Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
September 1 2024
September 2 2024
September 3 2024
September 4 2024
September 6 2024
6:00 PM Minors: hamburg vs exeter4- Jiffy Lube@ exeter mn - Memorial
6:00 PM Minors: plowville vs brandywine1
@ brandywine mn
September 7 2024
10:00 AM TBall: plowville vs reading@ reading
11:00 AM TBall: schuylkill valley black vs schuylkill valley white
@ sk tb
11:00 AM TBall: tulpehocken vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa
11:00 AM u13: norchester vs fleetwood
@ fleetwood
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter2 - JP Mascaro vs exeter1- Jud Firestone
@ Exeter KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: hamburg1 vs oley
@ Oley
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: mifflin vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: pineforge -Guardians vs pineforge -Cardinals
@ pineforge Kh barto
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: schuylkill valley vs kutztown2
@ kutztown kh
12:00 PM Majors: boone1 vs tulpehcoken
@ tulpehcoken
12:00 PM Majors: CW White vs exeter3- Guillama Law
@ exeter MJ- Exeter Supply field
12:00 PM Minors: pineforge red vs kutztown2
@ kutztown mnh
1:00 PM Coach Pitch: Fleetwood Spreen vs fleetwood huggett
@ fleetwood KH
1:00 PM u13: muhlenberg vs wilson1
@ wilson 13u
1:00 PM u13: wilson2 vs hamburg
@ hamburg
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown3 vs twin valley2
@ TwinValley KH
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: CW Navy vs exeter3- Petras
@ exeter -Memorial field
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: fleetwood Cortazzo vs mtaa gold
@ mtaa kh
2:00 PM Majors: exeter2- Jed Siatkowski vs exeter1
@ exeter MJ- Exeter Supply field
2:00 PM Majors: kutztown vs reading
@ reading
2:00 PM Majors: twin valley vs wilson2
@ wilson MJ-field 1
2:00 PM Minors: brandywine1 vs boone2
@ boone mn
2:00 PM Minors: exeter1- Dallas Data vs hamburg
@ hamburg
2:00 PM Minors: exeter3- Davies Landscaping vs Weiser MN Navy
@ weiser mn
2:00 PM Minors: pineforge blue vs twin valley1
@ Twin Valley MN
2:00 PM u15: bys vs fleetwood
@ fleetwood
2:00 PM u15: hamburg vs mifflin
@ Mifflin SR
3:30 PM Minors: brandywine2 vs fleetwood wanner
@ fleetwood mn
4:00 PM Majors: mtaa gold vs pineforge
@ pineforge MJ
4:00 PM Minors: exeter4- Jiffy Lube vs mifflin Maroon
@ mifflin mn
6:00 PM Minors: kutztown1 vs mifflin gold
@ mifflin mn
6:00 PM Minors: tulpehcoken gold vs fleetwood wolfinger
@ fleetwood mn
10:00 PM Coach Pitch: plowville vs reading 1
@ reading
September 8 2024
10:00 AM Minors: mtaa navy vs pineforge red@ pineforge MJ
10:00 AM u15: bys vs boyertown
@ Boyertown Mackey
11:00 AM TBall: boyertown2 vs boyertown1
@ boyertown tb - Stizel
11:00 AM TBall: bys vs hamburg
@ hamburg
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: boone2 vs twin valley2
@ TwinValley KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown1 vs pineforge -Guardians
@ PF -New Hanover
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter3- Petras vs mifflin
@ Mifflin KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter4- Double D Sheet Metal vs bys
@ BYS
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: kutztown2 vs CW White
@ weiser kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: pineforge -Cardinals vs mtaa gold
@ mtaa kh
12:00 PM Majors: kutztown vs hamburg
@ hamburg mj
12:00 PM Minors: kutztown1 vs fleetwood wolfinger
