Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2019
9:30 AM Softball U12: Knockouts U12 vs Harc U12@ HARC
10:00 AM Coach Pitch Western: Blue Jays vs Padres
@ Oliver-1
10:00 AM Minor: MABL vs Cubs
@ Oliver-2
11:30 AM Coach Pitch Western: Yankees vs Cubs
@ Oliver-1
12:00 PM Minor: Pirates vs Marlins
@ Oliver-2
1:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: D-Backs vs Pumas
@ Oliver-1
2:00 PM Minor: Padres vs Wild Things
@ Oliver-2
2:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Pirates vs Rockies
@ Oliver-1
4:00 PM TBall: Bears vs Pirates
@ Oliver-1
5:15 PM TBall: Athletics vs Dodgers
@ Oliver-1
June 2 2019
1:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league@ Oliver-1
2:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
4:00 PM Softball U12: Farmington U12 vs Knockouts U12
@ Oliver-2
6:00 PM Softball U10: Brownsville vs Riptides-U10
@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Softball U14: Knockouts U14 vs Rebellion U14
@ Oliver-2
June 3 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Tigers vs Yankees@ Oliver-1
5:30 PM Minor: Marlins vs Wild Things
@ Oliver-2
6:00 PM Minor: Cubs vs MABL
@ MABL
7:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Blue Jays vs Pumas
@ Oliver-1
7:30 PM Junior: Harc White Sox vs Pirates
@ Oliver-2
7:45 PM Junior: MABL vs Harc Pirates
@ HARC
June 4 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Pirates vs Padres@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Pony-Rec: Harc Angels vs Astros
@ Oliver-3
6:00 PM Softball U12: Knockouts U12 vs Smithfield U12
@ Smithfield
7:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: D-Backs vs Cubs
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U18: Rostraver 18U vs RW Clark 18U
@ Oliver-2
June 5 2019
6:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Softball U12: Bullskin 2 U12 vs Knockouts U12
@ Oliver-2
7:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U14: Bullskin U14 vs Rebellion U14
@ Oliver-2
June 6 2019
5:30 PM TBall: Pirates vs Dodgers@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Junior: Harc Dodgers vs MABL
@ MABL
6:00 PM Softball U10: Riptides-U10 vs Farmington
@ Farmington
6:00 PM Softball U14: Knockouts U14 vs Bullskin U14
@ Bullskin
6:45 PM TBall: Indians vs Bears
@ Oliver-1
7:45 PM Junior: Pirates vs Harc A's
@ HARC
June 7 2019
6:00 PM Pony-Rec: Harc Yankees vs Yankees@ Oliver-3
6:00 PM Softball U8: Bullskin vs Clark
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U10: Smithfield vs Riptides-U10
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U12: Bullskin 1 U12 vs Knockouts U12
@ Oliver-2
June 8 2019
10:00 AM Coach Pitch Western: Pumas vs Tigers@ Oliver-1
10:00 AM Minor: Wild Things vs Pirates
@ Oliver-2
11:30 AM Coach Pitch Western: Cubs vs Pirates
@ Oliver-1
1:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Rockies vs Blue Jays
@ Oliver-1
2:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Yankees vs Padres
@ Oliver-1
4:00 PM TBall: Athletics vs Pirates
@ Oliver-1
5:15 PM TBall: Dodgers vs Indians
@ Oliver-1
June 9 2019
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Tournament 9's: R.W. Clark vs TRY OUTS@ Oliver-2
1:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
2:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
June 10 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: D-Backs vs Pirates@ Oliver-1
5:45 PM Junior: Pirates vs Harc Orioles
@ HARC
6:00 PM Softball U14: Rebellion U14 vs Bullskin U14
@ Bullskin
6:00 PM Softball U8: Clark vs Brownsville
@ Brownsville
7:45 PM Junior: MABL vs Harc White Sox
@ HARC
