Calendar Of Events
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Major Boys - HEFTY SEED
Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - MR. TROPHY
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
Minor Girls - EAgCo
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION(5)
Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS(12)
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - TERMINIX(13)
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET(14)
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED(0)
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)(7)
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION(17)
Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE(6)
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS(4)
Rookie Boys - DIAMOND PAWN(0)
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE(17)
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING(18)
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE(10)
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A(0)
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS(2)
Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN(7)
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH(0)
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL(10)
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - CHURCH FARMS(1)
Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP(7)
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B(5)
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS(4)
8:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED(11)
Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE(6)
-
7
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Chandler
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - SITE ONE
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Major Girls - ILLINI FENCE
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
-
8
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - HEFTY SEED
Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET
Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - TERMINIX
Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
Rookie Boys - DIAMOND PAWN
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - EAgCo
Minor Girls - MASH-C
-
9
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Minor Boys - STEINER DRAINAGE
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - SITE ONE
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Girls - ILLINI FENCE
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
-
10
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
-
11
-
12
-
13
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO
Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
Minor Girls - EAgCo
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - TERMINIX
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
-
14
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS
Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL
Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
8:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
-
15
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
Minor Girls - MASH-C
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
Minor Girls - EAgCo
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION
Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
Rookie Boys - CHURCH FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - TERMINIX
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE
Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
-
16
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - ILLINI FENCE
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
Minor Boys - STEINER DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
Minor Boys - SITE ONE
-
17
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
Major Boys - HEFTY SEED
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
-
18
-
19
-
20
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - MACKSTRONG
T-ball - OTL EXCAVATING
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
Rookie Boys - CHURCH FARMS
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE
Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
Minor Girls - MASH-C
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION
Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
6:30pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - DIAMOND PAWN
Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
6:30pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - EAgCo
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
6:30pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - SEALED TIGHT INSULATION
T-ball - LINCOLN LANES
-
21
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - KEN'S IGA
T-ball - WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Chandler
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
Minor Boys - SITE ONE
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
Minor Boys - STEINER DRAINAGE
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - LATOZ
T-ball - TAYLOR'S TRAVELS
-
22
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - LINCOLN LANES
T-ball - MACKSTRONG
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - CHURCH FARMS
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - MR. TROPHY
Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT
T-ball - WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB
-
23
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - OTL EXCAVATING
T-ball - LATOZ
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - SITE ONE
Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - KEN'S IGA
T-ball - SEALED TIGHT INSULATION
-
24
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
Major Boys - MR. TROPHY
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO
Minor Girls - EAgCo
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB
T-ball - TRILOGY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - SITE ONE
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - STEINER DRAINAGE
Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL
Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - MACKSTRONG
T-ball - KEN'S IGA
8:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
8:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
8:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
8:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
8:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
-
29
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - SEALED TIGHT INSULATION
T-ball - TRILOGY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
Minor Girls - TERMINIX
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - HEFTY SEED
Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING
Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - KEN'S IGA
T-ball - TAYLOR'S TRAVELS
8:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS
8:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
8:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE
-
30
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - KEN'S IGA
T-ball - LATOZ
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Major Boys - MR. TROPHY
Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - SITE ONE
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Chandler
Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT
T-ball - OTL EXCAVATING
8:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
8:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
8:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
-
31
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - LATOZ
T-ball - LINCOLN LANES
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Chandler
Twilight - JULEE'S SHOOTING STAR
Twilight - BUCKS CHOP SHOP
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
Major Girls - ILLINI FENCE
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - TAYLOR'S TRAVELS
T-ball - WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT
8:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Twilight - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: DUSTIN EHLER
Twilight - INFINITY GYM ACADEMY
8:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION
Major Boys - MR. TROPHY
8:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - DIAMOND PAWN
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE
-
1
May 1 2024
May 2 2024
May 3 2024
May 4 2024
May 5 2024
May 6 2024
6:00 PM Major Boys: GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION vs HOMER MAJOR BOYS@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Major Boys: HEFTY SEED vs HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Major Boys: MR. TROPHY vs SILGAN CONTAINERS
@ Hoopeston Major
6:00 PM Major Boys: TRINITY CHUCH vs BARNEY REALTY
@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CATLIN FIRE vs ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE vs CMS ACCOUNTING
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Girls: DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION vs KICKAPOO FIRE
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Girls: HOMER MINOR GIRLS vs EAgCo
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Girls: TERMINIX vs GEORGETOWN PALLET
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: CHURCH FARMS vs CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOHNS TANK WASH vs OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
@ Oakwood West
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B vs JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
@ Potomac David L Judy
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: McCOOL ROADSIDE vs HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: OWENS AUTO GLASS vs DIAMOND PAWN
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: R&J INVESTMENTS vs COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: ROSSVILLE SEED vs 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
@ Hoopeston Minor
8:00 PM Major Boys: LEARNARD SEED vs 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
@ Hoopeston Major
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Major Boys - HEFTY SEED Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - MR. TROPHY Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS Minor Girls - EAgCo
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION(5) Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS(12)
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - TERMINIX(13) Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET(14)
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED(0) Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)(7)
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION(17) Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE(6)
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS(4) Rookie Boys - DIAMOND PAWN(0)
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE(17) Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING(18)
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE(10) Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A(0)
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS(2) Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN(7)
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH(0) Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL(10)
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - CHURCH FARMS(1) Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP(7)
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B(5) Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS(4)
8:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED(11) Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE(6)
May 7 2024
6:00 PM Major Girls: ANDI MAE'S vs HOMER MAJOR GIRLS@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Major Girls: COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN vs GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
@ Georgetown Chandler
6:00 PM Major Girls: HECKERSON FARMS vs CARNAGHI TOWING
@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Major Girls: ILLINI FENCE vs ALVIN FENCE CO
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Minor Boys: GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE vs INDIAN'S PIZZA
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Boys: HOMER MINOR BOYS vs GREG'S DETAILING
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: PALMER STORAGE vs FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Boys: RC ELECTRIC vs FBI BUILDINGS
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
6:00 PM Minor Boys: SITE ONE vs WEATHERS BROS FARMS
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: BOYER AG DRAINAGE vs OBSESSIVE DETAILING
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FINLEY FARMS vs HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FIRST FARMERS BANK (O) vs MYERS CONSTRUCTION
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: LAGACY ELECTRIC vs NEW AGE
@ Oakwood West
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: MAC FLOORING vs FLORAL N FLAIR
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: TRILOGY FARMS vs W.W. FARMS
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Chandler
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - SITE ONE Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Major Girls - ILLINI FENCE Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O) Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
May 8 2024
6:00 PM Major Boys: HEFTY SEED vs BARNEY REALTY@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Major Boys: HOMER MAJOR BOYS vs SEVERS FARMS
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE vs FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CMS ACCOUNTING vs HOMER MINOR GIRLS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Minor Girls: DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION vs CATLIN FIRE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Girls: EAgCo vs MASH-C
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Minor Girls: GEORGETOWN PALLET vs WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Girls: TERMINIX vs OAKWOOD TIRE
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP vs HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: COX MEMORIALS vs 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
@ Hoopeston Minor
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOHNS TANK WASH vs ROSSVILLE SEED
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: McCOOL ROADSIDE vs OWENS AUTO GLASS
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL vs WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: PRIORITY 1 vs DIAMOND PAWN
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: TOYOTA OF DANVILLE vs R&J INVESTMENTS
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: TK TOUGH vs R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
@ Potomac David L Judy
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - HEFTY SEED Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - TERMINIX Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1 Rookie Boys - DIAMOND PAWN
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - EAgCo Minor Girls - MASH-C
May 9 2024
6:00 PM Major Girls: COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN vs ANDI MAE'S@ Bismarck North
6:00 PM Major Girls: ILLINI FENCE vs HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Major Girls: SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS vs CARNAGHI TOWING
@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Minor Boys: HOMER MINOR BOYS vs FBI BUILDINGS
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
6:00 PM Minor Boys: INDIAN'S PIZZA vs WILLARD FARMS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Minor Boys: PATRIOT OF DANVILLE vs GREG'S DETAILING
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: SITE ONE vs FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Boys: STEINER DRAINAGE vs BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
@ Hoopeston Minor
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: BOYER AG DRAINAGE vs TK TOUGH
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS vs NEW AGE
@ Oakwood West
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: OBSESSIVE DETAILING vs FLORAL N FLAIR
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Minor Boys - STEINER DRAINAGE Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - SITE ONE Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Girls - ILLINI FENCE Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
May 10 2024
6:00 PM Minor Boys: CULLIGAN vs FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: 1ST FARMERS BANK (H) vs HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B vs TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: R&J INVESTMENTS vs OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
@ Oakwood West
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H) Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
May 11 2024
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
6:00 PM Major Boys: HOMER MAJOR BOYS vs LEARNARD SEED@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Boys: SEVERS FARMS vs TRINITY CHUCH
@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Major Boys: SILGAN CONTAINERS vs 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
@ Hoopeston Major