@ fleetwood mn
12:00 PM u13: wilson1 vs norchester
@ norchester
12:00 PM u15: mifflin vs fleetwood
@ fleetwood
1:00 PM u13: hamburg vs muhlenberg
@ Muhlenberg 13U
1:00 PM u13: Twin Valley vs Boyertown
@ Boyertown Mackey
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: schuylkill valley vs hamburg1
@ hamburg
2:00 PM Majors: exeter2- Jed Siatkowski vs tulpehcoken
@ tulpehcoken yellow
2:00 PM Majors: fleetwood 1 vs SV Red
@ schuylkill valley mj
2:00 PM Majors: plowville vs reading
@ reading
2:00 PM Majors: wilson1 vs wilson2
@ wilson MJ-field 1
2:00 PM Minors: boone2 vs boone3
@ boone mn
2:00 PM Minors: twin valley2 vs reading
@ reading
2:00 PM u15: Norchester vs wilson
@ Wilson West-Varsity Field
3:30 PM Coach Pitch: CW Navy vs twin valley1
@ TwinValley KH
4:00 PM Minors: boyertown2 vs tulpehcoken blue
@ tulpehcoken
4:00 PM Minors: exeter1- Dallas Data vs boone1
@ boone mn
4:00 PM Minors: fleetwood wanner vs SV Black
@ Schuylkill valley mn
4:00 PM u13: fleetwood vs Boyertown2
@ Boyertown Mackey
4:30 PM Majors: pineforge vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa mj
6:00 PM Minors: exeter3- Davies Landscaping vs exeter2- Antietam Academy
@ exeter mn - Memorial
6:30 PM Minors: brandywine2 vs plowville
@ plowville
September 10 2024
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown2 vs boyertown5@ boyertown LF
6:00 PM Majors: boyertown1 vs boyertown2
@ boyertown RF
6:00 PM Majors: fleetwood 1 vs brandywine
@ brandywine mj
6:00 PM Minors: boone3 vs boone1
@ boone mn
6:00 PM Minors: reading vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa mn
September 11 2024
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: boone1 vs boone2@ boone kh
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown1 vs boyertown2
@ boyertown kh - Lougbah field
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter3- Petras vs exeter4- Double D Sheet Metal
@ Exeter KH
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: fleetwood huggett vs kutztown1
@ kutztown kh
6:00 PM Majors: boone2 vs boone1
@ boone mj
6:00 PM Majors: SV Red vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa mj
6:00 PM Minors: boyertown3 vs boyertown4
@ boyertown RF
6:00 PM TBall: boyertown2 vs boyertown3
@ boyertown tb - Stizel
6:00 PM u15: Norchester vs boyertown
@ Boyertown Mackey
September 12 2024
6:00 PM Minors: boone1 vs boone2@ boone mn
6:30 PM Minors: mifflin Maroon vs mifflin gold
@ mifflin mn
September 13 2024
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: kutztown2 vs twin valley1@ TwinValley KH
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: reading 1 vs bys
@ BYS
6:00 PM Majors: hamburg vs mtaa white
@ mtaa mj
6:00 PM Majors: SV Black vs brandywine
@ brandywine mj
6:00 PM Minors: kutztown1 vs kutztown2
@ Kutztown MN
6:30 PM Minors: fleetwood wanner vs brandywine1
@ brandywine
September 14 2024
9:00 AM Coach Pitch: boyertown3 vs boone1@ boone kh
10:00 AM u13: fleetwood vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
11:00 AM Coach Pitch: Fleetwood Spreen vs CW Navy
@ weiser kh
11:00 AM TBall: boyertown3 vs boyertown1
@ boyertowntb - Stizel
11:00 AM TBall: reading vs schuylkill valley white
@ sktb
11:00 AM TBall: schuylkill valley black vs hamburg
@ hamburg
11:00 AM TBall: tulpehocken vs plowville
@ plowville
11:00 AM u13: muhlenberg vs Twin Valley
@ Twin Valley SR
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter1- Jud Firestone vs boyertown4
@ boyertown kh - Lougbah field
