Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
5:30pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Girls JV - Longwood Girls JV(2)
Girls JV - Centereach Girls JV(1)
5:30pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Girls JV - Rocky Point Girls JV(0)
Girls JV - Patchogue/Medford Girls JV(10)
5:30pm
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls Varsity - Rocky Point Girls(1)
Girls Varsity - Port Jefferson Girls(0)
6:45pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Center Moriches Girls(3)
Girls Varsity - Comsewogue Girls(0)
6:45pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Bellport Girls(0)
Girls Varsity - Longwood Girls(2)
6:45pm
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls Varsity - Sayville Girls(1)
Girls Varsity - Mt. Sinai Girls(1)
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
5:30pm
@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Newfield(2)
Boys Large School Varsity - Patchogue/Medford(1)
5:30pm
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Sachem North(1)
Boys Large School Varsity - Ward Melville(0)
5:30pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - Miller Place(0)
Boys Small School Varsity - John Glenn(2)
5:30pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - East Islip(5)
Boys Small School Varsity - Comsewogue(1)
6:45pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - Rocky Point(1)
Boys Small School Varsity - Centereach(3)
6:45pm
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Connetquot(1)
Boys Large School Varsity - William Floyd(2)
6:45pm
@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Commack Black(0)
Boys Large School Varsity - Commack Gold(3)
6:45pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - Center Moriches(2)
Boys Small School Varsity - Kings Park(1)
-
6
-
7
5:30pm
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls JV - Rocky Point Girls JV
Girls JV - Patchogue/Medford Girls JV
6:00pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - Center Moriches
Boys Small School Varsity - John Glenn
6:00pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - East Islip
Boys Small School Varsity - Centereach
6:00pm
@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Newfield
Boys Large School Varsity - Commack Gold
6:00pm
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Sachem North
Boys Large School Varsity - William Floyd
6:45pm
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls JV - Centereach Girls JV
Girls JV - Longwood Girls JV
-
8
5:30am
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Bellport Girls
Girls Varsity - Patchogue/Medford Girls
5:30am
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Longwood Girls
Girls Varsity - Center Moriches Girls
5:30am
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls Varsity - Miller Place Girls
Girls Varsity - Eastport/South Manor Girls
5:30am
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Comsewogue Girls
Girls Varsity - Sayville Girls
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
August 1 2024
5:30 PM Girls JV: Longwood Girls JV vs Centereach Girls JV@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
5:30 PM Girls JV: Rocky Point Girls JV vs Patchogue/Medford Girls JV
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
5:30 PM Girls Varsity: Rocky Point Girls vs Port Jefferson Girls
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
6:45 PM Girls Varsity: Bellport Girls vs Longwood Girls
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
6:45 PM Girls Varsity: Center Moriches Girls vs Comsewogue Girls
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
6:45 PM Girls Varsity: Sayville Girls vs Mt. Sinai Girls
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
5:30pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Girls JV - Longwood Girls JV(2) Girls JV - Centereach Girls JV(1)
5:30pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Girls JV - Rocky Point Girls JV(0) Girls JV - Patchogue/Medford Girls JV(10)
5:30pm
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls Varsity - Rocky Point Girls(1) Girls Varsity - Port Jefferson Girls(0)
6:45pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Center Moriches Girls(3) Girls Varsity - Comsewogue Girls(0)
6:45pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Bellport Girls(0) Girls Varsity - Longwood Girls(2)
6:45pm
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls Varsity - Sayville Girls(1) Girls Varsity - Mt. Sinai Girls(1)
August 2 2024
August 3 2024
August 4 2024
August 5 2024
5:30 PM Boys Large School Varsity: Newfield vs Patchogue/Medford@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
5:30 PM Boys Large School Varsity: Sachem North vs Ward Melville
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
5:30 PM Boys Small School Varsity: East Islip vs Comsewogue
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
5:30 PM Boys Small School Varsity: Miller Place vs John Glenn
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
6:45 PM Boys Large School Varsity: Commack Black vs Commack Gold
@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
6:45 PM Boys Large School Varsity: Connetquot vs William Floyd
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
6:45 PM Boys Small School Varsity: Center Moriches vs Kings Park
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
6:45 PM Boys Small School Varsity: Rocky Point vs Centereach
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
5:30pm
@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Newfield(2) Boys Large School Varsity - Patchogue/Medford(1)
5:30pm
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Sachem North(1) Boys Large School Varsity - Ward Melville(0)
5:30pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - Miller Place(0) Boys Small School Varsity - John Glenn(2)
5:30pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - East Islip(5) Boys Small School Varsity - Comsewogue(1)
6:45pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - Rocky Point(1) Boys Small School Varsity - Centereach(3)
6:45pm
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Connetquot(1) Boys Large School Varsity - William Floyd(2)
6:45pm
@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Commack Black(0) Boys Large School Varsity - Commack Gold(3)
6:45pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - Center Moriches(2) Boys Small School Varsity - Kings Park(1)
August 6 2024
August 7 2024
5:30 PM Girls JV: Rocky Point Girls JV vs Patchogue/Medford Girls JV@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
6:00 PM Boys Large School Varsity: Newfield vs Commack Gold
@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
6:00 PM Boys Large School Varsity: Sachem North vs William Floyd
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
6:00 PM Boys Small School Varsity: Center Moriches vs John Glenn
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
6:00 PM Boys Small School Varsity: East Islip vs Centereach
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
6:45 PM Girls JV: Centereach Girls JV vs Longwood Girls JV
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
5:30pm
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls JV - Rocky Point Girls JV Girls JV - Patchogue/Medford Girls JV
6:00pm
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - Center Moriches Boys Small School Varsity - John Glenn
6:00pm
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Boys Small School Varsity - East Islip Boys Small School Varsity - Centereach
6:00pm
@ Centereach Park - Centereach - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Newfield Boys Large School Varsity - Commack Gold
6:00pm
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
Boys Large School Varsity - Sachem North Boys Large School Varsity - William Floyd
6:45pm
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls JV - Centereach Girls JV Girls JV - Longwood Girls JV
August 8 2024
5:30 AM Girls Varsity: Bellport Girls vs Patchogue/Medford Girls@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
5:30 AM Girls Varsity: Comsewogue Girls vs Sayville Girls
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
5:30 AM Girls Varsity: Longwood Girls vs Center Moriches Girls
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
5:30 AM Girls Varsity: Miller Place Girls vs Eastport/South Manor Girls
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
5:30am
@ Medford Park - Medford - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Bellport Girls Girls Varsity - Patchogue/Medford Girls
5:30am
@ Boyle Road, Vet's Park - Selden - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Longwood Girls Girls Varsity - Center Moriches Girls
5:30am
@ The Wedge - Mt. Sinai - turf
Girls Varsity - Miller Place Girls Girls Varsity - Eastport/South Manor Girls
5:30am
@ Diamond in the Pines - Coram - lighted turf
Girls Varsity - Comsewogue Girls Girls Varsity - Sayville Girls