Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
29
-
30
-
1
FINAL DATE $1000 MINUMUM LEAGUE FEE DEPOSIT DUE
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Spring Division - NASSAU PIRATES - YELLOW
Spring Division - SKILLZ ACADEMY
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
SUMMER DIV FINAL SKED POSTED - ALL GAMES PLAYED!!
3:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(5)
Spring Division - 4 SEAM FALCONS(0)
5:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Spring Division - 4 SEAM FALCONS(3)
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(4)
-
7
-
8
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Spring Division - NASSAU PIRATES - BLACK
Spring Division - NEW YORK FINEST
-
9
-
10
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
Pro Wood - LI STORM
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS
Cancelled
9:00pm
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
Pro Wood - LI BLACK SOX
Pro Wood - LI KNIGHTS
-
11
-
12
OPENING DAY FOR SUMMER TEAMS [D1, 2, 2A, 3]
10:00am
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS(8)
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES(4)
12:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES(4)
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS(1)
4:30pm
@ BARASCH FIELD
Division 2A Summer - LI WARRIORS(2)
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(1)
7:00pm
@ BARASCH FIELD
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ
Division 2A Summer - LI WARRIORS
Postponed
7:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS(1)
Division 2 Summer - 4 SEAM FALCONS(13)
-
13
@ TBD
Division 3 Summer - LEAGUE(1)
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY(9)
9:30am
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS(10)
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL(6)
10:00am
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI ROYALS II(1)
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS(4)
10:00am
@ MEMORIAL JR HIGH SCHOOL
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS(4)
Division 2 Summer - LEVITTOWN WASHED UP(5)
10:00am
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(4)
Division 2 Summer - ELITE(1)
10:00am
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - COPIAGUE FUN(11)
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES(12)
12:00pm
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL(0)
Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS(14)
12:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES(2)
Division 2A Summer - COPIAGUE FUN(0)
12:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS(6)
Division 3 Summer - LI ROYALS II(1)
12:30pm
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2 Summer - ELITE(5)
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(6)
12:30pm
@ MEMORIAL JR HIGH SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - LEVITTOWN WASHED UP
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS
Postponed
3:00pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS(5)
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY(2)
5:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
-
16
8:00pm
@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS
Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING
Postponed
8:30pm
@ TULLY PARK
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS
Division 1 Summer - LI DRIVE
Postponed
-
19
10:00am
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS
Postponed
12:00pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Pro Wood - LI GAMECOCKS
Spring Division - NASSAU PIRATES - YELLOW
Postponed
12:30pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS
Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY
Postponed
5:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2 Summer - 4 SEAM FALCONS
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS
Postponed
7:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS
Division 2 Summer - 4 SEAM FALCONS
Postponed
-
20
8:45am
@ STRATFORD ROAD SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - NASSAU RAWDOGS
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS
9:00am
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
Division 3 Summer - WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS
Postponed
9:30am
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL
Postponed
10:00am
@ MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL
Pro Wood - FDNY
Division 1 Summer - LI GATORS
Postponed
11:00am
@ MEPHAM HIGH SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS
Division 2 Summer - LI SPARTANS
Postponed
11:30am
@ STRATFORD ROAD SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS
Division 2 Summer - NASSAU RAWDOGS
11:30am
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
Postponed
12:00pm
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS
Postponed
12:00pm