June 11 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Pumas vs Padres@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Minor: Marlins vs MABL
@ MABL
6:00 PM Softball U18: Fairchance 18U vs RW Clark 18U
@ Oliver-2
7:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Tigers vs Rockies
@ Oliver-1
7:15 PM Pony-Rec: Astros vs Harc- DODGERS
@ HARC
8:00 PM Softball U18: Hempfield 18U vs RW Clark 18U
@ Oliver-2
June 12 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: D-Backs vs Rockies@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Minor: MABL vs Wild Things
@ MABL
6:00 PM Pony-Rec: Harc Yankees vs Astros
@ Oliver-3
7:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Yankees vs Pirates
@ Oliver-1
8:30 PM Softball U18: RW Clark 18U vs Youngwood 18U
@ Youngwood
June 13 2019
5:30 PM TBall: Bears vs Athletics@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Junior: Harc Angels vs MABL
@ MABL
6:00 PM Softball U10: Riptides-U10 vs Smithfield
@ Smithfield
6:00 PM Softball U14: Rebellion U14 vs Bullskin U14
@ Bullskin
6:45 PM TBall: Pirates vs Indians
@ Oliver-1
7:30 PM Junior: Harc Dodgers vs Pirates
@ Oliver-2
June 14 2019
6:00 PM Softball U10: Harc - TNT vs Riptides-U10@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Softball U14: Rebellion U14 vs Knockouts U14
@ Oliver-2
8:00 PM Pony-Rec: Yankees vs Harc Yankees
@ HARC
8:00 PM Softball U12: Smithfield U12 vs Knockouts U12
@ Oliver-2
8:00 PM Softball U8: Harc vs Clark
@ Oliver-1
June 15 2019
9:30 AM Softball U8: Clark vs Harc@ HARC
10:00 AM Coach Pitch Western: Cubs vs Blue Jays
@ Oliver-1
10:00 AM Minor: Marlins vs Cubs
@ Oliver-2
11:00 AM Softball U12: Knockouts U12 vs Farmington U12
@ Farmington
11:00 AM Softball U8: Clark vs Harc
@ HARC
11:30 AM Coach Pitch Western: Tigers vs Pirates
@ Oliver-1
12:00 PM Minor: MABL vs Wild Things
@ Oliver-2
1:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: D-Backs vs Yankees
@ Oliver-1
2:00 PM Minor: Padres vs Pirates
@ Oliver-2
2:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Rockies vs Padres
@ Oliver-1
4:00 PM TBall: Dodgers vs Indians
@ Oliver-1
5:15 PM TBall: Bears vs Pirates
@ Oliver-1
June 16 2019
1:00 PM Minor: ALL STARS vs ALL STARS@ Oliver-2
1:00 PM Softball U14: Knockouts U14 vs Bullskin U14
@ Bullskin
3:00 PM Softball U14: Rebellion U14 vs Bullskin U14
@ Bullskin
4:00 PM Softball U8: Brownsville vs Clark
@ Oliver-1
June 17 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Rockies vs Cubs@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Minor: Padres vs Marlins
@ Oliver-2
6:00 PM Pony-Rec: Harc Angels vs Yankees
@ Oliver-3
6:00 PM Softball U12: Knockouts U12 vs Bullskin 1 U12
@ Bullskin
7:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Pumas vs Blue Jays
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U18: Youngwood 18U vs RW Clark 18U
@ Oliver-2
June 18 2019
6:00 PM Softball U12: Knockouts U12 vs Smithfield U12@ Smithfield
6:30 PM Softball U18: RW Clark 18U vs Hempfield 18U
@ WEST HEMPFIELD
June 19 2019
6:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Pony-Rec: Harc A's vs Yankees
@ Oliver-3
6:00 PM Softball U14: Bullskin U14 vs Knockouts U14
@ Oliver-2
7:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U12: Bullskin 2 U12 vs Knockouts U12
@ Oliver-2
June 20 2019
5:30 PM TBall: Athletics vs Dodgers@ Oliver-1
5:45 PM Junior: Harc Pirates vs Pirates
@ Oliver-2
6:00 PM Junior: Harc Orioles vs MABL
@ MABL
6:45 PM TBall: Indians vs Pirates
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U12: Harc U12 vs Knockouts U12
@ Oliver-2
June 21 2019