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter3- Petras vs boone2
@ boone kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: hamburg1 vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: pineforge -Cardinals vs mifflin
@ Mifflin KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: pineforge -Guardians vs exeter4- Double D Sheet Metal
@ Exeter KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: twin valley2 vs reading 1
@ reading
12:00 PM Majors: exeter1 vs exeter3- Guillama Law
@ exeter MJ- Exeter Supply field
12:00 PM Majors: kutztown vs reading
@ reading
12:00 PM Minors: boyertown2 vs exeter1- Dallas Data
@ exeter mn - Memorial
12:00 PM Minors: boyertown4 vs SV Black
@ Schuylkill valley mn
12:00 PM Minors: brandywine1 vs oley
@ oley mn
12:00 PM Minors: kutztown2 vs twin valley2
@ Twin Valley MN
12:00 PM Minors: plowville vs boone2
@ boone mn
12:00 PM Minors: tulpehcoken blue vs brandywine2
@ brandywine mn
12:00 PM Minors: Weiser MN Navy vs hamburg
@ hamburg
1:00 PM u13: Boyertown vs wilson1
@ wilson 13u
1:00 PM u13: wilson2 vs norchester
@ norchester
1:00 PM u15: bys vs fleetwood
@ fleetwood
1:30 PM Coach Pitch: mtaa gold vs CW White
@ weiser kh
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown5 vs exeter2 - JP Mascaro
@ Exeter KH
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: fleetwood Cortazzo vs kutztown1
@ kutztown kh
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: plowville vs Tulpehocken
@ tulpehcoken
2:00 PM Majors: boyertown1 vs exeter2- Jed Siatkowski
@ exeter MJ- Exeter Supply field
2:00 PM Majors: fleetwood 1 vs CW Navy
@ weiser mj
2:00 PM Majors: wilson1 vs twin valley
@ Twin Valley MJ
2:00 PM Minors: boyertown2 vs exeter2- Antietam Academy
@ exeter MJ- Exeter Supply field
2:00 PM Minors: boyertown3 vs boone1
@ boone mn
2:00 PM Minors: exeter2- Antietam Academy vs mifflin Maroon
@ mifflin mn
2:00 PM Minors: pineforge red vs pineforge blue
@ pineforge MJ
2:00 PM Minors: reading vs twin valley1
@ Twin Valley MN
2:00 PM Minors: tulpehcoken gold vs exeter4- Jiffy Lube
@ exeter mn - Memorial
2:00 PM u15: wilson vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
4:00 PM Majors: pineforge vs mifflin
@ Mifflin MJ
6:01 PM Majors: mtaa gold vs SV Red
@ Schuylkill Valley MJ field A
September 15 2024
10:00 AM Majors: exeter3- Guillama Law vs mtaa white@ mtaa mj
11:00 AM TBall: boyertown2 vs bys
@ BYS
11:00 AM u13: fleetwood vs norchester
@ norchester
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: fleetwood Cortazzo vs CW White
@ weiser kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: Fleetwood Spreen vs schuylkill valley
@ Schuylkill Valley KH field B
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: kutztown1 vs Tulpehocken
@ tulpehcoken
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: mtaa gold vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: pineforge -Cardinals vs oley
@ Oley
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: plowville vs twin valley2
@ TwinValley KH
12:00 PM Majors: CW White vs mifflin
@ Mifflin MJ
12:00 PM Majors: exeter2- Jed Siatkowski vs twin valley
@ TwinValley KH
12:00 PM Minors: hamburg vs fleetwood wanner
@ fleetwood mn
12:00 PM Minors: reading vs exeter3- Davies Landscaping
@ exeter mn - Memorial
12:00 PM Minors: twin valley2 vs twin valley1
@ Twin Valley MN
1:00 PM u13: Boyertown vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