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CATLIN FIRE vs FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CMS ACCOUNTING vs GEORGETOWN PALLET
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Minor Girls: DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION vs CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Girls: MATT'S AUTO vs KICKAPOO FIRE
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Girls: OAKWOOD TIRE vs EAgCo
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Girls: TERMINIX vs HOMER MINOR GIRLS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: 1ST FARMERS BANK (H) vs R&J INVESTMENTS
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN vs OWENS AUTO GLASS
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: COX MEMORIALS vs PRIORITY 1
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A vs HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: JEB KENNEL BUILDERS vs HOHNS TANK WASH
@ Oakwood West
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: McCOOL ROADSIDE vs ROSSVILLE SEED
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: TOYOTA OF DANVILLE vs WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
@ Westville Atitus
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE Minor Girls - EAgCo
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - TERMINIX Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H) Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
May 14 2024
6:00 PM Major Girls: PLATINUM APPAREL vs SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Minor Boys: BRICKS & IVY SPORTS vs INDIAN'S PIZZA
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Boys: FBI BUILDINGS vs PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Boys: FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE vs HOMER MINOR BOYS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Minor Boys: GREG'S DETAILING vs GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Minor Boys: RC ELECTRIC vs CULLIGAN
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: WEATHERS BROS FARMS vs WILLARD FARMS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS vs LAGACY ELECTRIC
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: MYERS CONSTRUCTION vs FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
@ Oakwood West
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: NEW AGE vs FINLEY FARMS
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES vs TK TOUGH
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: TRILOGY FARMS vs FLORAL N FLAIR
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: W.W. FARMS vs BOYER AG DRAINAGE
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
8:00 PM Major Girls: CARNAGHI TOWING vs COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
8:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
May 15 2024
6:00 PM Major Boys: BARNEY REALTY vs SILGAN CONTAINERS@ Hoopeston Major
6:00 PM Major Boys: GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION vs LEARNARD SEED
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Boys: HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS vs TRINITY CHUCH
@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE vs MASH-C
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Minor Girls: DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION vs OAKWOOD TIRE
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Girls: GEORGETOWN PALLET vs HOMER MINOR GIRLS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Minor Girls: ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT vs FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Minor Girls: TERMINIX vs CMS ACCOUNTING
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Girls: WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION vs EAgCo
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: 1ST FARMERS BANK (H) vs CHURCH FARMS
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN vs JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
@ Potomac David L Judy
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A vs PRIORITY 1
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: McCOOL ROADSIDE vs CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL vs ROSSVILLE SEED
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: OWENS AUTO GLASS vs HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: R&J INVESTMENTS vs HOHNS TANK WASH
@ Oakwood West
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION vs COX MEMORIALS
@ Hoopeston Minor
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE Minor Girls - MASH-C
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION Minor Girls - EAgCo
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H) Rookie Boys - CHURCH FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - TERMINIX Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
May 16 2024
6:00 PM Major Girls: GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB vs CARNAGHI TOWING@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Major Girls: HOMER MAJOR GIRLS vs ALVIN FENCE CO
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Major Girls: ILLINI FENCE vs ANDI MAE'S
@ Bismarck North
6:00 PM Major Girls: PLATINUM APPAREL vs COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Minor Boys: BRICKS & IVY SPORTS vs RC ELECTRIC
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Boys: CULLIGAN vs SITE ONE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Boys: FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE vs GREG'S DETAILING
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: INDIAN'S PIZZA vs BMJ FARMS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Minor Boys: PATRIOT OF DANVILLE vs STEINER DRAINAGE
@ Hoopeston Minor
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: BOYER AG DRAINAGE vs FLORAL N FLAIR
