100M |
Caleb Peterson |
Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club |
12.55 |
2021 |
200M |
Caleb Peterson |
Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club |
25.27 |
2021 |
400M |
Joshua Trice |
Ultimate Speed Academy |
59.21 |
2018 |
800M |
Caleb Hubbard |
Blue TC of Greater STL |
2:24.72 |
2022 |
1500M |
Caiden Casey |
Blue Thunder TC |
4:54.36 |
2021 |
3000M |
Brody Hudson |
Ultimate Speed Academy |
10:32.48 |
2015 |
80M Hurdles |
Chris McKinzy Jr. |
TGM Windsteppers |
12.57 |
2013 |
4x100M Relay |
Matthew Harrison, Andre Ruffin, Chris McKinzy Jr., Vonzell Kelley III |
TGM Windsteppers |
51.45 |
2013 |
4x400M Relay |
Chantz Minear, Kashai Frazier, Savion Coleman-Wilks, Xavier Jones |
Central Iowa Excaliburs |
4:36.09 |
2014 |
4x800M Relay |
Gatlin Owens, Isaac Ballek, Jahan Gould, Tommy Sullivan |
Johnson County Comets |
12:10.00 |
2024 |
1500M Race Walk |
Brock Schweikert |
Blue Thunder TC |
8:49.18 |
2018 |
Long Jump |
Chris McKinzy Jr. |
TGM Windsteppers |
18-5.5 |
2013 |
High Jump |
Ethan Larson |
Pirate Track Club |
5-0 |
2021 |
Shot Put |
Landon Batten |
Olathe Elite TC |
39-3'' |
2022 |
Discus |
Cameron Clayborn |
St. Louis Blues TC |
92-4.25 |
2018 |
Turbo Javelin |
Henry Martin |
Johnson County Comets |
105-3.5 |
2015 |
|
100M |
Dezephen Walker |
KC Elite Competition |
11.17 |
2023 |
200M |
Girouard Weddington |
KC Elite Competition |
22.35 |
2021 |
400M |
John Moss |
Blue Thunder TC |
50.18 |
2023 |
800M |
Keion Grieve |
Capitol Area TC |
2:00.23 |
2021 |
1500M |
Keion Grieve |
Capitol Area TC |
4:19.12 |
2021 |
3000M |
Landen Chapman |
Unattached |
9:42.30 |
2024 |
110M Hurdles |
Ethan Magee |
Blue Thunder TC |
15.01 |
2021 |
400M Hurdles |
Thomas Sonntag |
Ultimate Speed Academy |
57.99 |
2018 |
4x100M Relay |
Duran Sain, Eran Ownes, Jayden McCullum, Zykhilyn Wilbourn |
East St Louis Greyhounds |
43.77 |
2024 |
4x400M Relay |
Bryce Clayborn, Darren Pruitt, Gary Williams Jr, Kasen Robinson |
St. Louis Blues TC |
3:38.28 |
2023 |
4x800M Relay |
Bryaun Manuel, Deante Anderson, Josh Tolson, Sanchez Rhodes |
East St. Louis Greyhounds |
8:50.58 |
2015 |
3000M Race Walk |
Brock Schweikert |
Blue Thunder TC |
15:35.85 |
2024 |
Long Jump |
Tyreke Baker |
East St. Louis Greyhounds |
22-5.5 |
2023 |
Triple Jump |
Tyreke Baker |
East St. Louis Greyhounds |
44-6 |
2024 |
High Jump |
Larry Job Khalil Thorpoewatts |
Quincy TC East STL Greyhounds |
6-2 6-2 |
2019 2022 |
Pole Vault |
Rodrigo Dorantes-King |
Boston Mountain Athletics |
13-0 |
2024 |
Shot Put |
Cameron Clayborn |
Unattached |
48-1'' |
2022 |
Discus |
Mark Goldman |
Unattached |
163-4'' |
2023 |
Javelin |
Malcolm Harvey |
Ultimate Speed Academy |
148-6.25 |
2018 |
|
100M |
Jordyn Buckley |
Unattached |
12.18 |
2023 |
200M |
Jordyn Buckley |
Unattached |
25.24 |
2023 |
400M |
Tyra Wilson |
Blue Thunder TC |
58.49 |
2018 |
800M |
Camryn Hubbard |
Blues Track Club of Greater STL |
2:20.75 |
2021 |
1500M |
Mirabel Bucher |
Hot Feet TC |
5:13.37 |
2024 |
3000M |
Marissa Kraus |
Blue Thunder TC |
11:25.22 |
2018 |
100M Hurdles |
Genesis Dixon |
Missouri Elite Sports Club |
14.29 |
2021 |
400M Hurdles |
Jaden Wiley |
Jets TC |
1:02.90 |
2018 |
4x100M Relay |
Cassidy Willis, Kauryn Durrah, Kayla Watkins, Na'lla Kerr |
St Louis Blues TC |
47.30 |
2024 |
4x400M Relay |
Jenna Jacoby, Jade Von Leggett, Skyler Thompson, Bryce Lang |
TGM Windsteppers |
4:13.13 |