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2 Summer - ELITE
Division 2 Summer - LI COBRAS
12:00pm
@ CENTEREACH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS
Postponed
12:00pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(13)
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES(3)
12:00pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS(2)
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2(3)
12:30pm
@ MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL
Division 1 Summer - LI GATORS
Pro Wood - FDNY
Postponed
1:00pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES
Postponed
1:30pm
@ MEPHAM HIGH SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - LI SPARTANS
Division 2 Summer - SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS
Postponed
2:00pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI FALCONS
Division 2A Summer - COPIAGUE FUN
Postponed
2:30pm
@ CENTEREACH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY
Postponed
2:30pm
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2 Summer - LI COBRAS
Division 2 Summer - ELITE
2:30pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2(8)
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS(3)
2:30pm
@ CYA (CONNETQUOT YOUTH-90FT FIELD #7)
Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES
Postponed
2:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES(9)
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(24)
3:00pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 1 Summer - LI DRIVE(15)
Pro Wood - LI BLACK SOX(8)
3:00pm
@ MERRILON FIELD
Division 1 Summer - CI TIGERS(0)
Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(1)
3:30pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
Postponed
4:00pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 3 Summer - PORT TIDE(9)
Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS(11)
4:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - COPIAGUE FUN
Division 3 Summer - LI FALCONS
Postponed
5:00pm
@ GREENLAWN PARK
Division 2A Summer - LI WARRIORS(0)
Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING(8)
5:00pm
@ CYA (CONNETQUOT YOUTH-90FT FIELD #7)
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES
Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS
Postponed
5:30pm
@ MERRILON FIELD
Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(0)
Division 1 Summer - CI TIGERS(3)
6:30pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS(0)
Division 3 Summer - PORT TIDE(10)
7:30pm
@ GREENLAWN PARK
Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING(3)
Division 2A Summer - LI WARRIORS(0)
-
22
8:30pm
@ GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY PARK #4
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(2)
Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(1)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
Division 2 Summer - LEVITTOWN WASHED UP(1)
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(3)
8:30pm
@ MITCHELL B
Pro Wood - LI STORM
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS
Cancelled
-
23
8:00pm
@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING(3)
Division 2 Summer - SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS(1)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
Mid-Week - SKILLZ ACADEMY
Mid-Week - LI SUNDEVILS
8:30pm
@ TULLY PARK
Division 2A Summer - ROSLYN BULLDOGS(4)
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES(8)
-
24
7:30pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES(4)
Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS(0)
8:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Pro Wood - LI STORM
Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(3)
Division 1 Summer - LI DRIVE(6)
8:30pm
@ TULLY PARK
Division 2 Summer - LI SPARTANS(3)
Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(10)
8:30pm
@ WANTAGH PARK
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(8)
Division 2 Summer - NASSAU RAWDOGS(4)
9:00pm
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
Pro Wood - LI GAMECOCKS(8)
Pro Wood - LI KNIGHTS(0)
-
25
8:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(12)
Division 3 Summer - LI FALCONS(7)
8:30pm
@ Cantiague Park B
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(10)
Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY(5)
8:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS(4)
Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES(2)
-
26
9:00am
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 1 Summer - NASSAU PIRATES(8)
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(4)
11:30am
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(4)
Division 1 Summer - NASSAU PIRATES(11)
-
27
9:00am
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - PORT TIDE
Division 3 Summer - WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS
Postponed
9:00am
@ PORT JEFF HIGH SCHOOL