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: MYERS CONSTRUCTION vs W.W. FARMS
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: NEW AGE vs MAC FLOORING
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: TRILOGY FARMS vs FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
@ Oakwood West
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - ILLINI FENCE Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE Minor Boys - STEINER DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN Minor Boys - SITE ONE
May 17 2024
6:00 PM Major Boys: LEARNARD SEED vs HEFTY SEED@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Major Girls: GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB vs COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Girls: SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS vs PLATINUM APPAREL
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE vs HOMER MINOR BOYS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Minor Boys: WILLARD FARMS vs FBI BUILDINGS
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: MYERS CONSTRUCTION vs LAGACY ELECTRIC
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES vs HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
@ Homer No Lights
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED Major Boys - HEFTY SEED
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
May 18 2024
May 19 2024
May 20 2024
5:30 PM T-ball: MACKSTRONG vs OTL EXCAVATING@ Mack Field
6:00 PM Major Boys: GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION vs 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
@ Hoopeston Major
6:00 PM Major Boys: SEVERS FARMS vs LEARNARD SEED
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CMS ACCOUNTING vs CATLIN FIRE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Girls: GEORGETOWN PALLET vs DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Girls: KICKAPOO FIRE vs FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Minor Girls: ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT vs MASH-C
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL vs COX MEMORIALS
@ Hoopeston Minor
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: OWENS AUTO GLASS vs R&J INVESTMENTS
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: PRIORITY 1 vs CHURCH FARMS
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: TOYOTA OF DANVILLE vs JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
@ Potomac David L Judy
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION vs ROSSVILLE SEED
@ Rossville Park
6:30 PM Major Boys: SILGAN CONTAINERS vs TRINITY CHUCH
@ Westville Youhas
6:30 PM Minor Girls: EAgCo vs CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
@ Westville Sole
6:30 PM Rookie Boys: DIAMOND PAWN vs CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
@ Westville Atitus
7:00 PM T-ball: SEALED TIGHT INSULATION vs LINCOLN LANES
@ Mack Field
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - MACKSTRONG T-ball - OTL EXCAVATING
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1 Rookie Boys - CHURCH FARMS
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT Minor Girls - MASH-C
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
6:30pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - DIAMOND PAWN Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
6:30pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - EAgCo Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
6:30pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - SEALED TIGHT INSULATION T-ball - LINCOLN LANES
May 21 2024
5:30 PM T-ball: KEN'S IGA vs WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB@ Mack Field
6:00 PM Major Girls: ALVIN FENCE CO vs HECKERSON FARMS
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Girls: PLATINUM APPAREL vs GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
@ Georgetown Chandler
6:00 PM Minor Boys: BMJ FARMS vs HOMER MINOR BOYS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Minor Boys: BRICKS & IVY SPORTS vs SITE ONE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Boys: CULLIGAN vs PALMER STORAGE
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Boys: INDIAN'S PIZZA vs FBI BUILDINGS
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
6:00 PM Minor Boys: WEATHERS BROS FARMS vs GREG'S DETAILING
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: WILLARD FARMS vs STEINER DRAINAGE
@ Hoopeston Minor
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FINLEY FARMS vs TRILOGY FARMS
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: LAGACY ELECTRIC vs BOYER AG DRAINAGE
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: MYERS CONSTRUCTION vs MAC FLOORING
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: OBSESSIVE DETAILING vs HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: TK TOUGH vs FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
@ Oakwood West
7:00 PM T-ball: LATOZ vs TAYLOR'S TRAVELS
@ Mack Field
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - KEN'S IGA T-ball - WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - CULLIGAN Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O)
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Chandler
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS Minor Boys - SITE ONE
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS Minor Boys - STEINER DRAINAGE
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - LATOZ T-ball - TAYLOR'S TRAVELS
May 22 2024
5:30 PM T-ball: LINCOLN LANES vs MACKSTRONG@ Mack Field
6:00 PM Major Boys: 4 CORNERS INSURANCE vs SEVERS FARMS
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Boys: HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS vs SILGAN CONTAINERS
@ Hoopeston Major