5:30 PM Minor: Padres vs Marlins@ Oliver-2
6:00 PM Legion: Smithfield/Fairchance vs Farmington
@ Oliver-3
6:00 PM Softball U10: Riptides-U10 vs Brownsville
@ Brownsville
6:00 PM Softball U8: Bullskin vs Clark
@ Oliver-1
7:30 PM Minor: Wild Things vs Cubs
@ Oliver-2
8:00 PM Pony-Rec: Yankees vs Harc A's
@ HARC
June 22 2019
10:00 AM Coach Pitch Western: Padres vs Tigers@ Oliver-1
10:00 AM Minor: Wild Things vs Pirates
@ Oliver-2
11:30 AM Coach Pitch Western: Pirates vs D-Backs
@ Oliver-1
12:00 PM Minor: MABL vs Padres
@ Oliver-2
1:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Cubs vs Pumas
@ Oliver-1
2:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Yankees vs Blue Jays
@ Oliver-1
4:00 PM TBall: Bears vs Indians
@ Oliver-1
5:15 PM TBall: Dodgers vs Athletics
@ Oliver-1
June 23 2019
10:00 AM Minor: Cubs vs Padres@ Oliver-2
12:30 PM Junior: MABL vs Pirates
@ Oliver-2
1:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
2:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
4:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: D-Backs vs Tigers
@ Oliver-1
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Blue Jays vs Rockies
@ Oliver-1
June 24 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Rockies vs Pumas@ Oliver-1
5:45 PM Junior: Pirates vs Harc Angels
@ HARC
6:00 PM Minor: Pirates vs MABL
@ MABL
6:00 PM Pony-Rec: Harc- DODGERS vs Astros
@ Oliver-3
6:00 PM Softball U14: Rebellion U14 vs Bullskin U14
@ Oliver-2
6:00 PM Softball U8: Clark vs Brownsville
@ Brownsville
7:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Tigers vs Blue Jays
@ Oliver-1
7:45 PM Junior: MABL vs Harc A's
@ HARC
8:00 PM Softball U14: Rebellion U14 vs Bullskin U14
@ Oliver-2
June 25 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: D-Backs vs Padres@ Oliver-1
5:30 PM Minor: Cubs vs Pirates
@ Oliver-2
6:00 PM Softball U12: Knockouts U12 vs Farmington U12
@ Farmington
7:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Pumas vs Yankees
@ Oliver-1
7:30 PM Minor: Marlins vs Wild Things
@ Oliver-2
June 26 2019
5:30 PM Coach Pitch Western: Pirates vs Yankees@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM Minor: Cubs vs Marlins
@ Oliver-2
7:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Padres vs Blue Jays
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U18: Fairchance 18U vs RW Clark 18U
@ Oliver-2
June 27 2019
5:30 PM Minor: Marlins vs Pirates@ Oliver-2
5:30 PM TBall: Pirates vs Athletics
@ Oliver-1
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Softball U14: Knockouts U14 vs Rebellion U14
@ Oliver-3
6:45 PM TBall: Dodgers vs Bears
@ Oliver-1
7:30 PM Minor: Wild Things vs Padres
@ Oliver-2
June 28 2019
6:00 PM Minor: MABL vs Padres@ Oliver-2
6:00 PM Pony-Rec: Astros vs Yankees
@ Oliver-3
6:00 PM Softball U10: Harc - Blaze vs Riptides-U10
@ Oliver-1
8:00 PM Softball U8: Harc vs Clark
@ Oliver-1
June 29 2019
10:00 AM Coach Pitch Western: Pirates vs Blue Jays@ Oliver-1
11:30 AM Coach Pitch Western: Cubs vs Tigers
@ Oliver-1
1:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Padres vs Rockies
@ Oliver-1
1:00 PM Softball U14: Bullskin U14 vs Rebellion U14
@ Oliver-2
3:00 PM Softball U14: Bullskin U14 vs Rebellion U14
@ Oliver-2
4:00 PM TBall: Athletics vs Bears
@ Oliver-1
5:15 PM TBall: Dodgers vs Pirates
@ Oliver-1
June 30 2019
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM Softball: Fairchance 18U vs 16U@ Oliver-2
1:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
2:00 PM miracle league: miracle league vs miracle league
@ Oliver-1
4:00 PM Coach Pitch Western: Cubs vs Yankees
@ Oliver-1