CCJBA Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
12
JA County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JN County Tournament
@ Estacada - River Mill Elementary
MA County Tournament
@ Gladstone Dierickx Field
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SN County Tournament
@ Molalla - Heckard Field
CCJBA County Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
Last day to play games for: Minor Federal, Junior
-
13
JA County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JN County Tournament
@ Estacada - River Mill Elementary
MA County Tournament
@ Gladstone Dierickx Field
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SN County Tournament
@ Molalla - Heckard Field
CCJBA County Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
-
14
JA County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JN County Tournament
@ Estacada - River Mill Elementary
MA County Tournament
@ Gladstone Dierickx Field
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SN County Tournament
@ Molalla - Heckard Field
CCJBA County Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
-
18
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
7:00 PM CCJBA MF, JF, SA, SF Mandatory Coaches Meeting
-
19
JF County Tournament
@ Wesley Lynn - Oregon City
MF County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SA County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
SF County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
CCJBA County Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)
JBO State Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
-
20
JF County Tournament
@ Wesley Lynn - Oregon City
MF County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SA County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
SF County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
CCJBA County Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)
JBO State Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
-
21
JF County Tournament
@ Wesley Lynn - Oregon City
MF County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SA County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
SF County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
CCJBA County Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)
JBO State Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
-
1
-
2
-
3
July 1 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 10 Barlow vs 8 Clackamas@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 3 Estacada - Smith vs 2 Centennial - Kempton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 7 Portland Christian vs 9 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 10 Oregon City - Haskett vs 8 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 3 Tualatin vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 5 Estacada vs 4 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 7 Clackamas vs 9 Oregon City - Carter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 1 Barlow vs 8 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 5 Estacada - Rowland vs 4 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 7 Cleveland vs 6 Estacada - Davis
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 1 Tualatin vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 5 Bye vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 7 Roosevelt vs 6 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 2 Milwaukie vs 6 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 8 Cleveland vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 1 Cleveland vs 8 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 2 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 5 Corbett vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 7 Bye vs 6 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 1 Oregon City vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 3 Molalla vs 2 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 5 Lakeridge vs 4 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 7 Bye vs 6 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 1 Country Christian vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 10 Woodburn vs 8 McNary
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 3 Molalla - Meyer vs 2 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 5 Colton vs 4 Molalla - Shultz
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 7 Nelson vs 9 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 5 Oregon City vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 1 Canby vs 6 Oregon City - McShane
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 10 Mt. Angel vs 8 Tualatin - Stephens
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 5 Oregon City - Vicars vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 2 Gladstone vs 1 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 1 Milwaukie vs 6 Estacada - McGolrick
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 10 Centennial vs 8 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 3 Barlow - Veltkamp vs 2 McNary
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 5 Estacada - Johnston vs 4 Barlow - Griffin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 7 Oregon City vs 9 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 1 Molalla - Jansen vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 10 North Marion vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 3 Gladstone vs 2 Molalla - Naylor
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 4 Tualatin vs 5 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 7 Canby vs 9 Country Christian
@ TBA
July 2 2024
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 1 Estacada vs 10 Portland Christian - Myron@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 4 Clackamas vs 8 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 5 St. Paul vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza vs 6 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 1 Molalla vs 10 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 5 Corbett vs 2 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 7 Cleveland vs 3 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 9 North Marion vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 5 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 3 Cleveland vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 6 Mt. Angel vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 8 Canby vs 4 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 2 Centennial vs 6 Estacada - Davis
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 3 Parkrose vs 4 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 1 Putnam vs 5 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 3 Bye vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 6 Corbett vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 3 Canby vs 7 Molalla - Ritter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 6 Mt. Angel vs 2 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 1 Estacada vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 4 Nelson vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 3 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 7 Putnam vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 9 Bye vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 1 Cleveland vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 6 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 7 Barlow vs 10 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 9 Tualatin vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 1 Gladstone vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 3 Tualatin vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 1 Canby vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 3 Country Christian vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 5 Clackamas vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 9 Barlow vs 6 Oregon City - McShane
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 10 North Marion vs 2 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 5 Molalla vs 8 Oregon City - Schneider
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 7 Oregon City - Raihala vs 6 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 1 Bye vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 5 Canby vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 7 Tualatin vs 10 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 9 Barlow vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
July 3 2024