6:00 PM Major Boys: LEARNARD SEED vs HOMER MAJOR BOYS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Major Boys: MR. TROPHY vs BARNEY REALTY
@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE vs GEORGETOWN PALLET
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Minor Girls: HOMER MINOR GIRLS vs OAKWOOD TIRE
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Girls: KICKAPOO FIRE vs CMS ACCOUNTING
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Girls: MATT'S AUTO vs CATLIN FIRE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Girls: WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION vs ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: CHURCH FARMS vs ROSSVILLE SEED
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN vs TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: COX MEMORIALS vs R&J INVESTMENTS
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOHNS TANK WASH vs HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: JEB KENNEL BUILDERS vs OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
@ Oakwood West
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: PRIORITY 1 vs 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
@ Hoopeston Minor
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION vs McCOOL ROADSIDE
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FLORAL N FLAIR vs R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
@ Potomac David L Judy
7:00 PM T-ball: WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT vs WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB
@ Mack Field
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - LINCOLN LANES T-ball - MACKSTRONG
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Boys - COX MEMORIALS Rookie Boys - R&J INVESTMENTS
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Rookie Boys - CHURCH FARMS Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - MR. TROPHY Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1 Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE Minor Girls - GEORGETOWN PALLET
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT T-ball - WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB
May 23 2024
5:30 PM T-ball: OTL EXCAVATING vs LATOZ@ Mack Field
6:00 PM Major Girls: GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB vs ANDI MAE'S
@ Bismarck North
6:00 PM Major Girls: HOMER MAJOR GIRLS vs HECKERSON FARMS
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Minor Boys: BRICKS & IVY SPORTS vs HOMER MINOR BOYS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Minor Boys: FBI BUILDINGS vs PALMER STORAGE
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Boys: FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE vs PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Boys: GREG'S DETAILING vs CULLIGAN
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: RC ELECTRIC vs WEATHERS BROS FARMS
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Minor Boys: SITE ONE vs BMJ FARMS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FIRST FARMERS BANK (O) vs FINLEY FARMS
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS vs TRILOGY FARMS
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: LAGACY ELECTRIC vs OBSESSIVE DETAILING
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: MAC FLOORING vs R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
@ Potomac David L Judy
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: W.W. FARMS vs NEW AGE
@ Oakwood West
7:00 PM T-ball: KEN'S IGA vs SEALED TIGHT INSULATION
@ Mack Field
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - OTL EXCAVATING T-ball - LATOZ
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Potomac David L Judy
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - SITE ONE Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O) Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - KEN'S IGA T-ball - SEALED TIGHT INSULATION
May 24 2024
6:00 PM Major Boys: SILGAN CONTAINERS vs MR. TROPHY@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Major Girls: ALVIN FENCE CO vs COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Girls: CARNAGHI TOWING vs ANDI MAE'S
@ Bismarck North
6:00 PM Minor Boys: PALMER STORAGE vs GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE vs WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Girls: MATT'S AUTO vs EAgCo
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOHNS TANK WASH vs HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: W.W. FARMS vs MAC FLOORING
@ Westville Atitus
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS Major Boys - MR. TROPHY
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO Minor Girls - EAgCo
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
5:30 PM T-ball: WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB vs TRILOGY FARMS@ Mack Field
6:00 PM Major Girls: CARNAGHI TOWING vs ANDI MAE'S
@ Bismarck North
6:00 PM Major Girls: HOMER MAJOR GIRLS vs SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS
@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Major Girls: PLATINUM APPAREL vs HECKERSON FARMS
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Minor Boys: FBI BUILDINGS vs GREG'S DETAILING
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE vs FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Boys: INDIAN'S PIZZA vs WEATHERS BROS FARMS
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Minor Boys: PATRIOT OF DANVILLE vs BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
@ Hoopeston Minor
6:00 PM Minor Boys: SITE ONE vs WILLARD FARMS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Minor Boys: STEINER DRAINAGE vs PALMER STORAGE
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FINLEY FARMS vs W.W. FARMS
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FIRST FARMERS BANK (O) vs BOYER AG DRAINAGE
