Friday, July 5, 2024
2024 14u Regular Season
Bluefish Travel Gray @ New England Knights
6:00pm
New England Knights @ Bluefish Travel Blue
8:00pm
2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat)
Ct Bearcats Gold @ New England Kings Black
6:00pm
New England Kings Black @ Ct Bearcats Gold
8:00pm
2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat)
CT Hanks Yanks @ City Angels
6:00pm
2024 12u Summer League
WOW Factor East Coast @ Gap2Gap
6:00pm
Technique Tigers @ POSITION/TBD
6:00pm
Ct Bulldogs @ Bunker Hill Red Storm
6:00pm
Gap2Gap @ WOW Factor East Coast
8:00pm
POSITION/TBD @ Technique Tigers
8:00pm
Bunker Hill Red Storm @ Ct Bulldogs
8:00pm
Saturday, July 6, 2024
2024 13u Elite Division
Clubhouse Carolina @ Clubhouse Hartford Carolina
9:00am
Mission City Cobras @ Middletown Monarchs
9:00am
Clubhouse Hartford Carolina @ Clubhouse Carolina
11:00am
Middletown Monarchs @ Mission City Cobras
11:00am
Fairfield Nationals @ Technique Tigers Navy
1:30pm
Madison Tigers @ Wow Factor East Coast
1:30pm
Technique Tigers Navy @ Fairfield Nationals
3:30pm
Wow Factor East Coast @ Madison Tigers
3:30pm
2024 13u Major West Division
Bluefish Travel @ Naugy Hounds
9:00am
Technique Tigers Orange @ Ct Grind White
9:00am
Naugy Hounds @ Bluefish Travel
11:00am
Ct Grind White @ Technique Tigers Orange
11:00am
2024 13u Major East Division
Farmington Firebirds @ Ct Mayhem
9:00am
Southington Knights Black @ CT Titans
9:00am
Ct Mayhem @ Farmington Firebirds
11:00am
CT Titans @ Southington Knights Black
11:00am
New England Kings @ Ct Riptide Blue
2:00pm
Southington West Jays @ Shoreline Reds
2:00pm
Ct Riptide Blue @ New England Kings
4:00pm
Shoreline Reds @ Southington West Jays
4:00pm
2024 14u Regular Season
Turn2 Norwalk @ Shoreline Breakers
9:00am
City Angels @ Ct Bearcats
9:00am
Berkshire Bears 13u @ Southington West Jays
9:00am
Wow Factor East Coast Major @ Technique Tigers Navy
9:00am
Technique Tigers Orange @ Bluefish Travel Gray
9:00am
Shoreline Breakers @ Turn2 Norwalk
11:00am
Ct Bearcats @ City Angels
11:00am
Southington West Jays @ Berkshire Bears 13u
11:00am
Technique Tigers Navy @ Wow Factor East Coast Major
11:00am
Bluefish Travel Gray @ Technique Tigers Orange
11:00am
2024 15u Regular Season
Run & Gun Baseball @ STB Siege
9:00am
STB Siege @ Run & Gun Baseball
11:00am
2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat)
Wow Factor East Coast @ STB Siege
9:00am
STB Siege @ Wow Factor East Coast
11:00am
Ct Bearcats Blue @ Technique Tigers Orange 15/16
1:30pm
Clubhouse Columbia 14u @ New England Baseball Knights
1:30pm
Ct Riptide Blue @ Ct Bearcats Gold
2:00pm
Tucci Elite @ CT Riptide Gold
2:30pm
Technique Tigers Orange 15/16 @ Ct Bearcats Blue
3:30pm
New England Baseball Knights @ Clubhouse Columbia 14u
3:30pm
Ct Bearcats Gold @ Ct Riptide Blue
4:00pm
CT Riptide Gold @ Tucci Elite
4:30pm
2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat)
New England Knights @ Run & Gun Baseball
9:00am
City Angels @ New England Kings Orange
9:00am
