Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Ironman - Gold
- PRACTICE
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Superman - Red
- PRACTICE
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Batman - Blue
- PRACTICE
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Black Panther - Green
- PRACTICE
9:20am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Superman - Red(14)
Super Biddy Division - Team Ironman - Gold(16)
9:20am
@ Court 2
Super Biddy Division - Team Black Panther - Green(18)
Super Biddy Division - Team Batman - Blue(8)
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Knicks - Gold
- PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Warriors - Red
- PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Celtics - Green
- PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Lakers - Lt Blue
- PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Bucks - Grey
- PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Heat - Blue
- PRACTICE
10:00am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Lakers - Lt Blue(10)
Biddy Division - Knicks - Gold(6)
10:00am
@ Court 2
Biddy Division - Warriors - Red(15)
Biddy Division - Heat - Blue(4)
10:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Celtics - Green(2)
Biddy Division - Bucks - Grey(20)
10:45am
@ Court 2
Grade School - Clippers - Green(10)
Grade School - Nuggets - Red(16)
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - 76ers - Gold
- PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Clippers - Green
- PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Nuggets - Red
- PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Cavaliers - Blue
- PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Nets - Grey
- PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Kings - Lt Blue
- PRACTICE
11:30am
@ Court 2
Grade School - 76ers - Gold(27)
Grade School - Cavaliers - Blue(22)
11:30am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Nets - Grey(4)
Grade School - Kings - Lt Blue(6)
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - UCLA - Blue(21)
Middle School - UConn - Green(19)
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Dream - Blue(24)
Girls Division - Sparks - Gold(8)
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Liberty - Green(13)
Girls Division - Mercury - Red(12)
1:00pm
@ Court 2
Middle School - Duke - Red(11)
Middle School - Kansas - Grey(19)
1:00pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - Alabama - Lt Blue(19)
Middle School - North Carolina - Gold(21)
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Black Panther - Green
Super Biddy Division - Team Batman - Blue
9:00am
@ Court 2
Super Biddy Division - Team Ironman - Gold
Super Biddy Division - Team Superman - Red
9:30am
@ Court 2
Super Biddy Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
Super Biddy Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
9:30am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Winners of 1st Round Games
Super Biddy Division - Winners of 1st Round Games
10:00am
@ Court 2
Biddy Division - Bucks - Grey
Biddy Division - Knicks - Gold
10:00am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Heat - Blue
Biddy Division - Celtics - Green
10:30am
@ Court 2
Biddy Division - Warriors - Red
Biddy Division - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
10:30am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Lakers - Lt Blue
Biddy Division - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
11:00am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
Biddy Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
11:00am
@ Court 2
Biddy Division - Winners of 2nd Round Game
Biddy Division - Winners of 2nd Round Game
11:45am
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Mercury - Red
Girls Division - Dream - Blue
11:45am
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Liberty - Green
Girls Division - Sparks - Gold
11:45am
@ Court 2
Grade School - Nuggets - Red
Grade School - Cavaliers - Blue
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
Girls Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Winners of 1st Round Games
Girls Division - Winners of 1st Round Games
12:15pm
@ Court 2
Grade School - Kings - Lt Blue
Grade School - Clippers - Green
12:45pm
@ Court 2
Grade School - 76ers - Gold
Grade School - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
12:45pm
@ Court 1
Grade School - Nets - Grey
Grade School - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
1:30pm
@ Court 1
Grade School - Losers of 1st Round Games
Grade School - Losers of 1st Round Games
1:30pm
@ Court 2
Grade School - Winners of 2nd Round Game
Grade School - Winners of 2nd Round Game
2:00pm
@ Court 2