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS vs TK TOUGH
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: NEW AGE vs MYERS CONSTRUCTION
@ Bismarck East
7:00 PM T-ball: MACKSTRONG vs KEN'S IGA
@ Mack Field
8:00 PM Major Girls: COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN vs ALVIN FENCE CO
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
8:00 PM Minor Boys: BMJ FARMS vs RC ELECTRIC
@ Westville Sole
8:00 PM Minor Boys: HOMER MINOR BOYS vs CULLIGAN
@ Oakwood East
8:00 PM Rookie Girls: MAC FLOORING vs OBSESSIVE DETAILING
@ Westville Atitus
8:00 PM Rookie Girls: R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES vs LAGACY ELECTRIC
@ Georgetown Thompson
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - WESTVILLE LION'S CLUB T-ball - TRILOGY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS Rookie Girls - W.W. FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - HOMER ROOKIE GIRLS Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - NEW AGE Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - SITE ONE Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - STEINER DRAINAGE Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O) Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - PLATINUM APPAREL Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - MACKSTRONG T-ball - KEN'S IGA
8:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
8:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING
8:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
8:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
8:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Major Girls - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: BRAXDYN KEERAN Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO
May 29 2024
5:30 PM T-ball: SEALED TIGHT INSULATION vs TRILOGY FARMS@ Mack Field
6:00 PM Major Boys: BARNEY REALTY vs LEARNARD SEED
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Boys: HEFTY SEED vs 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
@ Hoopeston Major
6:00 PM Major Boys: HOMER MAJOR BOYS vs GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Major Boys: SEVERS FARMS vs HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Major Boys: SILGAN CONTAINERS vs TRINITY CHUCH
@ Westville Youhas
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CATLIN FIRE vs CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Girls: CMS ACCOUNTING vs OAKWOOD TIRE
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Girls: DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION vs HOMER MINOR GIRLS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Minor Girls: FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING vs MATT'S AUTO
@ Bismarck North
6:00 PM Minor Girls: ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT vs TERMINIX
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP vs COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B vs McCOOL ROADSIDE
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL vs HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
@ Homer No Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: ROSSVILLE SEED vs PRIORITY 1
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: TOYOTA OF DANVILLE vs 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
@ Hoopeston Minor
7:00 PM T-ball: KEN'S IGA vs TAYLOR'S TRAVELS
@ Mack Field
8:00 PM Minor Girls: WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION vs KICKAPOO FIRE
@ Oakwood East
8:00 PM Rookie Boys: HOHNS TANK WASH vs OWENS AUTO GLASS
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
8:00 PM Rookie Boys: JEB KENNEL BUILDERS vs WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
@ Westville Atitus
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - SEALED TIGHT INSULATION T-ball - TRILOGY FARMS
6:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP Rookie Boys - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: MARK STUTSMAN
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - B Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Girls - CATLIN FIRE Minor Girls - CENTRAL ILLINOIS SCALE
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - DROLLINGER'S CUSTOM & COLLISION Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Westville Youhas
Major Boys - SILGAN CONTAINERS Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH
6:00pm
@ Homer No Lights
Rookie Boys - OBIE'S ARTIC CHILL Rookie Boys - HOMER ROOKIE BOYS - A
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Minor Girls - ROSSVILLE FAMILY RESTURANT Minor Girls - TERMINIX
6:00pm
@ Bismarck North
Minor Girls - FINAZZI PRESSURE WASHING Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Major
Major Boys - HEFTY SEED Major Boys - 4 CORNERS INSURANCE
6:00pm
@ Hoopeston Minor
Rookie Boys - TOYOTA OF DANVILLE Rookie Boys - 1ST FARMERS BANK (H)
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - CMS ACCOUNTING Minor Girls - OAKWOOD TIRE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Major Boys - HOMER MAJOR BOYS Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - BARNEY REALTY Major Boys - LEARNARD SEED
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Boys - ROSSVILLE SEED Rookie Boys - PRIORITY 1
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - KEN'S IGA T-ball - TAYLOR'S TRAVELS
8:00pm
@ Vermilion Chevy (Catlin C)
Rookie Boys - HOHNS TANK WASH Rookie Boys - OWENS AUTO GLASS
8:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS Rookie Boys - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION
8:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Girls - WESTVILLE AMERICAN LEGION Minor Girls - KICKAPOO FIRE
May 30 2024
5:30 PM T-ball: KEN'S IGA vs LATOZ@ Mack Field
6:00 PM Major Boys: MR. TROPHY vs HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Major Girls: ANDI MAE'S vs HECKERSON FARMS