1:00 PM u13: Boyertown2 vs muhlenberg
@ Muhlenberg 13U
1:00 PM u13: wilson2 vs Twin Valley
@ Twin Valley SR
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: bys vs boone1
@ boone kh
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: reading 1 vs pineforge -Guardians
@ PF -New Hanover
2:00 PM Majors: exeter1 vs boone1
@ boone mj
2:00 PM Majors: fleetwood 1 vs SV Black
@ schuylkill valley mj
2:00 PM Majors: tulpehcoken vs CW Navy
@ weiser mj
2:00 PM Minors: boone1 vs pineforge blue
@ pineforge MJ
2:00 PM Minors: boone3 vs mifflin gold
@ mifflin mn
2:00 PM Minors: mifflin Maroon vs oley
@ Oley
3:00 PM u15: Norchester vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
3:30 PM Coach Pitch: kutztown2 vs CW Navy
@ weiser kh
4:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter1- Jud Firestone vs boone2
@ boone kh
4:00 PM Majors: reading vs wilson1
@ wilson MJ-field 1
4:00 PM u15: fleetwood vs wilson
@ wilson 13u
4:30 PM Majors: brandywine vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa mj
4:30 PM Minors: brandywine2 vs Weiser MN Navy
@ weiser mj
September 17 2024
5:30 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown1 vs exeter1- Jud Firestone@ exeter -Memorial field
6:00 PM Majors: boyertown1 vs pineforge
@ pineforge MJ
6:00 PM Minors: boyertown1 vs boyertown2
@ boyertown LF
6:00 PM Minors: fleetwood wolfinger vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa mn
6:00 PM Minors: pineforge red vs boone2
@ boone mn
6:00 PM u13: Boyertown vs Boyertown2
@ Boyertown Mackey
6:30 PM Majors: boyertown2 vs boone2
@ boone mj
September 18 2024
6:00 PM Majors: exeter3- Guillama Law vs mtaa white@ mtaa mj
6:00 PM Minors: boyertown2 vs boyertown4
@ Boyertown LF Field
6:30 PM u15: wilson vs boyertown
@ Boyertown Mackey
September 19 2024
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown2 vs boyertown3@ boyertown kh - Lougbah field
6:00 PM Minors: kutztown2 vs pineforge blue
@ pineforge MJ
6:00 PM u13: norchester vs Boyertown
@ Boyertown Mackey
September 20 2024
5:30 PM Minors: kutztown1 vs exeter4- Jiffy Lube@ exeter mn - Memorial
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: fleetwood huggett vs twin valley1
@ TwinValley KH
6:00 PM Majors: SV Red vs brandywine
@ brandywine mj
6:30 PM Minors: mifflin gold vs brandywine1
@ brandywine mn
September 21 2024
0:00 AM Minors: Weiser MN Navy vs tulpehcoken gold@ Tulpenhocken
10:00 AM Coach Pitch: boone2 vs boyertown3
@ boyertown kh - Lougbah field
11:00 AM Coach Pitch: CW Navy vs hamburg1
@ hamburg
11:00 AM TBall: boyertown1 vs boyertown2
@ boyertown tb - Stizel
11:00 AM TBall: bys vs reading
@ reading
11:00 AM TBall: plowville vs tulpehocken
@ tulpehocken tb
11:00 AM TBall: schuylkill valley black vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa
11:00 AM TBall: schuylkill valley white vs hamburg
@ hamburg
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown4 vs twin valley2
@ TwinValley KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: bys vs pineforge -Cardinals
@ pineforge Kh barto
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter3- Petras vs plowville
@ plowville
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter4- Double D Sheet Metal vs boyertown1
@ boyertown kh - Lougbah field
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: fleetwood Cortazzo vs schuylkill valley
@ Schuylkill Valley KH field B
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: kutztown1 vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: kutztown2 vs fleetwood huggett
