For full functionality of this site it is necessary to enable JavaScript.
THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF
TOWN OF BROOKHAVEN BASEBALL
Login
MyLeagueLineup
Administration
Login
MyLeagueLineup
Administration
°F
Welcome
About
Contact Info
Teams & Rosters
Divisions/Leagues
Teams
Schedules
Schedules
Scorers
Field Directions
Results
Game Results
Standings
Forms
Officials
Pages
2024 REGISTERED TEAMS
2024 SUMMER INFO AND PRICING
2024 PRICING PACKAGES
2024 TOURNAMENT INFO AND PRICING
2024 REGISTRATION CHECKLIST
TEAMS LOOKING FOR PLAYERS
PLAYERS LOOKING FOR TEAMS
Login
MyLeagueLineup
Administration
Scorers
Subscribe to our Newsletter
Select Official:
Matt Arabio
John Basile
J D Campisi
Alex Castagnaro
Cole Castaldo
Matt Chiaino
Taylor Cornand
Christian Cox
Zach Cronk
Courtney Davila
Anthony Deluca
Joe Dimino
Anthony Donato
Michael Flamme
CJ Forman
Bryan Frascogna
Maddy Frascogna
Christian Gonzalez
Al Gordon
Mitch Gregorovic
Brent Heeren
Anthony Hernandez
Matt Hirdt
Madison Johntry
Sean Langan
Emma M
Riley M
Brandon Maler
Tyler Margolis
Ryan Meyer
James Myler
Mike Ragona
Luke Rebore- Costanzo
Bryan Schwabe
Eric Sharp
Kyle Stella
Nick Stella
Jason Stiles
Brendan Topper
Connor Topper
Emma M
Printable Schedule
Display upcoming games only
Display all games
Date
Day
Time
Status
Division
Visitors
Home
Location
Officials
7/8/2024
Mon
6:00:00 PM
TBP
2024 10u-60' Summer League
Eastern A's 10U
Hub 44 10U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/9/2024
Tue
6:00:00 PM
TBP
2024 12u National Summer League
Eastern A's Green 12U
LI Sharks Caccavale 12U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75')
Emma M
7/9/2024
Tue
8:15:00 PM
TBP
2024 12u National Summer League
Bellport Blue Claws 12U
Hub 44 12U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 3 (75')
Emma M
7/10/2024
Wed
6:00:00 PM
TBP
2024 10u-60' Summer League
Eastern A's 10U
Riverhead Waves 10U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/10/2024
Wed
8:15:00 PM
TBP
2024 10u-60' Summer League
Hub 44 10U
LI Arrows Gold 10U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/15/2024
Mon
6:00:00 PM
TBP
2024 10u-60' Summer League
LI Arrows Gold 10U
Bellport Blue Claws 10U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/15/2024
Mon
8:15:00 PM
TBP
2024 10u-60' Summer League
Pat Med Raiders 10U
Eastern A's 10U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/16/2024
Tue
6:00:00 PM
TBP
2024 9u Summer League
LI Mudcats 9U
Hub 44 9U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/16/2024
Tue
8:15:00 PM
TBP
2024 9u Summer League
Three Village Patriots Green 9U
NS Giants Sabia 9U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/18/2024
Thu
6:00:00 PM
TBP
2024 8u Summer League
Longwood Lions 8U
LI Sharks 8U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/18/2024
Thu
8:15:00 PM
TBP
2024 8u Summer League
Bellport Blue Claws 8U
NS Giants Mejia 8U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/23/2024
Tue
6:00:00 PM
TBP
2024 9u Summer League
LI Mudcats 9U
Moriches Bay Red Devils 9U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M
7/23/2024
Tue
8:15:00 PM
TBP
2024 9u Summer League
LI Sharks 9U
Hub 44 9U
Eastport South Manor-ESM 2 (60')
Emma M