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS
Division 1 Summer - PORT JEFF ECHOS
Postponed
9:30am
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL
Postponed
9:30am
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS
Postponed
10:00am
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS
Division 2 Summer - ELITE
Postponed
11:30am
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS
Division 3 Summer - PORT TIDE
Postponed
11:30am
@ PORT JEFF HIGH SCHOOL
Division 1 Summer - PORT JEFF ECHOS
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS
Postponed
12:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ
Postponed
12:00pm
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES
Postponed
12:00pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS(1)
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2(3)
12:00pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS
Postponed
12:30pm
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS
Division 2 Summer - ELITE
Postponed
1:00pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 2A Summer - ROSLYN BULLDOGS
Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES
Postponed
2:00pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES
Postponed
2:30pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2(7)
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS(0)
2:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
Postponed
3:30pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES
Division 2A Summer - ROSLYN BULLDOGS
Postponed
4:00pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY
Postponed
4:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
Postponed
6:30pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY
Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS
Postponed
-
28
12:00pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2
12:00pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES(7)
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(5)
2:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES(2)
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(5)
2:30pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS
-
29
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Mid-Week - LI SUNDEVILS
Division 2 Summer - NASSAU RAWDOGS
8:30pm
@ GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY PARK #4
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(3)
Division 1 Summer - CI TIGERS(0)
8:30pm
@ MITCHELL B
Pro Wood - FDNY(3)
Pro Wood - LI BLACK SOX(1)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
Division 2 Summer - SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS(11)
Division 2 Summer - LEVITTOWN WASHED UP(8)
8:30pm
@ ALLEN PARK
Pro Wood - LI GAMECOCKS(1)
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(3)
-
30
8:00pm
@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(8)
Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING(8)
-
31
7:30pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS(13)
Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS(4)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
Division 1 Summer - LI DRIVE(2)
Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(12)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(3)
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS(5)
8:30pm
@ WANTAGH PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI ROYALS II(4)
Division 3 Summer - LYNBROOK HURRICANES(6)
8:30pm
@ ALLEN PARK
Division 1 Summer - NASSAU PIRATES
Division 1 Summer - CI TIGERS
Cancelled
9:00pm
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
Division 1 Summer - PORT JEFF ECHOS(1)
Pro Wood - LI KNIGHTS(3)
-
1
-
2
May 1 2018
FINAL DATE $1000 MINUMUM LEAGUE FEE DEPOSIT DUE8:30 PM Spring Division: NASSAU PIRATES - YELLOW vs SKILLZ ACADEMY
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Spring Division - NASSAU PIRATES - YELLOW Spring Division - SKILLZ ACADEMY
May 3 2018
May 4 2018
May 5 2018
May 6 2018
SUMMER DIV FINAL SKED POSTED - ALL GAMES PLAYED!!3:00 PM Spring Division: BASIC CUBS vs 4 SEAM FALCONS
@ TANNER PARK
5:30 PM Pro Wood: 4 SEAM FALCONS vs BASIC CUBS
@ TANNER PARK
3:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(5) Spring Division - 4 SEAM FALCONS(0)
5:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Spring Division - 4 SEAM FALCONS(3) Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(4)
May 7 2018
May 8 2018
8:30 PM Spring Division: NASSAU PIRATES - BLACK vs NEW YORK FINEST@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Spring Division - NASSAU PIRATES - BLACK Spring Division - NEW YORK FINEST
May 9 2018
May 10 2018
8:30 PM Pro Wood: LI STORM vs BASIC CUBS@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
9:00 PM Pro Wood: LI BLACK SOX vs LI KNIGHTS
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
Pro Wood - LI STORM Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS
Cancelled
9:00pm
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
Pro Wood - LI BLACK SOX Pro Wood - LI KNIGHTS
May 11 2018
May 12 2018
10:00 AM Division 2A Summer: LI ROYALS vs SUFFOLK YANKEES@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
12:30 PM Division 2A Summer: SUFFOLK YANKEES vs LI ROYALS
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
OPENING DAY FOR SUMMER TEAMS [D1, 2, 2A, 3]
4:30 PM Division 2A Summer: LI WARRIORS vs QUEENS STINGAZ
@ BARASCH FIELD
7:00 PM Division 2 Summer: MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS vs 4 SEAM FALCONS
@ TANNER PARK
7:00 PM Division 2A Summer: QUEENS STINGAZ vs LI WARRIORS
@ BARASCH FIELD
10:00am
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS(8) Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES(4)
12:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES(4) Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS(1)
4:30pm
@ BARASCH FIELD
Division 2A Summer - LI WARRIORS(2) Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(1)
7:00pm
@ BARASCH FIELD
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ Division 2A Summer - LI WARRIORS
Postponed
7:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS(1) Division 2 Summer - 4 SEAM FALCONS(13)
May 13 2018
Division 3 Summer: LEAGUE vs LI LIBERTY@ TBD
9:30 AM Division 2A Summer: BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS vs CFD BASEBALL
@ RIVERHEAD MS
10:00 AM Division 2 Summer: LI DODGERS vs ELITE
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
10:00 AM Division 2 Summer: SELDEN OILERS vs LEVITTOWN WASHED UP
@ MEMORIAL JR HIGH SCHOOL
10:00 AM Division 2A Summer: COPIAGUE FUN vs NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
@ TANNER PARK
10:00 AM Division 3 Summer: LI ROYALS II vs LEVITTOWN LIONS
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
12:00 PM Division 2A Summer: CFD BASEBALL vs BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS
@ RIVERHEAD MS
12:30 PM Division 1 Summer: LEVITTOWN WASHED UP vs SELDEN OILERS
@ MEMORIAL JR HIGH SCHOOL
12:30 PM Division 2 Summer: ELITE vs LI DODGERS
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
12:30 PM Division 2A Summer: NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES vs COPIAGUE FUN
@ TANNER PARK
12:30 PM Division 3 Summer: LEVITTOWN LIONS vs LI ROYALS II
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
3:00 PM Division 3 Summer: MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS vs LI LIBERTY
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
5:30 PM Division 3 Summer: LI LIBERTY vs MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
@ TBD
Division 3 Summer - LEAGUE(1) Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY(9)
9:30am
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS(10) Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL(6)
10:00am
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI ROYALS II(1) Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS(4)
10:00am
@ MEMORIAL JR HIGH SCHOOL
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS(4) Division 2 Summer - LEVITTOWN WASHED UP(5)
10:00am
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(4) Division 2 Summer - ELITE(1)
10:00am
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - COPIAGUE FUN(11) Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES(12)
12:00pm
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL(0) Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS(14)
12:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES(2) Division 2A Summer - COPIAGUE FUN(0)
12:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS(6) Division 3 Summer - LI ROYALS II(1)
12:30pm
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2 Summer - ELITE(5) Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(6)
12:30pm
@ MEMORIAL JR HIGH SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - LEVITTOWN WASHED UP Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS
Postponed
3:00pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS(5) Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY(2)
5:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
May 14 2018
8:00 PM Pro Wood: BASIC CUBS vs SKILLZ ACADEMY@ TANNER PARK
8:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(5) Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY(1)
May 15 2018
8:30 PM Pro Wood: LI STORM vs LI BLACK SOX@ MITCHELL B
8:30pm
@ MITCHELL B
Pro Wood - LI STORM Pro Wood - LI BLACK SOX
Postponed
May 16 2018
8:00 PM Division 2 Summer: LI DODGERS vs HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
8:30 PM Division 1 Summer: ELWOOD ROYALS vs LI DRIVE
@ TULLY PARK
8:00pm
@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING
Postponed
8:30pm
@ TULLY PARK
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS Division 1 Summer - LI DRIVE
Postponed
May 17 2018
