Saturday, September 7, 2024
7U Premier
TCR Bobcats - Bingham @ HVABSA Premier - Gonzalez
10:00am
TCR Bobcats - Bingham @ HVABSA Premier - Gonzalez
11:30am
Coppell Cowboys - Jones @ Grapevine Mustangs
1:30pm
Southlake Dragons - Cooley @ FMYSA Premier - Bieber
2:15pm
Coppell Cowboys - Jones @ Grapevine Mustangs
3:00pm
Southlake Dragons - Cooley @ FMYSA Premier - Bieber
3:45pm
Southlake Dragons - Hill @ Colleyville Stars - Johnson
4:00pm
Southlake Dragons - Hill @ Colleyville Stars - Johnson
5:30pm
8U Premier
Coppell Cowboys - May @ FMYSA Premier - Williams
12:30pm
Coppell Cowboys - May @ FMYSA Premier - Williams
2:00pm
PATS Rockies @ Grapevine Mustangs - Richer
4:30pm
PATS Rockies @ Grapevine Mustangs - Richer
6:00pm
9U Premier
Colleyville Stars - Stuckeman @ Argyle Eagles
9:00am
Grapevine Mustangs @ Colleyville Stars - Meck
9:45am
Colleyville Stars - Stuckeman @ Argyle Eagles
11:00am
Grapevine Mustangs @ Colleyville Stars - Meck
11:30am
HVABSA Premier - Richmond @ FMYSA Premier - Kelly
3:00pm
HVABSA Premier - Richmond @ FMYSA Premier - Kelly
4:45pm
TCR Bobcats - Hardin @ FMYSA Premier - Hadley
4:45pm
PATS Rangers @ Southlake Dragons - Myser
5:00pm
TCR Bobcats - Hardin @ FMYSA Premier - Hadley
6:30pm
PATS Rangers @ Southlake Dragons - Myser
7:00pm
9U Rec
9U Bananas - Fisher @ 9U White Sox - Ellis
8:00am
9U Rangers - Koprowski @ 9U Express - Bruhn
3:00pm
9U Royals - Heit @ 9U Grapevine Bambinos - Lopez
3:00pm
9U Pirates - Edlund @ 9U Grapevine Aliens - Morgan
4:45pm
9U Cubs - Segreti @ 9U Grapevine Twins - Hill
4:45pm
10U Premier
Argyle Bombers @ HVABSA Premier - Golden
10:00am
Southlake Dragons - Lasater @ Justin Premier
11:30am
Argyle Bombers @ HVABSA Premier - Golden
11:45am
Colleyville Premier - Trosper @ FMYSA Premier - Baker
1:00pm
Southlake Dragons - Lasater @ Justin Premier
1:15pm
Colleyville Premier - Trosper @ FMYSA Premier - Baker
2:45pm
Colleyville Stars - Carroll @ Grapevine Mustangs - Red
6:30pm
Colleyville Stars - Carroll @ Grapevine Mustangs - Red
8:15pm
10U Rec
10U Southlake Dragons - Hopwood @ 10U Grapevine Blue Jays - Jensen
11:30am
10U Grapevine Rangers - Cavender @ 10U Diamondbacks - Horn
1:15pm
10U Southlake Dragons - Kircher @ 10U Grapevine Thunder - Caplinger
1:15pm
10U Dodgers - Rodgers @ 10U Southlake Dragons - Peterson
3:00pm
11U Premier
Colleyville Stars - Hosier @ Argyle Cannon Ballers
1:00pm
Colleyville Stars - Hosier @ Argyle Cannon Ballers
3:00pm
Argyle Eagles - Bunch @ FMYSA Premier - Carriere
3:00pm
HVABSA Premier - Halstead @ Grapevine Mustangs - Red
3:00pm
Grapevine Mustangs - Blue @ Coppell Cowboys - O'Brien
3:30pm
Argyle Eagles - Bunch @ FMYSA Premier - Carriere
4:45pm
HVABSA Premier - Halstead @ Grapevine Mustangs - Red
4:45pm
Grapevine Mustangs - Blue @ Coppell Cowboys - O'Brien
5:00pm
12U
Southlake Dragons - Wall @ Colleyville Raptors
8:00am
Corinth Rangers - Byers @ Grapevine Blue Jays
8:00am
Lewisville YardGoats @ Coppell Cowboys - Cato
8:30am
Corinth Phillies - Guenesso @ Corinth Invaders - Pfullmann
9:00am
Southlake Dragons - Stevens @ TCR Bobcats - Bedford
9:00am
Southlake Dragons - Wall @ Colleyville Raptors
9:45am
Corinth Rangers - Byers @ Grapevine Blue Jays
9:45am
Grapevine Mustangs @ HVABSA Reds
10:00am
Southlake Dragons - Bays @ Lewisville Red Sox
10:00am
Lewisville YardGoats @ Coppell Cowboys - Cato
10:00am
Corinth Phillies - Guenesso @ Corinth Invaders - Pfullmann
10:45am