Middle School - Alabama - Lt Blue
Middle School - North Carolina - Gold
2:00pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - Duke - Red
Middle School - UConn - Green
2:30pm
@ Court 2
Middle School - Kansas - Grey
Middle School - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
2:30pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - UCLA - Blue
Middle School - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
3:15pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - Losers of 1st Round Games
Middle School - Losers of 1st Round Games
3:15pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - Winners of 2nd Round Game
Middle School - Winners of 2nd Round Game
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
August 1 2023
August 2 2023
August 3 2023
August 4 2023
August 5 2023
9:20 AM Super Biddy Division: Team Black Panther - Green vs Team Batman - Blue@ Court 2
9:20 AM Super Biddy Division: Team Superman - Red vs Team Ironman - Gold
@ Court 1
10:00 AM Biddy Division: Lakers - Lt Blue vs Knicks - Gold
@ Court 1
10:00 AM Biddy Division: Warriors - Red vs Heat - Blue
@ Court 2
10:45 AM Biddy Division: Celtics - Green vs Bucks - Grey
@ Court 1
10:45 AM Grade School: Clippers - Green vs Nuggets - Red
@ Court 2
11:30 AM Grade School: 76ers - Gold vs Cavaliers - Blue
@ Court 2
11:30 AM Grade School: Nets - Grey vs Kings - Lt Blue
@ Court 1
12:15 PM Girls Division: Dream - Blue vs Sparks - Gold
@ Court 1
12:15 PM Girls Division: Liberty - Green vs Mercury - Red
@ Court 1
12:15 PM Middle School: UCLA - Blue vs UConn - Green
@ Court 1
1:00 PM Middle School: Alabama - Lt Blue vs North Carolina - Gold
@ Court 1
1:00 PM Middle School: Duke - Red vs Kansas - Grey
@ Court 2
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Ironman - Gold - PRACTICE
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Superman - Red - PRACTICE
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Batman - Blue - PRACTICE
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Black Panther - Green - PRACTICE
9:20am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Superman - Red(14) Super Biddy Division - Team Ironman - Gold(16)
9:20am
@ Court 2
Super Biddy Division - Team Black Panther - Green(18) Super Biddy Division - Team Batman - Blue(8)
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Knicks - Gold - PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Warriors - Red - PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Celtics - Green - PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Lakers - Lt Blue - PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Bucks - Grey - PRACTICE
9:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Heat - Blue - PRACTICE
10:00am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Lakers - Lt Blue(10) Biddy Division - Knicks - Gold(6)
10:00am
@ Court 2
Biddy Division - Warriors - Red(15) Biddy Division - Heat - Blue(4)
10:45am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Celtics - Green(2) Biddy Division - Bucks - Grey(20)
10:45am
@ Court 2
Grade School - Clippers - Green(10) Grade School - Nuggets - Red(16)
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - 76ers - Gold - PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Clippers - Green - PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Nuggets - Red - PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Cavaliers - Blue - PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Nets - Grey - PRACTICE
11:15am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Kings - Lt Blue - PRACTICE
11:30am
@ Court 2
Grade School - 76ers - Gold(27) Grade School - Cavaliers - Blue(22)
11:30am
@ Court 1
Grade School - Nets - Grey(4) Grade School - Kings - Lt Blue(6)
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - UCLA - Blue(21) Middle School - UConn - Green(19)
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Dream - Blue(24) Girls Division - Sparks - Gold(8)
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Liberty - Green(13) Girls Division - Mercury - Red(12)
1:00pm
@ Court 2
Middle School - Duke - Red(11) Middle School - Kansas - Grey(19)
1:00pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - Alabama - Lt Blue(19) Middle School - North Carolina - Gold(21)
August 6 2023
August 7 2023
August 8 2023
August 9 2023
August 10 2023
August 11 2023
August 12 2023
9:00 AM Super Biddy Division: Team Black Panther - Green vs Team Batman - Blue@ Court 1
9:00 AM Super Biddy Division: Team Ironman - Gold vs Team Superman - Red
@ Court 2
9:30 AM Super Biddy Division: Losers of 1st Round Games vs Losers of 1st Round Games
@ Court 2
9:30 AM Super Biddy Division: Winners of 1st Round Games vs Winners of 1st Round Games