9:00 PM Pro Wood: LI BLACK SOX vs LI KNIGHTS@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
9:00pm
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
Pro Wood - LI BLACK SOX Pro Wood - LI KNIGHTS
May 18 2018
8:30 PM Division 3 Summer: LI FALCONS vs LI ROYALS II@ TANNER PARK
8:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI FALCONS(1) Division 3 Summer - LI ROYALS II(9)
May 19 2018
10:00 AM Division 1 Summer: SKILLZ ACADEMY vs ELWOOD ROYALS@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
12:00 PM Spring Division: LI GAMECOCKS vs NASSAU PIRATES - YELLOW
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
12:30 PM Pro Wood: ELWOOD ROYALS vs SKILLZ ACADEMY
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
5:00 PM Division 1 Summer: 4 SEAM FALCONS vs SELDEN OILERS
@ TANNER PARK
7:30 PM Division 2 Summer: SELDEN OILERS vs 4 SEAM FALCONS
@ TANNER PARK
10:00am
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS
Postponed
12:00pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Pro Wood - LI GAMECOCKS Spring Division - NASSAU PIRATES - YELLOW
Postponed
12:30pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY
Postponed
5:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2 Summer - 4 SEAM FALCONS Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS
Postponed
7:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS Division 2 Summer - 4 SEAM FALCONS
Postponed
May 20 2018
8:45 AM Division 2 Summer: NASSAU RAWDOGS vs LI HAWKS@ STRATFORD ROAD SCHOOL
9:00 AM Division 3 Summer: NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES vs WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
9:30 AM Division 2A Summer: HUNTINGTON SAINTS vs CFD BASEBALL
@ RIVERHEAD MS
10:00 AM Division 1 Summer: FDNY vs LI GATORS
@ MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL
11:00 AM Division 2 Summer: SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS vs LI SPARTANS
@ MEPHAM HIGH SCHOOL
11:30 AM Division 2 Summer: LI HAWKS vs NASSAU RAWDOGS
@ STRATFORD ROAD SCHOOL
11:30 AM Division 2A Summer: WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS vs NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
12:00 PM Division 2 Summer: ELITE vs LI COBRAS
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
12:00 PM Division 2 Summer: LI ROYALS vs LI KNIGHTS - D2
@ HICKSVILLE HS
12:00 PM Division 2A Summer: CFD BASEBALL vs HUNTINGTON SAINTS
@ RIVERHEAD MS
12:00 PM Division 2A Summer: QUEENS STINGAZ vs NASSAU YANKEES
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
12:00 PM Division 3 Summer: LI LIBERTY vs LEVITTOWN LIONS
@ CENTEREACH HIGH SCHOOL
12:30 PM Pro Wood: LI GATORS vs FDNY
@ MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL
1:00 PM Division 3 Summer: MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS vs ELWOOD PHILLIES
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
1:30 PM Division 2 Summer: LI SPARTANS vs SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS
@ MEPHAM HIGH SCHOOL
2:00 PM Division 2A Summer: LI FALCONS vs COPIAGUE FUN
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
2:30 PM Division 2 Summer: LI COBRAS vs ELITE
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
2:30 PM Division 2A Summer: BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS vs SUFFOLK YANKEES
@ CYA (CONNETQUOT YOUTH-90FT FIELD #7)
2:30 PM Division 2A Summer: LI KNIGHTS - D2 vs LI ROYALS
@ HICKSVILLE HS
2:30 PM Division 2A Summer: NASSAU YANKEES vs QUEENS STINGAZ
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
2:30 PM Division 3 Summer: LEVITTOWN LIONS vs LI LIBERTY
@ CENTEREACH HIGH SCHOOL
3:00 PM Division 1 Summer: CI TIGERS vs MERILLON SHARKS
@ MERRILON FIELD
3:00 PM Pro Wood: LI DRIVE vs LI BLACK SOX
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
3:30 PM Division 3 Summer: ELWOOD PHILLIES vs MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
4:00 PM Division 3 Summer: PORT TIDE vs LINDENHURST NATIONALS
@ SHORE ROAD
4:30 PM Division 3 Summer: COPIAGUE FUN vs LI FALCONS
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
5:00 PM Division 2 Summer: LI WARRIORS vs HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING
@ GREENLAWN PARK
5:00 PM Division 2A Summer: SUFFOLK YANKEES vs BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS
@ CYA (CONNETQUOT YOUTH-90FT FIELD #7)
5:30 PM Division 1 Summer: MERILLON SHARKS vs CI TIGERS
@ MERRILON FIELD
6:30 PM Division 3 Summer: LINDENHURST NATIONALS vs PORT TIDE
@ SHORE ROAD
7:30 PM Division 2A Summer: HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING vs LI WARRIORS
@ GREENLAWN PARK
8:45am
@ STRATFORD ROAD SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - NASSAU RAWDOGS Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS
9:00am
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES Division 3 Summer - WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS
Postponed
9:30am