2013 |
4x800M Relay |
Afton Johnson, Azaria Hamilton, Hailey Monnig, Kara Graves |
Team G |
13:30.30 |
2023 |
3000M Race Walk |
Chiasia Edward |
Blue Thunder |
18:02.62 |
2022 |
Long Jump |
Kiara Strayhorn |
Blue Thunder TC |
19-3.25 |
2019 |
Triple Jump |
Sydney Juszczyk |
Ultimate Speed Academy |
36-6.25 |
2018 |
High Jump |
Alicia Moellering |
Ultimate Speed Academy |
5-6 |
2014 |
Pole Vault |
Ashley Grothaus Maria Loum |
Unattached TYP Elite TC |
9-0 9-0 |
2019 2023 |
Shot Put |
LaShunda Tapp |
Pure Talent Elite |
40-7 |
2018 |
Discus |
Angelina White |
Throwing & Growing Track and Field |
115-3 |
2015 |
Javelin |
McKenna Lay |
Four Rivers TC |
119-9.5 |
2023 |
|
100M |
Jackson Carter |
Unattached |
10.73 |
2023 |
200M |
Casey Hood Jr |
Unattached |
21.62 |
2023 |
400M |
James Benson II |
Unattached |
48.51 |
2019 |
800M |
Keion Grieve |
Capital Area Track Club 2 |
1:54.82 |
2022 |
1500M |
Byron Jones |
East St. Louis Greyhounds |
4:12.36 |
2021 |
3000M |
Najim Udchachon |
Unattached |
9:19.25 |
2015 |
110M Hurdles |
Cortney Watkins |
Blue Thunder TC |
14.33 |
2019 |
400M Hurdles |
Zachary Hammellbrown |
East St. Louis Greyhounds |
57.58 |
2015 |
4x100M Relay |
Charles Shaw, Corlos Akins, Demarlynn Taylor, Devian Montgomery |
East St. Louis Greyhounds |
43.71 |
2021 |
4x400M Relay |
Delano Anderson, Jayni Jones, Kevin Johnson, Roosevelt Davis |
East St. Louis Greyhounds |
3:37.70 |
2015 |
4x800M Relay |
Peter Dring, Johnathon Wison, Tyler Lamette, Simon Tekeste |
Hot Feet TC |
8:59.00 |
2013 |
3000M Race Walk |
Kaleb Schweikert |
Blue Thunder TC |
13:59.90 |
2023 |
Long Jump |
Tre Manning |
Stride Ryte |
22-6.5 |
2018 |
Triple Jump |
Shamond McClain |
East St. Louis Greyhounds |
46-3 |
2024 |
High Jump |
Mason Kooi |
Unattached |
6-8 |
2023 |
Pole Vault |
Tomas Gonzalez |
Unattached |
15-0 |
2024 |
Shot Put |
Christian Turner |
Stride Ryte |
61-3 |
2018 |
Discus |
Elan Moore |
KC Elite Competition |
186-7 |
2021 |
Javelin |
Jackson Wahlgren |
Pony Express |
162-3 |
2023 |
|
100M |
Jazmen Newberry |
KREW Athletics |
12.09 |
2021 |
200M |
Leah Thames |
Blues Track Club of Greater STL |
25.17 |
2021 |
400M |
Rhema Taylor |
Maximum Fitness |
58.98 |
2015 |
800M |
Davis Atkins |
Blue Thunder TC |
2:22.54 |
2015 |
1500M |
Rachel Singer |
Tallawah Track and Field |
5:04.74 |
2023 |
3000M |
Cristina Soto |
Tallawah Track and Field |
11:52.50 |
2023 |
100M Hurdles |
Genesis Dixon |
Missouri Elite |
13.99 |
2022 |
400M Hurdles |
Chelby Melvin |
Blues Track Club of Greater STL |
1:02.83 |
2021 |
4x100M Relay |
Chaniya Miller, Jha Di Weston, Sidney Cole, Vailia Foster |
KC Elite Competition |
49.65 |
2021 |
4x400M Relay |
Hadley Wilkins, Rachel Singer, Riley Palmer, Zoe Siemsen |
Tallawah Track & Field |
4:46.02 |
2022 |
4x800M Relay |
Davis Atkins, Faramola Shonekan, Jerica Mahaney, Katie Imhoff |
Blue Thunder TC |
10:13.66 |
2015 |
3000M Race Walk |
Cayla Davis |
Blue Thunder TC |
18:26.97 |
2015 |
Long Jump |
Jabreanna Brimlett |
Cleats of Fire |
18-3.0 |
2015 |
Triple Jump |
NeVaeh Bryant |
ST.ILL |
37-8 |
2024 |
High Jump |
Alicia Moellering |
Ultimate Speed Academy |
5-8 |
2015 |
Pole Vault |
Schyler Phillips |
Blue Thunder TC |
9-0 |
2021 |
Shot Put |
Elise Greene |
St. Louis Blues TC |
39-3.5 |
2024 |
Discus |
Jessenia Ellis |
Cleats of Fire |
140-2 |
2015 |
Javelin |
Zoe Siemsen |
Tallawah Track and Field |
118-1.5 |
2023 |
|