Welcome
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Referees are $40/game per team, $60/game if you get to the Finals (3 referees)
- Please bring all your required paperwork to EVERY game you play
- Please see packet given by region coordinator for game rules
- All winners are to report the result to Jim Jamison at jim7795@gmail.com or 215-828-4690
- Please check the website in the evening for your next game!
Girls Bracket
Round 1 (all games Sat Feb 15th)
G1: 1-1 Calvary vs 19-1 St. Andrews @ St. Anselm, 3:15 pm
G2: 25-1 St. Dot's vs BYE @ St. Anastasia, 6:30 pm
G3: 18-1 Holy Family 2 vs 17-2 SSSJ @ SSSJ, 3:45 pm
G4: 11-2 St. Vincent vs 25-2 St. Pius X @ St. Pius X, 7:45 pm
G5: 30-1 St. Thomas vs 11-1 St. Cyril @ SPN, 12:30 pm
G6: 17-1 St. Elizabeth vs 32-2 St. Katherine @ St. Katherine, 12:15 pm
G7: 20-1 Mater Dei vs 18-2 Holy Family 1 @ St. Rose, 10:00 am
G8: 32-1 SCJN vs BYE @ SCJN, 4:45 pm
Quarterfinals (all games Sun Feb 16th)
G9: 25-1 St. Dot's vs 19-1 St. Andrews @ St. Alphonsus, 7:45 pm
G10: 18-1 Holy Family 2 vs 25-2 St. Pius X @ St. Denis, 7:00 pm
G11: 17-1 St. Elizabeth vs 11-1 St. Cyril @ SJR, 8:30 pm
G12: 20-1 Mater Dei vs 32-1 SCJN @ SCJN, 12:30 pm
Semifinals (all games Sat Feb 22nd)
G13: 25-1 St. Dot's vs 18-1 Holy Family 2 @ Holy Family, Wed Feb 19th, 8 pm
G14: 11-1 St. Cyril vs 32-1 SCJN @ SPN, 12:30 pm
Finals (all games Sun Feb 23rd)
18-1 Holy Family 2 vs St. Cyril/SCJN @ ACHS, 1:00 pm
JV Bracket
Round 1 (all games Sat Feb 15th)
JV1: 17-1 SSSJ vs 32-2 St. Norbert @ SSSJ, 6:15 pm
JV2: 19-1 St. Bede's vs 20-2 OLMC @ St. Rose, 11:15 am
JV3: 25-1 St. Anastasia vs 11-2 Nativity @ St. Anastasia, 7:45 pm
JV4: 32-1 St. Denis vs 21-2 St. Helena @ SPN, 11:15 am
JV5: 21-1 SPN vs 17-2 SSPJ @ SPN, 10:00 am
JV6: 11-1 St. Luke vs 19-2 Grace @ SPN 1:45 pm
JV7: 20-1 Corpus Christi vs 18-1 St. Mary's @ St. Rose, 12:30 pm
JV8: 1-1 St. Jerome vs 25-2 St. Pius X @ St. Pius X, 6:30 pm
Quarterfinals (all games Sun Feb 16th)
JV9: 20-2 OLMC vs 17-1 SSSJ @ SSSJ, 3:30 pm
JV10: 32-1 St. Denis vs 25-1 St. Anastasia @ St. Denis, 8:15 pm
JV11: 17-2 SSPJ vs 11-1 St. Luke @ St. Alphonsus, 6:30 pm
JV12: 20-1 Corpus Christi vs 1-1 St. Jerome @ SJR, 7:15 pm
Semifinals (all games Sat Feb 22nd)
JV13: 17-1 SSSJ vs 32-1 St. Denis @ SPN, 6:30 pm
JV14: 11-1 St. Luke vs 20-1 Corpus Christi @ SPN, 2:00 pm
Finals (all games Sun Feb 23rd)
Semifinal winners @ ACHS, 2:30 pm
Varsity Bracket
Round 1 (all games Sat Feb 15th)
V1: 1-1 St. Tim's vs 19-2 St. Mike's @ St. Anselm, 2:00 pm
V2: 32-2 SCJN vs 25-1 St. Francis @ SCJN, 3:15 pm
V3: 17-2 St. Max vs 21-2 SPN @ SPN, 4:15 pm
V4: 11-1 St. Alphonsus vs 20-2 Mater Dei @ St. Rose, 3:00 pm
V5: 21-1 St. Helena vs 18-1 Sacred Heart @ SPN, 3:00 pm
V6: 17-1 St. Cornelius vs 11-2 St. Joe Rob @ SSSJ, 5:00 pm
V7: 19-1 St. Ignatius vs 32-1 St. Monica @ St. Katherine, 1:30 pm
V8: 1-2 St. Christopher vs 20-1 Corpus Christi, 1:45 pm
Quarterfinals (all games Sun Feb 16th)
V9: 1-1 St. Tim's vs 32-2 SCJN @ SCJN, 1:45 pm
V10: 20-2 Mater Dei vs 21-2 SPN @ St. Alphonsus, 5:15 pm
V11: 21-1 St. Helena vs 17-1 St. Cornelius @ SSSJ, 2:15 pm
V12: 32-1 St. Monica vs 20-1 Corpus Christi @ St. Alphonsus, 9:00 pm
Semifinals
V13: 1-1 St. Tim's vs 21-2 SPN @ SPN, 5 pm
V14: 17-1 St. Cornelius vs 20-1 Corpus Christi @ St. Cornelius, Wed Feb 19th, 9:00 pm
Finals (all games Sun Feb 23rd)
17-1 St. Cornelius vs St. Tim's/SPN @ ACHS, 4:00 pm