@ fleetwood KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: mifflin vs reading 1
@ reading
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: mtaa gold vs exeter2 - JP Mascaro
@ Exeter KH
12:00 PM Majors: exeter3- Guillama Law vs mtaa gold
@ mtaa mj
12:00 PM Majors: hamburg vs CW Navy
@ weiser mn
12:00 PM Majors: kutztown vs fleetwood 1
@ Fleetwood MJ
12:00 PM Minors: boyertown1 vs boyertown4
@ boyertown RF
12:00 PM Minors: boyertown2 vs SV Black
@ Schuylkill valley mn
12:00 PM Minors: twin valley1 vs mifflin Maroon
@ mifflin mn
12:00 PM u13: Boyertown2 vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
1:00 PM u13: fleetwood vs wilson1
@ wilson 13u
1:00 PM u13: norchester vs Twin Valley
@ Twin Valley SR
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: mtaa navy vs boyertown2
@ boyertown kh - Lougbah field
2:00 PM Majors: boone1 vs boyertown1
@ boyertown RF
2:00 PM Majors: CW White vs pineforge
@ pineforge MJ
2:00 PM Majors: SV Red vs SV Black
@ schuylkill valley mj
2:00 PM Majors: twin valley vs boone2
@ boone mj
2:00 PM Minors: kutztown2 vs fleetwood wolfinger
@ fleetwood mn
2:00 PM Minors: pineforge red vs hamburg
@ hamburg
2:00 PM Minors: reading vs tulpehcoken blue
@ tulpehcoken
2:00 PM u15: hamburg vs mifflin
@ Mifflin SR
3:00 PM Majors: boyertown2 vs mifflin
@ mifflin mn
3:00 PM Minors: exeter2- Antietam Academy vs plowville
@ plowville
3:00 PM u13: wilson2 vs muhlenberg
@ Muhlenberg 13U
4:00 PM Coach Pitch: CW White vs pineforge -Guardians
@ PF -New Hanover
4:00 PM Majors: exeter1 vs tulpehcoken
@ tulpehcoken
4:00 PM Minors: boone3 vs exeter1- Dallas Data
@ exeter mn - Memorial
4:00 PM Minors: fleetwood wanner vs exeter4- Jiffy Lube
@ exeter mn - Memorial
September 22 2024
10:00 AM Coach Pitch: exeter4- Double D Sheet Metal vs boone1@ boone kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter1- Jud Firestone vs exeter3- Petras
@ Exeter KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter2 - JP Mascaro vs boone2
@ boone kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: mtaa navy vs fleetwood Cortazzo
@ fleetwood KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: reading 1 vs twin valley2
@ TwinValley KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: schuylkill valley vs mtaa gold
@ mtaa kh
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: twin valley1 vs CW White
@ weiser kh
12:00 PM Majors: reading vs brandywine
@ brandywine mj
12:00 PM Majors: SV Red vs oley
@ Oley
12:00 PM Minors: boyertown4 vs plowville
@ plowville
12:00 PM Minors: oley vs reading
@ reading
12:00 PM Minors: twin valley2 vs exeter1- Dallas Data
@ exeter mn - Memorial
12:00 PM TBall: boyertown3 vs boyertown1
@ boyertown tb - Stizel
12:00 PM TBall: hamburg vs boyertown2
@ Boyertown LF Field
1:00 PM Majors: boyertown1 vs twin valley
@ TwinValley KH
1:00 PM TBall: mtaa navy vs schuylkill valley white
@ SK tball
1:00 PM TBall: schuylkill valley black vs bys
@ BYS
1:00 PM TBall: tulpehocken vs reading
@ reading
1:00 PM u13: muhlenberg vs fleetwood
@ fleetwood
1:00 PM u13: wilson1 vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
2:00 PM Majors: CW Navy vs plowville
@ plowville
2:00 PM Majors: exeter1 vs wilson1
@ wilson MJ-field 1
2:00 PM Majors: hamburg vs tulpehcoken
@ tulpehcoken
2:00 PM Majors: mtaa white vs SV Black
@ schuylkill valley mj
2:00 PM Minors: boone3 vs boone1
@ boone mn
