Calendar
Calendrier
Subscribe to our Newsletter
- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2019
June 2 2019
June 3 2019
June 4 2019
June 5 2019
June 6 2019
June 7 2019
June 8 2019
June 9 2019
June 10 2019
June 11 2019
June 12 2019
June 13 2019
June 14 2019
June 15 2019
June 16 2019
June 17 2019
June 18 2019
June 19 2019
June 20 2019
June 21 2019
3:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D1 - Montreal Expos - Pincourt, PQ vs D1 - Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
3:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D1 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ vs D1 - Onyx Baseball - Mascouche, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 2
3:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D3 - Montreal Expos 11U - Pincourt, PQ vs D3 - Diamond Baseball 11U - Mirabel, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
3:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D3 - Montreal Titans - Montreal, PQ (2005) vs D3 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ
@ Loyola - Field 1
3:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Diamond Baseball - Mirabel, PQ vs Montreal Titans - Montreal, QC
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
3:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D1 - Diamond Baseball - Mirabel, PQ vs D1 - Saguenay Voyageurs - Saguenay, PQ
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
3:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D2 - Montreal Titans - Montreal, PQ vs D2 - St-Jean Reds - St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
3:45 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D2 - Ile-Perrot Mariners 9U - Pincourt, PQ vs D2 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 1
5:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D1 -Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY vs D1 - Ile-Perrot Mariners 10U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
5:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D2 - Onyx Baseball - Mascouche, PQ vs D2 - East Nepean Eagles 13U - Nepean, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
5:45 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D2 - Diamond Baseball 12U - Mirabel - PQ vs D2 - Montreal Expos 12U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
5:45 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D2 -Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY vs D2 - St-Anthony's Angels - Ottawa, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 2
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D2 - North Country Nationals - Malone, NY vs D2 - Kanata Cubs - Kanata, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 1
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D2 - South Bend Bears - Ottawa, ON vs D2 - Champlain Cougars - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Loyola - Field 1
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: North Country Nationals - Malone, NY vs Lac St-Louis Tigers - Montreal, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D2 - North Country Nationals - Malone, NY vs D2 - Watson Elite Baseball Academy - Ottawa, ON
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D3 - Rive-Sud Patriotes - Boucherville, PQ vs D3 - Clinton County Mariners - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
7:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D1 - East-Nepean Eagles - Nepean, ON vs D1 - Ottawa West Twins - Ottawa, ON
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
8:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D1 - East Nepean Eagles 1 - Nepean, ON vs D1 - Montreal Tigers - Montreal, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
8:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D1 - Clarington Orioles - Clarington, ON vs D1 - East Nepean Eagles 14U - Nepean, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 2
8:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D3 - Ottawa Whisky Jacks - Ottawa, ON vs D3 - Orleans Red Sox - Ottawa, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
8:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D3 - South Bend Bears - Ottawa, ON vs D3 - East Nepean Eagles 2 - Nepean, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 1
8:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Colchester Lakers - Colchester, VT vs Diamond Baseball - Mirabel, PQ
@ Loyola - Field 1
8:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Watson Elite Baseball Academy - Ottawa, ON vs Montreal Titans - Montreal, QC
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
8:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D1 - Montreal Expos - Pincourt,PQ vs D1 - Champlain Cougars, Champlain, NY
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
8:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D3 - Southern Maine River Rats - Saco, ME vs D3 - Ontario Prospects - Ajax, ON
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
June 22 2019
8:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D2 - Montreal Titans - Montreal, PQ vs D2 - North Country Nationals - Malone, NY@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
8:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D2 - Watson Elite Baseball Academy - Ottawa, ON vs D2 - St-Jean Reds - St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
9:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D2 - Kanata Cubs - Kanata, ON vs D2 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
9:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D2 - North Country Nationals - Malone, NY vs D2 - Ile-Perrot Mariners 9U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
9:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D1 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ vs D1 - Montreal Tigers - Montreal, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 1
9:30 AM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D2 - East Nepean Eagles 13U - Nepean, ON vs D2 - Champlain Cougars - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Loyola - Field 1
9:30 AM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D2 - Onyx Baseball - Mascouche, PQ vs D2 - South Bend Bears - Ottawa, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
10:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D1 - East Nepean Eagles 1 - Nepean, ON vs D1 - Onyx Baseball - Mascouche, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 2
10:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: North Country Nationals - Malone, NY vs Colchester Lakers - Colchester, VT
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
10:30 AM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D3 - Ontario Prospects - Ajax, ON vs D3 - Clinton County Mariners - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
10:30 AM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D3 - Rive-Sud Patriotes - Boucherville, PQ vs D3 - Southern Maine River Rats - Saco, ME
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
11:15 AM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D1 - Ottawa West Twins - Ottawa, ON vs D1 - Ile-Perrot Mariners 10U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 1
11:15 AM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D1 -Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY vs D1 - East-Nepean Eagles - Nepean, ON
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
11:15 AM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D3 - Diamond Baseball 11U - Mirabel, PQ vs D3 - South Bend Bears - Ottawa, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
12:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D3 - Montreal Titans - Montreal, PQ (2005) vs D3 - Orleans Red Sox - Ottawa, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
12:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D3 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ vs D3 - Ottawa Whisky Jacks - Ottawa, ON
@ Loyola - Field 1
12:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D3 - Montreal Expos 11U - Pincourt, PQ vs D3 - East Nepean Eagles 2 - Nepean, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 2
12:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Diamond Baseball - Mirabel, PQ vs Watson Elite Baseball Academy - Ottawa, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
1:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D1 - Champlain Cougars, Champlain, NY vs D1 - Diamond Baseball - Mirabel, PQ
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
1:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D1 - Montreal Expos - Pincourt,PQ vs D1 - Saguenay Voyageurs - Saguenay, PQ
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
1:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D2 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ vs D2 - North Country Nationals - Malone, NY
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
1:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D2 - Diamond Baseball 12U - Mirabel - PQ vs D2 -Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Kirwan - Field 1
1:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D2 - Montreal Expos 12U - Pincourt, PQ vs D2 - St-Anthony's Angels - Ottawa, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
2:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D1 - East Nepean Eagles 14U - Nepean, ON vs D1 - Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
2:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D1 - Montreal Expos - Pincourt, PQ vs D1 - Clarington Orioles - Clarington, ON
@ Loyola - Field 1
2:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D2 - Onyx Baseball - Mascouche, PQ vs D2 - Champlain Cougars - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Kirwan - Field 2
3:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Montreal Titans - Montreal, QC vs Lac St-Louis Tigers - Montreal, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
3:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D2 - Montreal Titans - Montreal, PQ vs D2 - Watson Elite Baseball Academy - Ottawa, ON
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
3:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D2 - St-Jean Reds - St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC vs D2 - North Country Nationals - Malone, NY
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
3:45 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D2 - Ile-Perrot Mariners 9U - Pincourt, PQ vs D2 - Kanata Cubs - Kanata, ON
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
3:45 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D1 - East Nepean Eagles 1 - Nepean, ON vs D1 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
3:45 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D1 - Montreal Tigers - Montreal, PQ vs D1 - Onyx Baseball - Mascouche, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 1
5:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D2 - South Bend Bears - Ottawa, ON vs D2 - East Nepean Eagles 13U - Nepean, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
5:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D3 - Montreal Titans - Montreal, PQ (2005) vs D3 - Ottawa Whisky Jacks - Ottawa, ON
@ Loyola - Field 1
5:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D3 - Orleans Red Sox - Ottawa, ON vs D3 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 2
5:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: North Country Nationals - Malone, NY vs Diamond Baseball - Mirabel, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D1 - East-Nepean Eagles - Nepean, ON vs D1 - Ile-Perrot Mariners 10U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D3 - Diamond Baseball 11U - Mirabel, PQ vs D3 - East Nepean Eagles 2 - Nepean, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 1
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D3 - South Bend Bears - Ottawa, ON vs D3 - Montreal Expos 11U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D3 - Clinton County Mariners - Plattsburgh, NY vs D3 - Southern Maine River Rats - Saco, ME
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
6:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D3 - Ontario Prospects - Ajax, ON vs D3 - Rive-Sud Patriotes - Boucherville, PQ
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
7:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D1 - Clarington Orioles - Clarington, ON vs D1 - Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
7:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D1 - Montreal Expos - Pincourt, PQ vs D1 - East Nepean Eagles 14U - Nepean, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 2
7:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Colchester Lakers - Colchester, VT vs Montreal Titans - Montreal, QC
@ Loyola - Field 1
8:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Watson Elite Baseball Academy - Ottawa, ON vs Lac St-Louis Tigers - Montreal, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
8:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D1 - Ottawa West Twins - Ottawa, ON vs D1 -Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
8:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D2 - Diamond Baseball 12U - Mirabel - PQ vs D2 - St-Anthony's Angels - Ottawa, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 1
8:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D2 -Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY vs D2 - Montreal Expos 12U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
8:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D1 - Montreal Expos - Pincourt,PQ vs D1 - Diamond Baseball - Mirabel, PQ
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
8:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D1 - Saguenay Voyageurs - Saguenay, PQ vs D1 - Champlain Cougars, Champlain, NY
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
June 23 2019
9:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Colchester Lakers - Colchester, VT vs Lac St-Louis Tigers - Montreal, PQ@ Loyola - Field 1
9:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: North Country Nationals - Malone, NY vs Watson Elite Baseball Academy - Ottawa, ON
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
9:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D3 - Ontario Prospects - Ajax, ON vs D1 - Saguenay Voyageurs - Saguenay, PQ
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
9:30 AM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: 4th Place - Kangaroo Court North Roos vs 1st Place - Mirabel Diamond 12U
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
9:30 AM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D2 - South Bend Bears - Ottawa, ON vs D3 - Ottawa Whisky Jacks - Ottawa, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 2
10:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D2 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ vs D1 -Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
10:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: 3rd Place - Mirabel Diamond 11U vs 2nd Place - East Nepean Eagles 1
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
10:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D3 - South Bend Bears - Ottawa, ON vs D1 - Montreal Tigers - Montreal, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 1
10:00 AM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: 4th Place - Southern Maine River Rats vs 1st Place - Mirabel Diamond
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
11:30 AM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: 4th Place - Champlain Cougars vs 1st Place - Clarington Orioles
@ Loyola - Field 1
11:30 AM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D3 - Clinton County Mariners - Plattsburgh, NY vs D2 - St-Jean Reds - St-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
11:45 AM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: 3rd Place - Montreal Titans vs 2nd Place - East Nepean Eagles 13U
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
12:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D3 - Orleans Red Sox - Ottawa, ON vs D1 - Kangaroo Court North Roos - Plattsburgh, NY
@ Kirwan - Field 2
12:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: 3rd Place - Montreal Titans vs 2nd Place - Mirabel Diamond
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
12:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: 2nd Place Division 1 - East Nepean Eagles vs 1st Place Division 2 - Kanata Cubs
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
12:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: D2 - Ile-Perrot Mariners 9U - Pincourt, PQ vs D1 - Ile-Perrot Mariners 10U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Loyola - Lionel Gheller
12:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D3 - East Nepean Eagles 2 - Nepean, ON vs D2 - Montreal Expos 12U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 1
12:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: 3rd Place - North Country Nationals vs 2nd Place - Rive-Sud Patriotes
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
2:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D2 - Montreal Titans - Montreal, PQ vs Consolation
@ Loyola - Field 1
2:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: D2 - Watson Elite Baseball Academy - Ottawa, ON vs D1 - Montreal Expos - Pincourt,PQ
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - North
2:15 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: Winner Semi-Final 1 - Mirabel Diamond 12U vs Winner Semi-Final 2 - East Nepean Eagles 1
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
2:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: 2nd Place Division 2 - North Country Nationals vs 1st Place Division 1 - Ottawa West Twins
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
2:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D1 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ vs D2 - St-Anthony's Angels - Ottawa, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 1
2:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D3 - NDG Lynx - Montreal, PQ vs D1 - East Nepean Eagles 14U - Nepean, ON
@ Kirwan - Field 2
4:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 15U Division: Winner Semi-Final - Diamond Baseball vs 1st Place - Lac St-Louis Tigers
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Gary Carter
4:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 16/17U Division: Winner Semi-Final 1 - Southern Maine River Rats vs Winner Semi-Final 2 - North Country Nationals
@ Giuseppe Garibaldi - South
4:30 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: Winner Semi-Final 1 - Clarington Orioles vs Winner Semi-Final 2 - East Nepean Eagles 13U
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 2
4:45 PM 2019 - SOSI - 12U Division: D1 - Onyx Baseball - Mascouche, PQ vs D3 - Montreal Expos 11U - Pincourt, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 1
5:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 10U Division: Winner Semi-Final 1 - East Nepean Eagles vs Winner Semi-Final 2 - Ottawa West Twins
@ Pierre-Elliott Trudeau - Field 3
5:00 PM 2019 - SOSI - 14U Division: D2 - Onyx Baseball - Mascouche, PQ vs D1 - Montreal Expos - Pincourt, PQ
@ Kirwan - Field 2