@ Court 1
10:00 AM Biddy Division: Bucks - Grey vs Knicks - Gold
@ Court 2
10:00 AM Biddy Division: Heat - Blue vs Celtics - Green
@ Court 1
10:30 AM Biddy Division: Lakers - Lt Blue vs Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
@ Court 1
10:30 AM Biddy Division: Warriors - Red vs Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
@ Court 2
11:00 AM Biddy Division: Losers of 1st Round Games vs Losers of 1st Round Games
@ Court 1
11:00 AM Biddy Division: Winners of 2nd Round Game vs Winners of 2nd Round Game
@ Court 2
11:45 AM Girls Division: Liberty - Green vs Sparks - Gold
@ Court 1
11:45 AM Girls Division: Mercury - Red vs Dream - Blue
@ Court 1
11:45 AM Grade School: Nuggets - Red vs Cavaliers - Blue
@ Court 2
12:15 PM Girls Division: Losers of 1st Round Games vs Losers of 1st Round Games
@ Court 1
12:15 PM Girls Division: Winners of 1st Round Games vs Winners of 1st Round Games
@ Court 1
12:15 PM Grade School: Kings - Lt Blue vs Clippers - Green
@ Court 2
12:45 PM Grade School: 76ers - Gold vs Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
@ Court 2
12:45 PM Grade School: Nets - Grey vs Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
@ Court 1
1:30 PM Grade School: Losers of 1st Round Games vs Losers of 1st Round Games
@ Court 1
1:30 PM Grade School: Winners of 2nd Round Game vs Winners of 2nd Round Game
@ Court 2
2:00 PM Middle School: Alabama - Lt Blue vs North Carolina - Gold
@ Court 2
2:00 PM Middle School: Duke - Red vs UConn - Green
@ Court 1
2:30 PM Middle School: Kansas - Grey vs Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
@ Court 2
2:30 PM Middle School: UCLA - Blue vs Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
@ Court 1
3:15 PM Middle School: Losers of 1st Round Games vs Losers of 1st Round Games
@ Court 1
3:15 PM Middle School: Winners of 2nd Round Game vs Winners of 2nd Round Game
@ Court 1
9:00am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Team Black Panther - Green Super Biddy Division - Team Batman - Blue
9:00am
@ Court 2
Super Biddy Division - Team Ironman - Gold Super Biddy Division - Team Superman - Red
9:30am
@ Court 2
Super Biddy Division - Losers of 1st Round Games Super Biddy Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
9:30am
@ Court 1
Super Biddy Division - Winners of 1st Round Games Super Biddy Division - Winners of 1st Round Games
10:00am
@ Court 2
Biddy Division - Bucks - Grey Biddy Division - Knicks - Gold
10:00am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Heat - Blue Biddy Division - Celtics - Green
10:30am
@ Court 2
Biddy Division - Warriors - Red Biddy Division - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
10:30am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Lakers - Lt Blue Biddy Division - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
11:00am
@ Court 1
Biddy Division - Losers of 1st Round Games Biddy Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
11:00am
@ Court 2
Biddy Division - Winners of 2nd Round Game Biddy Division - Winners of 2nd Round Game
11:45am
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Mercury - Red Girls Division - Dream - Blue
11:45am
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Liberty - Green Girls Division - Sparks - Gold
11:45am
@ Court 2
Grade School - Nuggets - Red Grade School - Cavaliers - Blue
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Losers of 1st Round Games Girls Division - Losers of 1st Round Games
12:15pm
@ Court 1
Girls Division - Winners of 1st Round Games Girls Division - Winners of 1st Round Games
12:15pm
@ Court 2
Grade School - Kings - Lt Blue Grade School - Clippers - Green
12:45pm
@ Court 2
Grade School - 76ers - Gold Grade School - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
12:45pm
@ Court 1
Grade School - Nets - Grey Grade School - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
1:30pm
@ Court 1
Grade School - Losers of 1st Round Games Grade School - Losers of 1st Round Games
1:30pm
@ Court 2
Grade School - Winners of 2nd Round Game Grade School - Winners of 2nd Round Game
2:00pm
@ Court 2
Middle School - Alabama - Lt Blue Middle School - North Carolina - Gold
2:00pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - Duke - Red Middle School - UConn - Green
2:30pm
@ Court 2
Middle School - Kansas - Grey Middle School - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 2
2:30pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - UCLA - Blue Middle School - Winner of 1st Round Game Ct 1
3:15pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - Losers of 1st Round Games Middle School - Losers of 1st Round Games
3:15pm
@ Court 1
Middle School - Winners of 2nd Round Game Middle School - Winners of 2nd Round Game