2:00 PM Minors: brandywine2 vs Weiser MN Navy
@ weiser mj
2:00 PM Minors: exeter2- Antietam Academy vs SV Black
@ SV minors field B
2:00 PM Minors: tulpehcoken blue vs pineforge red
@ pineforge MJ
2:00 PM Minors: tulpehcoken gold vs brandywine2
@ brandywine mn
2:00 PM Minors: twin valley1 vs mifflin gold
@ mifflin mn
2:00 PM u15: boyertown vs mifflin
@ Mifflin SR
2:00 PM u15: hamburg vs wilson
@ wilson 13u
3:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown5 vs bys
@ BYS
3:30 PM u15: Norchester vs fleetwood
@ fleetwood
4:00 PM Coach Pitch: CW Navy vs plowville
@ plowville
4:00 PM Majors: boyertown2 vs mtaa gold
@ mtaa mj
4:00 PM Majors: exeter2- Jed Siatkowski vs boone2
@ boone mj
4:00 PM Majors: mifflin vs wilson2
@ wilson MJ-field 1
4:00 PM Minors: hamburg vs fleetwood wanner
@ fleetwood mn
4:30 PM Majors: mtaa navy vs kutztown
@ kutztown mj
September 23 2024
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown3 vs boyertown5@ boyertown LF
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: bys vs Tulpehocken
@ tulpehcoken
6:00 PM Majors: fleetwood 1 vs mtaa white
@ mtaa mj
6:00 PM Minors: fleetwood wolfinger vs brandywine1
@ brandywine mn
7:00 PM Majors: twin valley vs boone1
@ boone mj
September 25 2024
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown1 vs boyertown5@ boyertown kh - Lougbah field
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown2 vs boone1
@ boone kh
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter3- Petras vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa kh
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: fleetwood Cortazzo vs Fleetwood Spreen
@ fleetwood KH
6:00 PM Majors: exeter2- Jed Siatkowski vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa mj
6:00 PM Minors: boyertown3 vs boyertown1
@ boyertown RF
6:00 PM Minors: exeter3- Davies Landscaping vs boone2
@ boone mn
6:00 PM u13: Boyertown2 vs Boyertown
@ Boyertown Mackey
6:00 PM u15: Norchester vs boyertown
@ Boyertown Mackey
6:30 PM Minors: Weiser MN Navy vs brandywine1
@ brandywine mn
September 26 2024
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown3 vs boyertown4@ boyertown kh - Lougbah field
7:00 PM Majors: boyertown1 vs boone2
@ boone mj
September 27 2024
5:30 PM Minors: pineforge blue vs boone3@ boone mn
6:00 PM Coach Pitch: kutztown1 vs kutztown2
@ kutztown kh
6:00 PM Majors: mtaa white vs mtaa gold
@ mtaa mj
6:00 PM Minors: twin valley2 vs kutztown1
@ Kutztown MN
6:30 PM Minors: mifflin Maroon vs plowville
@ plowville
7:00 PM Majors: CW White vs brandywine
@ brandywine mj
7:00 PM Majors: mifflin vs pineforge
@ pineforge MJ
September 28 2024
10:00 AM Coach Pitch: boyertown1 vs pineforge -Cardinals@ pineforge Kh barto
10:00 AM Minors: kutztown2 vs exeter4- Jiffy Lube
@ exeter mn - Memorial
11:00 AM Coach Pitch: CW White vs CW Navy
@ weiser kh
11:00 AM Minors: tulpehcoken gold vs Weiser MN Navy
@ weiser mj
11:00 AM TBall: boyertown2 vs boyertown3
@ boyertown tb - Stizel
11:00 AM TBall: bys vs schuylkill valley white
@ sktb
11:00 AM TBall: hamburg vs tulpehocken
@ tulpehocken tb
11:00 AM TBall: reading vs mtaa navy
@ mtaa tb
11:00 AM TBall: schuylkill valley black vs plowville
@ plowville
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown2 vs mifflin
@ Mifflin KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown5 vs reading 1
@ reading
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: kutztown2 vs twin valley2