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL
Postponed
10:00am
@ MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL
Pro Wood - FDNY Division 1 Summer - LI GATORS
Postponed
11:00am
@ MEPHAM HIGH SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS Division 2 Summer - LI SPARTANS
Postponed
11:30am
@ STRATFORD ROAD SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS Division 2 Summer - NASSAU RAWDOGS
11:30am
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
Postponed
12:00pm
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS
Postponed
12:00pm
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2 Summer - ELITE Division 2 Summer - LI COBRAS
12:00pm
@ CENTEREACH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS
Postponed
12:00pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(13) Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES(3)
12:00pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS(2) Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2(3)
12:30pm
@ MACARTHUR HIGH SCHOOL
Division 1 Summer - LI GATORS Pro Wood - FDNY
Postponed
1:00pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES
Postponed
1:30pm
@ MEPHAM HIGH SCHOOL
Division 2 Summer - LI SPARTANS Division 2 Summer - SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS
Postponed
2:00pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI FALCONS Division 2A Summer - COPIAGUE FUN
Postponed
2:30pm
@ CENTEREACH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY
Postponed
2:30pm
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2 Summer - LI COBRAS Division 2 Summer - ELITE
2:30pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2(8) Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS(3)
2:30pm
@ CYA (CONNETQUOT YOUTH-90FT FIELD #7)
Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES
Postponed
2:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES(9) Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(24)
3:00pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 1 Summer - LI DRIVE(15) Pro Wood - LI BLACK SOX(8)
3:00pm
@ MERRILON FIELD
Division 1 Summer - CI TIGERS(0) Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(1)
3:30pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
Postponed
4:00pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 3 Summer - PORT TIDE(9) Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS(11)
4:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - COPIAGUE FUN Division 3 Summer - LI FALCONS
Postponed
5:00pm
@ GREENLAWN PARK
Division 2A Summer - LI WARRIORS(0) Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING(8)
5:00pm
@ CYA (CONNETQUOT YOUTH-90FT FIELD #7)
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS
Postponed
5:30pm
@ MERRILON FIELD
Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(0) Division 1 Summer - CI TIGERS(3)
6:30pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS(0) Division 3 Summer - PORT TIDE(10)
7:30pm
@ GREENLAWN PARK
Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING(3) Division 2A Summer - LI WARRIORS(0)
May 21 2018
8:30 PM Pro Wood: SKILLZ ACADEMY vs BASIC CUBS@ GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY PARK #4
8:30pm
@ GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY PARK #4
Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS
May 22 2018
8:30 PM Division 1 Summer: ELWOOD ROYALS vs MERILLON SHARKS@ GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY PARK #4
8:30 PM Division 2 Summer: LEVITTOWN WASHED UP vs LI DODGERS
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
8:30 PM Pro Wood: LI STORM vs BASIC CUBS
@ MITCHELL B
8:30pm
@ GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY PARK #4
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(2) Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(1)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
Division 2 Summer - LEVITTOWN WASHED UP(1) Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(3)
8:30pm
@ MITCHELL B
Pro Wood - LI STORM Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS
Cancelled
May 23 2018
8:00 PM Division 2 Summer: HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING vs SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
8:30 PM Division 2A Summer: ROSLYN BULLDOGS vs NASSAU YANKEES
@ TULLY PARK
8:30 PM Mid-Week: SKILLZ ACADEMY vs LI SUNDEVILS
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
8:00pm
@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING(3) Division 2 Summer - SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS(1)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD C
Mid-Week - SKILLZ ACADEMY Mid-Week - LI SUNDEVILS
8:30pm
@ TULLY PARK
Division 2A Summer - ROSLYN BULLDOGS(4) Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES(8)
May 24 2018
7:30 PM Division 3 Summer: SUFFOLK YANKEES vs LINDENHURST NATIONALS@ SHORE ROAD