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Girls: CARNAGHI TOWING vs HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Major Girls: SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS vs GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
@ Georgetown Chandler
6:00 PM Minor Boys: BRICKS & IVY SPORTS vs FBI BUILDINGS
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
6:00 PM Minor Boys: INDIAN'S PIZZA vs FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Boys: PATRIOT OF DANVILLE vs CULLIGAN
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: SITE ONE vs RC ELECTRIC
@ Westville Sole
6:00 PM Minor Boys: WILLARD FARMS vs GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
@ Georgetown Wise
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FINLEY FARMS vs BOYER AG DRAINAGE
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FIRST FARMERS BANK (O) vs LAGACY ELECTRIC
@ Georgetown Thompson
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: FLORAL N FLAIR vs TK TOUGH
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: OBSESSIVE DETAILING vs MYERS CONSTRUCTION
@ Bismarck East
6:00 PM Rookie Girls: R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES vs NEW AGE
@ Oakwood West
7:00 PM T-ball: WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT vs OTL EXCAVATING
@ Mack Field
8:00 PM Minor Boys: BMJ FARMS vs GREG'S DETAILING
@ Oakwood East
8:00 PM Minor Boys: WEATHERS BROS FARMS vs PALMER STORAGE
@ Westville Sole
8:00 PM Rookie Girls: TRILOGY FARMS vs MAC FLOORING
@ Westville Atitus
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - KEN'S IGA T-ball - LATOZ
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Thompson
Rookie Girls - FIRST FARMERS BANK (O) Rookie Girls - LAGACY ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - INDIAN'S PIZZA Minor Boys - FULL ACCESS HEALTHCARE
6:00pm
@ Oakwood West
Rookie Girls - R&W OUTDOOR SERVICES Rookie Girls - NEW AGE
6:00pm
@ Alvin Homer Carter Park (Alvin softball)
Rookie Girls - FINLEY FARMS Rookie Girls - BOYER AG DRAINAGE
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - FLORAL N FLAIR Rookie Girls - TK TOUGH
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE Minor Boys - CULLIGAN
6:00pm
@ Bismarck East
Rookie Girls - OBSESSIVE DETAILING Rookie Girls - MYERS CONSTRUCTION
6:00pm
@ Potomac Millie Curtis Park
Minor Boys - BRICKS & IVY SPORTS Minor Boys - FBI BUILDINGS
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Major Boys - MR. TROPHY Major Boys - HORTON CUSTOM SHEDS
6:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - SITE ONE Minor Boys - RC ELECTRIC
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Major Girls - CARNAGHI TOWING Major Girls - HOMER MAJOR GIRLS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Chandler
Major Girls - SANDERS HOME RENOVATIONS Major Girls - GEORGETOWN LADIES CLUB
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Girls - ANDI MAE'S Major Girls - HECKERSON FARMS
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Wise
Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS Minor Boys - GEORGETOWN AMBULANCE
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT T-ball - OTL EXCAVATING
8:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Minor Boys - BMJ FARMS Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING
8:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Girls - TRILOGY FARMS Rookie Girls - MAC FLOORING
8:00pm
@ Westville Sole
Minor Boys - WEATHERS BROS FARMS Minor Boys - PALMER STORAGE
May 31 2024
5:30 PM T-ball: LATOZ vs LINCOLN LANES@ Mack Field
6:00 PM Major Boys: TRINITY CHUCH vs SEVERS FARMS
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
6:00 PM Major Girls: ALVIN FENCE CO vs ILLINI FENCE
@ Oakwood East
6:00 PM Minor Boys: GREG'S DETAILING vs WILLARD FARMS
@ Rossville Park
6:00 PM Minor Boys: HOMER MINOR BOYS vs PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
@ Catlin B
6:00 PM Minor Girls: MATT'S AUTO vs HOMER MINOR GIRLS
@ Homer Lights
6:00 PM Rookie Boys: JEB KENNEL BUILDERS vs CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
@ Westville Atitus
6:00 PM Twilight: JULEE'S SHOOTING STAR vs BUCKS CHOP SHOP
@ Georgetown Chandler
7:00 PM T-ball: TAYLOR'S TRAVELS vs WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT
@ Mack Field
8:00 PM Major Boys: GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION vs MR. TROPHY
@ Oakwood East
8:00 PM Rookie Boys: DIAMOND PAWN vs McCOOL ROADSIDE
@ Westville Atitus
8:00 PM Twilight: COUNTRY FINANCIAL: DUSTIN EHLER vs INFINITY GYM ACADEMY
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
5:30pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - LATOZ T-ball - LINCOLN LANES
6:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Major Boys - TRINITY CHUCH Major Boys - SEVERS FARMS
6:00pm
@ Catlin B
Minor Boys - HOMER MINOR BOYS Minor Boys - PATRIOT OF DANVILLE
6:00pm
@ Georgetown Chandler
Twilight - JULEE'S SHOOTING STAR Twilight - BUCKS CHOP SHOP
6:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - JEB KENNEL BUILDERS Rookie Boys - CHEVRON RENEWABLE ENERGY GROUP
6:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Major Girls - ALVIN FENCE CO Major Girls - ILLINI FENCE
6:00pm
@ Rossville Park
Minor Boys - GREG'S DETAILING Minor Boys - WILLARD FARMS
6:00pm
@ Homer Lights
Minor Girls - MATT'S AUTO Minor Girls - HOMER MINOR GIRLS
7:00pm
@ Mack Field
T-ball - TAYLOR'S TRAVELS T-ball - WESTVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT
8:00pm
@ Country Financial: Braxdyn Keeran Field (Catlin A)
Twilight - COUNTRY FINANCIAL: DUSTIN EHLER Twilight - INFINITY GYM ACADEMY
8:00pm
@ Oakwood East
Major Boys - GEORGETOWN AMERICAN LEGION Major Boys - MR. TROPHY
8:00pm
@ Westville Atitus
Rookie Boys - DIAMOND PAWN Rookie Boys - McCOOL ROADSIDE