@ TwinValley KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: schuylkill valley vs Fleetwood Spreen
@ fleetwood KH
12:00 PM Majors: exeter3- Guillama Law vs tulpehcoken
@ tulpehcoken yellow
12:00 PM Majors: fleetwood 1 vs kutztown
@ kutztown mj
12:00 PM Minors: mifflin gold vs exeter2- Antietam Academy
@ exeter mn - Memorial
12:00 PM Minors: plowville vs hamburg
@ hamburg
12:00 PM u15: boyertown vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
1:00 PM Coach Pitch: plowville vs boone1
@ boone kh
1:00 PM u13: hamburg vs Twin Valley
@ Twin Valley SR
1:00 PM u13: wilson2 vs norchester
@ norchester
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: boyertown4 vs exeter4- Double D Sheet Metal
@ Exeter KH
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: oley vs fleetwood huggett
@ fleetwood KH
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: pineforge -Guardians vs hamburg1
@ hamburg
2:00 PM Majors: hamburg vs wilson1
@ wilson MJ-field 1
2:00 PM Majors: oley vs SV Red
@ schuylkill valley mj
2:00 PM Majors: plowville vs boyertown1
@ boyertown RF
2:00 PM Minors: fleetwood wolfinger vs tulpehcoken blue
@ tulpehcoken
2:00 PM Minors: mifflin Maroon vs brandywine2
@ brandywine
2:00 PM Minors: pineforge blue vs twin valley2
@ Twin Valley MN
2:00 PM Minors: pineforge red vs reading
@ reading mn
2:00 PM u15: bys vs mifflin
@ Mifflin SR
4:00 PM Coach Pitch: mtaa navy vs twin valley1
@ TwinValley KH
4:00 PM Majors: wilson2 vs mifflin
@ Mifflin MJ
4:00 PM Minors: boone1 vs exeter3- Davies Landscaping
@ exeter mn - Memorial
4:00 PM Minors: boone2 vs boyertown3
@ boyertown RF
4:00 PM Minors: boyertown1 vs exeter1- Dallas Data
@ exeter mn - Memorial
4:30 PM Minors: kutztown1 vs fleetwood wanner
@ fleetwood mn
6:00 PM Majors: boone1 vs boyertown2
@ boyertown RF
September 29 2024
0:00 AM Minors: exeter2- Antietam Academy vs mifflin gold@ mifflin mn
10:00 AM Minors: mtaa navy vs fleetwood wolfinger
@ fleetwood mn
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: boone2 vs exeter1- Jud Firestone
@ Exeter KH
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: exeter2 - JP Mascaro vs schuylkill valley
@ Schuylkill Valley KH field B
12:00 PM Coach Pitch: plowville vs oley
@ Oley
12:00 PM Majors: mtaa gold vs brandywine
@ brandywine mj
12:00 PM Majors: plowville vs oley
@ Oley
12:00 PM Minors: boyertown4 vs twin valley2
@ Twin Valley MN
12:00 PM TBall: boyertown3 vs boyertown1
@ boyertown tb - Stizel
1:00 PM TBall: reading vs plowville
@ plowville
1:00 PM u13: Boyertown vs fleetwood
@ fleetwood
1:00 PM u13: Twin Valley vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
1:00 PM u13: wilson1 vs muhlenberg
@ Muhlenberg 13U
1:00 PM u15: bys vs hamburg
@ hamburg 13u
1:00 PM u15: Norchester vs mifflin
@ Mifflin SR
2:00 PM Coach Pitch: mtaa gold vs hamburg1
@ hamburg
2:00 PM Majors: kutztown vs exeter2- Jed Siatkowski
@ exeter MJ- Exeter Supply field
2:00 PM Majors: tulpehcoken vs CW White
@ weiser mj
2:00 PM Minors: exeter1- Dallas Data vs hamburg
@ hamburg
2:00 PM Minors: oley vs SV Black
@ Schuylkill valley mn
2:00 PM Minors: Weiser MN Navy vs boone1
@ boone mn
3:30 PM u15: boyertown vs fleetwood
@ fleetwood
4:30 PM Majors: mtaa navy vs hamburg
@ hamburg mj
6:30 PM Majors: exeter1 vs boone1
@ boone mj
September 30 2024
6:00 PM Majors: boone2 vs plowville@ plowville
6:00 PM Minors: brandywine1 vs fleetwood wanner
@ fleetwood mn
6:00 PM Minors: twin valley2 vs twin valley1
@ Twin Valley MN