- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
1:00pm
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Farmington Grey
Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
2:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Farmington Grey
Pony - Farmington Yellow
-
14
-
15
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Pony Grey Practice
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Watertown
U10 Softball - Farmington Blake
U10 Softball - Watertown Hisel
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Watertown
U10 Softball - Farmington Blake
U10 Softball - Watertown Hisel
-
16
5:30 PM - 7:30 AM Brooks Practice
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Farmington
U12 Softball - Hartland Blue Schaak
U12 Softball - Farmington Pfaff
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Ixonia Orange
Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
6:00pm
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park
Little League - Farmington Yellow
Little League - Johnson Creek
-
17
8:00 PM Farmington 14U scrimmage/5 O's
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Brooks - Ixonia
Brooks - Farmington Yellow
-
19
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Little League - Prepside
Little League - Farmington Yellow
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Prepside
Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
-
20
9:00am
@ Farmington
T Ball - Ixonia-Teal
T Ball - Farmington Grey
11:00am
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Ixonia Red
Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
11:00am
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Ixonia Dark Blue
Pee Wee - Farmington Grey
12:45pm
@ Farmington
Brooks - Lebanon
Brooks - Farmington Yellow
1:00pm
@ Farmington
Little League - Ixonia Blue
Little League - Farmington Yellow
3:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Ixonia
Pony - Farmington Yellow
-
21
-
23
5:30pm
@ Lebanon
Pee Wee - Farmington Grey
Pee Wee - Lebanon
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Prepside
Pony - Farmington White
7:30pm
@ Lebanon
Pony - Farmington Yellow
Pony - Lebanon
-
24
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Dickten Park Nasotah
U12 Softball - Farmington Pfaff
U12 Softball - Hartland Blue Schaak
6:00pm
@ Farmington
U8 Softball - Hartland - Novy
U8 Softball - Farmington - Fry
-
26
-
27
9:00am
@ Ixonia
T Ball - Farmington Grey
T Ball - Ixonia Blue
10:00am
@ Ixonia
Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
Pee Wee - Ixonia Silver
10:00am
@ Farmington
Brooks - Genesee
Brooks - Farmington Yellow
2:00pm
@ Ixonia
Little League - Farmington Yellow
Little League - Ixonia Blue
4:00pm
@ Ixonia
Pony - Farmington White
Pony - Ixonia
-
28
1:30pm
@ Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
Rock River League - Farmginton Flames
Rock River League - Johnson Creek Pioneers
5:30pm
@ Ixonia
Brooks - Farmington Yellow
Brooks - Ixonia
-
29
-
30
5:30am
@ Lebanon
Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
Pee Wee - Lebanon
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Farmington
U12 Softball - Hartland Blue Schaak
U12 Softball - Farmington Pfaff
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Prepside
Pony - Farmington Grey
7:30pm
@ Lebanon
Pony - Farmington White
Pony - Lebanon
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
June 1 2020
June 2 2020
June 3 2020
June 4 2020
June 6 2020
June 7 2020
June 8 2020
June 9 2020
June 10 2020
June 11 2020
June 12 2020
June 13 2020
1:00 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Grey vs Farmington Yellow@ Farmington
2:00 PM Pony: Farmington Grey vs Farmington Yellow
@ Farmington
1:00pm
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Farmington Grey Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
2:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Farmington Grey Pony - Farmington Yellow
June 14 2020
June 15 2020
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM U10 Softball: Farmington Blake vs Watertown Hisel@ Watertown
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM U10 Softball: Farmington Blake vs Watertown Hisel
@ Watertown
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Pony Grey Practice
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Watertown
U10 Softball - Farmington Blake U10 Softball - Watertown Hisel
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Watertown
U10 Softball - Farmington Blake U10 Softball - Watertown Hisel
June 16 2020
5:30 PM - 7:30 AM Brooks Practice5:45 PM - 8:30 PM U12 Softball: Hartland Blue Schaak vs Farmington Pfaff
@ Farmington
6:00 PM Little League: Farmington Yellow vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Orange vs Farmington Yellow
@ Farmington
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Farmington
U12 Softball - Hartland Blue Schaak U12 Softball - Farmington Pfaff