Run & Gun Baseball @ New England Knights
11:00am
New England Kings Orange @ City Angels
11:00pm
2024 10u Summer League
Tucci Elite @ Mission City Cobras
5:00pm
Mission City Cobras @ Tucci Elite
7:00pm
2024 11u Summer League
Mission City Cobras @ Gap2Gap
9:00am
Gap2Gap @ Mission City Cobras
11:00am
2024 12u Summer League
NXTLevel Beast @ Ct Bulldogs
2:00pm
Ct Bombers @ Tucci Elite
4:00pm
Ct Bulldogs @ NXTLevel Beast
4:00pm
Tucci Elite @ Ct Bombers
6:00pm
Sunday, July 7, 2024
2024 13u Elite Division
CT Shell Shockers Blue @ Norconn Attack
9:00am
Norconn Attack @ CT Shell Shockers Blue
11:00am
2024 13u Major West Division
Clubhouse Navy @ Southington West Jays Blue
9:00am
Southington West Jays Blue @ Clubhouse Navy
11:00am
Ct Grind Grey @ Run & Gun Baseball
2:00pm
Shoreline Breakers White @ Wow Factor
2:00pm
Run & Gun Baseball @ Ct Grind Grey
4:00pm
Wow Factor @ Shoreline Breakers White
4:00pm
2024 13u Major East Division
Farmington Firebirds @ Ct Crush
9:00am
Ct Crush @ Farmington Firebirds
11:00am
Ct Riptide Blue @ Shoreline Breakers Blue
1:30pm
Ct Bearcats @ Southington West Jays
1:30pm
Shoreline Breakers Blue @ Ct Riptide Blue
3:30pm
Southington West Jays @ Ct Bearcats
3:30pm
2024 14u Regular Season
Ct Bearcats @ Shoreline Breakers
9:00am
CT Gators @ Mission City Cobras
9:00am
Berkshire Bears 13u @ Smash Factory
9:00am
Ct Crush @ City Angels
9:00am
New England Knights @ Technique Tigers Navy
9:00am
Fairfield Nationals @ Bluefish Travel Blue
9:00am
Shoreline Breakers @ Ct Bearcats
11:00am
Mission City Cobras @ CT Gators
11:00am
Smash Factory @ Berkshire Bears 13u
11:00am
City Angels @ Ct Crush
11:00am
Technique Tigers Navy @ New England Knights
11:00am
Bluefish Travel Blue @ Fairfield Nationals
11:00am
Wow Factor East Coast @ Southington West Jays
1:30pm
Clubhouse @ Technique Tigers Orange
1:30pm
Southington West Jays @ Wow Factor East Coast
3:30pm
Technique Tigers Orange @ Clubhouse
3:30pm
2024 15u Regular Season
Clubhouse Columbia 13u @ Run & Gun Baseball
9:00am
Run & Gun Baseball @ Clubhouse Columbia 13u
11:00am
New England Knights @ Ct Hanks Yanks
2:00pm
Ct Hanks Yanks @ New England Knights
4:00pm
2024 16u/17u Regular Season Division (wood bat)
Ct Bearcats Blue @ Ct Cadets
9:00am
CT Riptide Gold @ Clubhouse Columbia 14u
9:00am
Tucci Elite @ Technique Tigers Orange 15/16
9:00am
Ct Cadets @ Ct Bearcats Blue
11:00am
Clubhouse Columbia 14u @ CT Riptide Gold
11:00am
Technique Tigers Orange 15/16 @ Tucci Elite
11:00am
Ct Riptide Blue @ New England Baseball Knights
3:00pm
New England Baseball Knights @ Ct Riptide Blue
5:00pm
2024 17/18/19u Rusty Zoarski Memorial (wood bat)
CT Hanks Yanks @ Turn 2 Norwalk
2:00pm
Turn 2 Norwalk @ CT Hanks Yanks
4:00pm
2024 10u Summer League
Trumbull Travel @ Technique Tigers
9:00am
Technique Tigers @ Trumbull Travel
11:00am
2024 12u Summer League
Technique Tigers @ Milford
9:00am
Branford junior Hornets @ Mission City Cobras
9:00am
Milford @ Technique Tigers
11:00am
Mission City Cobras @ Branford junior Hornets
11:00am