team 3
@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
10:15 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 4 vs Team 3
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 4
10:15 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 7 vs Manville Gold
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
10:15 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 1 vs Team 5
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 1
10:30 AM Kindergarten: Team 1 vs Team 4
@ Singley Park Field 1
10:30 AM Kindergarten: Team 2 vs Team 3
@ Singley Park Field 2
11:00 AM 5th/6th Grade: Team 2 vs Team 4
@ Iron Peak (A) Turf Field 1
11:30 AM 3rd/4th Grade: Team 6 vs Team 1
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 3
11:30 AM 5th/6th Grade: Manville Gold vs Manville Blue
@ Municipal Soccer Complex Field 1