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Ixonia Orange Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
6:00pm
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park
Little League - Farmington Yellow Little League - Johnson Creek
June 17 2020
6:00 PM Brooks: Ixonia vs Farmington Yellow@ Farmington
8:00 PM Farmington 14U scrimmage/5 O's
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Brooks - Ixonia Brooks - Farmington Yellow
June 18 2020
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Silver vs Farmington Grey@ Farmington
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Ixonia Silver Pee Wee - Farmington Grey
June 19 2020
6:00 PM Little League: Prepside vs Farmington Yellow@ Farmington
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Prepside vs Farmington Yellow
@ Farmington
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Little League - Prepside Little League - Farmington Yellow
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Prepside Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
June 20 2020
9:00 AM T Ball: Ixonia-Teal vs Farmington Grey@ Farmington
11:00 AM Pee Wee: Ixonia Dark Blue vs Farmington Grey
@ Farmington
11:00 AM Pee Wee: Ixonia Red vs Farmington Yellow
@ Farmington
12:45 PM Brooks: Lebanon vs Farmington Yellow
@ Farmington
1:00 PM Little League: Ixonia Blue vs Farmington Yellow
@ Farmington
3:00 PM Pony: Ixonia vs Farmington Yellow
@ Farmington
9:00am
@ Farmington
T Ball - Ixonia-Teal T Ball - Farmington Grey
11:00am
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Ixonia Red Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow
11:00am
@ Farmington
Pee Wee - Ixonia Dark Blue Pee Wee - Farmington Grey
12:45pm
@ Farmington
Brooks - Lebanon Brooks - Farmington Yellow
1:00pm
@ Farmington
Little League - Ixonia Blue Little League - Farmington Yellow
3:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Ixonia Pony - Farmington Yellow
June 21 2020
June 22 2020
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM U10 Softball: Farmington Blake vs Oconomowoc Mau@ Oconomowoc
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Oconomowoc
U10 Softball - Farmington Blake U10 Softball - Oconomowoc Mau
June 23 2020
5:30 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Grey vs Lebanon@ Lebanon
6:00 PM Pony: Prepside vs Farmington White
@ Farmington
7:30 PM Pony: Farmington Yellow vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon
5:30pm
@ Lebanon
Pee Wee - Farmington Grey Pee Wee - Lebanon
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Prepside Pony - Farmington White
7:30pm
@ Lebanon
Pony - Farmington Yellow Pony - Lebanon
June 24 2020
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM U12 Softball: Farmington Pfaff vs Hartland Blue Schaak@ Dickten Park Nasotah
6:00 PM U8 Softball: Hartland - Novy vs Farmington - Fry
@ Farmington
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Dickten Park Nasotah
U12 Softball - Farmington Pfaff U12 Softball - Hartland Blue Schaak
6:00pm
@ Farmington
U8 Softball - Hartland - Novy U8 Softball - Farmington - Fry
June 25 2020
6:00 PM Pony: Lebanon vs Farmington Grey@ Farmington
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Lebanon Pony - Farmington Grey
June 26 2020
June 27 2020
9:00 AM T Ball: Farmington Grey vs Ixonia Blue@ Ixonia
10:00 AM Brooks: Genesee vs Farmington Yellow
@ Farmington
10:00 AM Pee Wee: Farmington Yellow vs Ixonia Silver
@ Ixonia
2:00 PM Little League: Farmington Yellow vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia
4:00 PM Pony: Farmington White vs Ixonia
@ Ixonia
9:00am
@ Ixonia
T Ball - Farmington Grey T Ball - Ixonia Blue
10:00am
@ Ixonia
Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow Pee Wee - Ixonia Silver
10:00am
@ Farmington
Brooks - Genesee Brooks - Farmington Yellow
2:00pm
@ Ixonia
Little League - Farmington Yellow Little League - Ixonia Blue
4:00pm
@ Ixonia
Pony - Farmington White Pony - Ixonia
June 28 2020
1:30 PM Rock River League: Farmginton Flames vs Johnson Creek Pioneers@ Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
5:30 PM Brooks: Farmington Yellow vs Ixonia
@ Ixonia
1:30pm
@ Johnson Creek - Firemen's Park
Rock River League - Farmginton Flames Rock River League - Johnson Creek Pioneers
5:30pm
@ Ixonia
Brooks - Farmington Yellow Brooks - Ixonia
June 29 2020
June 30 2020
5:30 AM Pee Wee: Farmington Yellow vs Lebanon@ Lebanon
5:45 PM - 8:30 PM U12 Softball: Hartland Blue Schaak vs Farmington Pfaff
@ Farmington
6:00 PM Pony: Prepside vs Farmington Grey
@ Farmington
7:30 PM Pony: Farmington White vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon
5:30am
@ Lebanon
Pee Wee - Farmington Yellow Pee Wee - Lebanon
5:45pm - 8:30pm
@ Farmington
U12 Softball - Hartland Blue Schaak U12 Softball - Farmington Pfaff
6:00pm
@ Farmington
Pony - Prepside Pony - Farmington Grey
7:30pm
@ Lebanon
Pony - Farmington White Pony - Lebanon