Southlake Dragons - Stevens @ TCR Bobcats - Bedford
10:45am
Corinth Wildcats - Mohney @ Tri-Cities Bananas
11:00am
Colleyville Indians @ Grapevine Cardinals
11:30am
Grapevine Mustangs @ HVABSA Reds
11:45am
Southlake Dragons - Bays @ Lewisville Red Sox
11:45am
Tri-Cities Rangers @ Corinth Braves - Lowry
12:30pm
TCR Bobcats - MacLean @ TCR Bobcats - Mobraten
12:30pm
Corinth Wildcats - Mohney @ Tri-Cities Bananas
12:45pm
Colleyville Indians @ Grapevine Cardinals
1:15pm
Lewisville White Sox @ HVABSA Braves
1:30pm
Tri-Cities Rangers @ Corinth Braves - Lowry
2:15pm
TCR Bobcats - MacLean @ TCR Bobcats - Mobraten
2:15pm
HVABSA Angels @ PATS Falcons
2:15pm
Tri-Cities Avengers @ Tri-Cities New York Yankees
2:30pm
Southlake Dragons - Ables @ Colleyville Bananas
3:00pm
Lewisville White Sox @ HVABSA Braves
3:15pm
HVABSA Angels @ PATS Falcons
4:00pm
Corinth Cardinals - Flynn @ Coppell Cowboys - Cannon
4:00pm
Tri-Cities Avengers @ Tri-Cities New York Yankees
4:15pm
Southlake Dragons - Ables @ Colleyville Bananas
4:45pm
Corinth Cardinals - Flynn @ Coppell Cowboys - Cannon
5:30pm
Colleyville Rangers @ PATS Giants
5:45pm
Colleyville Rangers @ PATS Giants
7:30pm
14U
Lewisville Dodgers @ Lewisville Braves
8:00am
Corinth Crush - Baker @ FMYSA Rangers
9:00am
Tri-Cities Dirt Devils @ Colleyville Boomsticks
9:00am
PATS Rockies @ Corinth Marlins - McKenna
9:00am
Lewisville Dodgers @ Lewisville Braves
10:00am
Corinth Crush - Baker @ FMYSA Rangers
11:00am
Tri-Cities Dirt Devils @ Colleyville Boomsticks
11:00am
PATS Rockies @ Corinth Marlins - McKenna
11:00am
HVABSA Eagles @ HVABSA Angels
12:00pm
Corinth Griffins - Laird @ Corinth DCU - Harrelson
1:00pm
Southlake Dragons - Black @ TCR Bobcats - Theriot
1:00pm
HVABSA Eagles @ HVABSA Angels
2:00pm
Corinth Griffins - Laird @ Corinth DCU - Harrelson
3:00pm
Southlake Dragons - Black @ TCR Bobcats - Theriot
3:00pm
Corinth Mean Green - Bass @ HVABSA Red Raiders
4:00pm
PATS Cubs @ TCR Bobcats - Hinojosa
5:00pm
Corinth Mean Green - Bass @ HVABSA Red Raiders
6:00pm
PATS Cubs @ TCR Bobcats - Hinojosa
7:00pm
Saturday, September 14, 2024
7U Premier
Southlake Dragons - Hill @ TCR Bobcats - Bingham
12:00pm
Colleyville Stars - Johnson @ FMYSA Premier - Bieber
12:30pm
Southlake Dragons - Hill @ TCR Bobcats - Bingham
1:30pm
Colleyville Stars - Johnson @ FMYSA Premier - Bieber
2:00pm
HVABSA Premier - Gonzalez @ Coppell Cowboys - Jones
2:00pm
HVABSA Premier - Gonzalez @ Coppell Cowboys - Jones
3:30pm
8U Premier
FMYSA Premier - Williams @ PATS Rockies
1:30pm
TCR Bobcats - Bellish @ Coppell Cowboys - May
2:00pm
FMYSA Premier - Williams @ PATS Rockies
3:00pm
TCR Bobcats - Bellish @ Coppell Cowboys - May
3:30pm
9U Premier
PATS Rangers @ Grapevine Mustangs
8:00am
PATS Rangers @ Grapevine Mustangs
9:45am
Argyle Eagles @ HVABSA Premier - Richmond
10:00am
Argyle Eagles @ HVABSA Premier - Richmond
11:45am
FMYSA Premier - Hadley @ FMYSA Premier - Kelly
1:00pm
FMYSA Premier - Hadley @ FMYSA Premier - Kelly
2:45pm
9U Rec
9U Express - Bruhn @ 9U Royals - Heit
8:00am
9U Bananas - Fisher @ 9U Cubs - Segreti
9:45am
9U Grapevine Twins - Hill @ 9U Rangers - Koprowski
11:30am
9U White Sox - Ellis @ 9U Grapevine Aliens - Morgan
4:45pm
10U Premier
Colleyville Premier - Trosper @ Argyle Bombers
9:00am
Colleyville Premier - Trosper @ Argyle Bombers
11:00am
HVABSA Premier - Golden @ Grapevine Mustangs - White
11:30am
HVABSA Premier - Golden @ Grapevine Mustangs - White
1:15pm