8:30 PM Division 1 Summer: ELWOOD ROYALS vs LI DRIVE
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
8:30 PM Division 1 Summer: LI SPARTANS vs MERILLON SHARKS
@ TULLY PARK
8:30 PM Division 2 Summer: LI DODGERS vs NASSAU RAWDOGS
@ WANTAGH PARK
8:30 PM Pro Wood: LI STORM vs SKILLZ ACADEMY
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
9:00 PM Pro Wood: LI GAMECOCKS vs LI KNIGHTS
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
7:30pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES(4) Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS(0)
8:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Pro Wood - LI STORM Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(3) Division 1 Summer - LI DRIVE(6)
8:30pm
@ TULLY PARK
Division 2 Summer - LI SPARTANS(3) Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(10)
8:30pm
@ WANTAGH PARK
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(8) Division 2 Summer - NASSAU RAWDOGS(4)
9:00pm
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
Pro Wood - LI GAMECOCKS(8) Pro Wood - LI KNIGHTS(0)
May 25 2018
8:30 PM Division 3 Summer: HUNTINGTON SAINTS vs ELWOOD PHILLIES@ TANNER PARK
8:30 PM Division 3 Summer: QUEENS STINGAZ vs LI FALCONS
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
8:30 PM Pro Wood: BASIC CUBS vs SKILLZ ACADEMY
@ Cantiague Park B
8:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(12) Division 3 Summer - LI FALCONS(7)
8:30pm
@ Cantiague Park B
Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(10) Pro Wood - SKILLZ ACADEMY(5)
8:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS(4) Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES(2)
May 26 2018
9:00 AM Division 1 Summer: NASSAU PIRATES vs ELWOOD ROYALS@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
11:30 AM Division 1 Summer: ELWOOD ROYALS vs NASSAU PIRATES
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
9:00am
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 1 Summer - NASSAU PIRATES(8) Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(4)
11:30am
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(4) Division 1 Summer - NASSAU PIRATES(11)
May 27 2018
9:00 AM Division 1 Summer: SELDEN OILERS vs PORT JEFF ECHOS@ PORT JEFF HIGH SCHOOL
9:00 AM Division 3 Summer: PORT TIDE vs WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
9:30 AM Division 2A Summer: SUFFOLK YANKEES vs CFD BASEBALL
@ RIVERHEAD MS
9:30 AM Division 3 Summer: LI ROYALS vs LEVITTOWN LIONS
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
10:00 AM Division 2 Summer: HUNTINGTON SAINTS vs ELITE
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
11:30 AM Division 1 Summer: PORT JEFF ECHOS vs SELDEN OILERS
@ PORT JEFF HIGH SCHOOL
11:30 AM Division 3 Summer: WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS vs PORT TIDE
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
12:00 PM Division 2 Summer: LI HAWKS vs LI KNIGHTS - D2
@ HICKSVILLE HS
12:00 PM Division 2A Summer: CFD BASEBALL vs SUFFOLK YANKEES
@ RIVERHEAD MS
12:00 PM Division 2A Summer: LEVITTOWN LIONS vs LI ROYALS
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
12:00 PM Division 2A Summer: NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES vs QUEENS STINGAZ
@ TANNER PARK
12:30 PM Division 2 Summer: HUNTINGTON SAINTS vs ELITE
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
1:00 PM Division 3 Summer: ROSLYN BULLDOGS vs ELWOOD PHILLIES
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
2:00 PM Division 2A Summer: MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS vs NASSAU YANKEES
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
2:30 PM Division 2 Summer: LI KNIGHTS - D2 vs LI HAWKS
@ HICKSVILLE HS
2:30 PM Division 2A Summer: QUEENS STINGAZ vs NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
@ TANNER PARK
3:30 PM Division 2A Summer: ELWOOD PHILLIES vs ROSLYN BULLDOGS
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
4:00 PM Division 3 Summer: LINDENHURST NATIONALS vs LI LIBERTY
@ SHORE ROAD
4:30 PM Division 3 Summer: NASSAU YANKEES vs MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
6:30 PM Division 3 Summer: LI LIBERTY vs LINDENHURST NATIONALS
@ SHORE ROAD
9:00am
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - PORT TIDE Division 3 Summer - WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS
Postponed
9:00am
@ PORT JEFF HIGH SCHOOL
Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS Division 1 Summer - PORT JEFF ECHOS
Postponed
9:30am
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL
Postponed
9:30am
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS
Postponed
10:00am
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS Division 2 Summer - ELITE
Postponed
11:30am
@ WANTAGH HIGH SCHOOL
Division 3 Summer - WANTAGH BLACKHAWKS Division 3 Summer - PORT TIDE
Postponed
11:30am
@ PORT JEFF HIGH SCHOOL