#6 Minor American 2: 1 Corbett vs 10 North Marion@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 3 Canby vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 4 Gladstone vs 8 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 9 Oregon City - Carter vs 6 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 3 Parkrose vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 5 Estacada - Rowland vs 1 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 8 Grant vs 4 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 3 Nelson vs 7 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 5 Bye vs 1 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 8 McDaniel vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 5 Corbett vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 8 Roosevelt vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 5 Lakeridge vs 3 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 6 Lake Oswego vs 4 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 7 Bye vs 1 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 8 Canby vs 2 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 1 Canby vs 10 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 4 Nelson vs 8 Tualatin - Stephens
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 5 Oregon City - Vicars vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 1 Milwaukie vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 2 McNary vs 3 Barlow - Veltkamp
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 6 Estacada - McGolrick vs 9 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 8 Cleveland vs 10 Centennial
@ TBA
Last day to play games for: Minor National, Minor
July 4 2024
July 6 2024
July 7 2024
July 8 2024
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 1 Cleveland vs 5 Corbett@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 4 Nelson vs 8 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 6 Centennial vs 2 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 7 Bye vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 1 Oregon City vs 5 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 4 Milwaukie vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 6 Lake Oswego vs 2 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 7 Bye vs 3 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 10 Gladstone vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 9 Tualatin
@ TBA
July 9 2024
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 8 Canby@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 6 Mt. Angel vs 4 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 7 Oregon City vs 1 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 10 Gladstone vs 9 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 2 Cleveland vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 3 North Marion vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 7 Putnam vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 10 Bye vs 9 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 3 Nelson vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 6 Grant vs 5 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 7 Barlow vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 10 Putnam vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 2 Cleveland vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 3 Nelson vs 1 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 7 Tualatin vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
July 10 2024
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 1 Cleveland@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 4 Nelson vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 6 Centennial vs 5 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 8 Roosevelt vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 2 Tualatin vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 3 Molalla vs 6 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 4 Milwaukie vs 1 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 8 Canby vs 5 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 6 Lakeridge vs 5 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 9 Tualatin
@ TBA
July 11 2024
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 4 Bye@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 6 Mt. Angel vs 3 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 7 Oregon City vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 8 Canby vs 5 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 8 Roosevelt vs 5 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 1 Estacada vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 4 Nelson vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 7 Putnam vs 3 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 9 Bye vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 1 Cleveland vs 10 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 7 Barlow vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 9 Tualatin vs 6 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 10 Putnam vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 5 Canby vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 7 Tualatin vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
7:00 PM CCJBA MN,MA,JN, JA, SN Mandatory Coaches Meeting
July 12 2024
JA County Tournament@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JN County Tournament
@ Estacada - River Mill Elementary
MA County Tournament
@ Gladstone Dierickx Field
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SN County Tournament
@ Molalla - Heckard Field
CCJBA County Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
Last day to play games for: Minor Federal, Junior
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 3 Cleveland vs 5 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 1 Cleveland vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
July 13 2024
JA County Tournament@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JN County Tournament
@ Estacada - River Mill Elementary
MA County Tournament
@ Gladstone Dierickx Field
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SN County Tournament
@ Molalla - Heckard Field
CCJBA County Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
July 14 2024
JA County Tournament@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JN County Tournament
@ Estacada - River Mill Elementary
MA County Tournament
@ Gladstone Dierickx Field
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SN County Tournament
@ Molalla - Heckard Field
CCJBA County Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 3 Nelson vs 6 Grant
@ TBA
July 16 2024
MN County Tournament@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 1 Cleveland vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 10 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 7 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 6 Grant vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 9 Tualatin vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
July 18 2024
MN County Tournament@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
7:00 PM CCJBA MF, JF, SA, SF Mandatory Coaches Meeting
July 19 2024
JF County Tournament@ Wesley Lynn - Oregon City
MF County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SA County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
SF County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
CCJBA County Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)
JBO State Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
July 20 2024
JF County Tournament@ Wesley Lynn - Oregon City
MF County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SA County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
SF County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
CCJBA County Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)
JBO State Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
July 21 2024
JF County Tournament@ Wesley Lynn - Oregon City
MF County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
MN County Tournament
@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
SA County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
SF County Tournament
@ Hood View Park
CCJBA County Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)
JBO State Tournament (MN, MA, JN, JA, SN)
July 26 2024
MN County Tournament@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JBO State Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)
July 27 2024
MN County Tournament@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JBO State Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)
July 28 2024
MN County Tournament@ Milwaukie - North Clackamas Park
JBO State Tournament (MF, JF, SA, SF)