FMYSA Premier - Baker @ Colleyville Stars - Carroll
3:00pm
FMYSA Premier - Baker @ Colleyville Stars - Carroll
4:45pm
10U Rec
10U Dodgers - Rodgers @ 10U Diamondbacks - Horn
1:15pm
10U Grapevine Blue Jays - Jensen @ 10U Southlake Dragons - Kircher
3:00pm
10U Grapevine Rangers - Cavender @ 10U Grapevine Thunder - Caplinger
3:00pm
11U Premier
Coppell Cowboys - O'Brien @ TCR Bobcats - VanDorn
9:00am
Coppell Cowboys - O'Brien @ TCR Bobcats - VanDorn
10:45am
Grapevine Mustangs - Blue @ HVABSA Premier - Halstead
12:00pm
Argyle Cannon Ballers @ Argyle Eagles - Bunch
1:00pm
Grapevine Mustangs - Blue @ HVABSA Premier - Halstead
1:45pm
Argyle Cannon Ballers @ Argyle Eagles - Bunch
3:00pm
Grapevine Mustangs - Red @ Colleyville Stars - Hosier
3:00pm
Grapevine Mustangs - Red @ Colleyville Stars - Hosier
4:45pm
FMYSA Premier - Carriere @ Argyle Eagles - Black
5:00pm
FMYSA Premier - Carriere @ Argyle Eagles - Black
7:00pm
12U
PATS YardGoats @ Grapevine Blue Jays
8:00am
Colleyville Bananas @ Coppell Cowboys - Cannon
8:00am
HVABSA Reds @ HVABSA Braves
8:30am
Colleyville Raptors @ Corinth Cardinals - Flynn
9:00am
Colleyville Horned Frogs @ Corinth Salty Dogs - Sessions
9:00am
Tri-Cities Bananas @ Tri-Cities Rangers
9:00am
Southlake Dragons - Wall @ Lewisville Broncos
9:00am
Colleyville Bananas @ Coppell Cowboys - Cannon
9:30am
PATS YardGoats @ Grapevine Blue Jays
9:45am
HVABSA Reds @ HVABSA Braves
10:15am
Colleyville Raptors @ Corinth Cardinals - Flynn
10:45am
Colleyville Horned Frogs @ Corinth Salty Dogs - Sessions
10:45am
Tri-Cities Bananas @ Tri-Cities Rangers
10:45am
Southlake Dragons - Wall @ Lewisville Broncos
10:45am
Southlake Dragons - Stevens @ Colleyville Rangers
11:30am
Southlake Dragons - Bays @ Grapevine Mustangs
11:30am
Grapevine Cardinals @ Corinth Wildcats - Mohney
12:30pm
TCR Bobcats - Bedford @ Corinth Rangers - Byers
12:30pm
TCR Bobcats - Mobraten @ Tri-Cities New York Yankees
12:30pm
Southlake Dragons - Ables @ Lewisville YardGoats
12:30pm
Southlake Dragons - Stevens @ Colleyville Rangers
1:15pm
Southlake Dragons - Bays @ Grapevine Mustangs
1:15pm
PATS Falcons @ TCR Bobcats - MacLean
1:30pm
Grapevine Cardinals @ Corinth Wildcats - Mohney
2:15pm
TCR Bobcats - Bedford @ Corinth Rangers - Byers
2:15pm
TCR Bobcats - Mobraten @ Tri-Cities New York Yankees
2:15pm
Southlake Dragons - Ables @ Lewisville YardGoats
2:15pm
Tri-Cities Avengers @ PATS Giants
2:15pm
PATS Falcons @ TCR Bobcats - MacLean
3:15pm
Lewisville Red Sox @ Corinth Phillies - Guenesso
4:00pm
Corinth Braves - Lowry @ HVABSA Angels
4:00pm
Tri-Cities Avengers @ PATS Giants
4:00pm
Corinth Invaders - Pfullmann @ Coppell Cowboys - Cato
4:00pm
Corinth Invaders - Pfullmann @ Coppell Cowboys - Cato
5:30pm
Lewisville Red Sox @ Corinth Phillies - Guenesso
5:45pm
Corinth Braves - Lowry @ HVABSA Angels
5:45pm
14U
Colleyville Boomsticks @ FMYSA Cubs
9:00am
PATS Cubs @ Corinth Mean Green - Bass
9:00am
FMYSA Rangers @ Lewisville Dodgers
10:00am
Colleyville Boomsticks @ FMYSA Cubs
11:00am
PATS Cubs @ Corinth Mean Green - Bass
11:00am
FMYSA Rangers @ Lewisville Dodgers
12:00pm
Southlake Dragons - Black @ Corinth Griffins - Laird
1:00pm
Southlake Dragons - Black @ Corinth Griffins - Laird
3:00pm
Tri-Cities Renegades @ Corinth Crush - Baker
4:15pm
Corinth Marlins - McKenna @ Corinth DCU - Harrelson
5:00pm
Tri-Cities Renegades @ Corinth Crush - Baker
6:15pm
Corinth Marlins - McKenna @ Corinth DCU - Harrelson
7:00pm