Division 1 Summer - PORT JEFF ECHOS Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS
Postponed
12:00pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ
Postponed
12:00pm
@ RIVERHEAD MS
Division 2A Summer - CFD BASEBALL Division 2A Summer - SUFFOLK YANKEES
Postponed
12:00pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS(1) Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2(3)
12:00pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 3 Summer - LEVITTOWN LIONS Division 2A Summer - LI ROYALS
Postponed
12:30pm
@ WILLIAM FLOYD HIGH SCHOOL - JV FIELD
Division 2A Summer - HUNTINGTON SAINTS Division 2 Summer - ELITE
Postponed
1:00pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 2A Summer - ROSLYN BULLDOGS Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES
Postponed
2:00pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES
Postponed
2:30pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2(7) Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS(0)
2:30pm
@ TANNER PARK
Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES
Postponed
3:30pm
@ JOHN GLEN HIGH SCHOOL FIELD #5
Division 3 Summer - ELWOOD PHILLIES Division 2A Summer - ROSLYN BULLDOGS
Postponed
4:00pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY
Postponed
4:30pm
@ BIRCHWOOD PARK
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU YANKEES Division 3 Summer - MIDDLE COUNTRY BISCUITS
Postponed
6:30pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 3 Summer - LI LIBERTY Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS
Postponed
May 28 2018
12:00 PM Division 2 Summer: LI HAWKS vs LI KNIGHTS - D2@ HICKSVILLE HS
12:00 PM Division 2A Summer: NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES vs QUEENS STINGAZ
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
2:30 PM Division 2 Summer: LI KNIGHTS - D2 vs LI HAWKS
@ HICKSVILLE HS
2:30 PM Division 2A Summer: NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES vs QUEENS STINGAZ
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
12:00pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2
12:00pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES(7) Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(5)
2:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 2A Summer - NASSAU COUNTY HUSKIES(2) Division 2A Summer - QUEENS STINGAZ(5)
2:30pm
@ HICKSVILLE HS
Division 2 Summer - LI KNIGHTS - D2 Division 2 Summer - LI HAWKS
May 29 2018
8:30 PM Division 1 Summer: ELWOOD ROYALS vs CI TIGERS@ GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY PARK #4
8:30 PM Division 2 Summer: LI SUNDEVILS vs NASSAU RAWDOGS
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
8:30 PM Division 2 Summer: SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS vs LEVITTOWN WASHED UP
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
8:30 PM Pro Wood: FDNY vs LI BLACK SOX
@ MITCHELL B
8:30 PM Pro Wood: LI GAMECOCKS vs BASIC CUBS
@ ALLEN PARK
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Mid-Week - LI SUNDEVILS Division 2 Summer - NASSAU RAWDOGS
8:30pm
@ GARDEN CITY COMMUNITY PARK #4
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(3) Division 1 Summer - CI TIGERS(0)
8:30pm
@ MITCHELL B
Pro Wood - FDNY(3) Pro Wood - LI BLACK SOX(1)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
Division 2 Summer - SOUTH SHORE SUNDEVILS(11) Division 2 Summer - LEVITTOWN WASHED UP(8)
8:30pm
@ ALLEN PARK
Pro Wood - LI GAMECOCKS(1) Pro Wood - BASIC CUBS(3)
May 30 2018
8:00 PM Division 2 Summer: LI DODGERS vs HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
8:00pm
@ MANOR PARK FIELD #2
Division 2 Summer - LI DODGERS(8) Division 2 Summer - HUNTINGTON WHITE LIGHTNING(8)
May 31 2018
7:30 PM Division 3 Summer: BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS vs LINDENHURST NATIONALS@ SHORE ROAD
8:30 PM Division 1 Summer: ELWOOD ROYALS vs SELDEN OILERS
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
8:30 PM Division 1 Summer: LI DRIVE vs MERILLON SHARKS
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
8:30 PM Division 1 Summer: NASSAU PIRATES vs CI TIGERS
@ ALLEN PARK
8:30 PM Division 3 Summer: LI ROYALS II vs LYNBROOK HURRICANES
@ WANTAGH PARK
9:00 PM Pro Wood: PORT JEFF ECHOS vs LI KNIGHTS
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
7:30pm
@ SHORE ROAD
Division 2A Summer - BAYSHORE BLUE JAYS(13) Division 3 Summer - LINDENHURST NATIONALS(4)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD A
Division 1 Summer - LI DRIVE(2) Division 1 Summer - MERILLON SHARKS(12)
8:30pm
@ EISENHOWER PARK FIELD B
Division 1 Summer - ELWOOD ROYALS(3) Division 1 Summer - SELDEN OILERS(5)
8:30pm
@ WANTAGH PARK
Division 3 Summer - LI ROYALS II(4) Division 3 Summer - LYNBROOK HURRICANES(6)
8:30pm
@ ALLEN PARK
Division 1 Summer - NASSAU PIRATES Division 1 Summer - CI TIGERS
Cancelled
9:00pm
@ BASEBALL HEAVEN FIELD #4
Division 1 Summer - PORT JEFF ECHOS(1) Pro Wood - LI KNIGHTS(3)