Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
Allen Becker
Cole Zietlow
Jacob Chesley
-
2
Abel Bednarski
Chase Seidl
Clark Wiedenfeld
-
3
Owen Wagner
Zubke Everly
-
4
Thomas Haar
-
5
Crews Laufenberg
Ivan Peters
Ryan Zwieg
-
6
Grayson Higgins
Reid Wendt
Treyton Budreau
Tyler Morse
-
7
Samuel Lopac
-
8
Cayden Murfield
Porter Gibbons
-
9
Benjamin Barrett
Rowan Johnson
-
10
Mason Niemuth
Tyler Kruesel
-
11
Braydon Schwandt
-
12
Jude Nottling
Max Johnson
-
13
Kameron Kelchner
Logan Tarp
Mason Thellefson
-
14
Mason Karl
-
15
Amelia Manchester
Isadora Schuett
Mason Poston
Ryker Stratman
-
16
Gavin Wenninger
-
17
Carter Wiedenfeld
Evan Malueg
Kellen Mueller
-
18
Wyatt Arth
-
19
Declan Bonsack
Lincoln Koenigs
-
20
-
21
-
22
Aaron Tomfohrde
Bentley Ballweg
Carson Kuerschner
Isaac Hirschfeld
-
23
-
24
Colton Niemeyer
David Mueller
Lane Brinkmann
Liam Shearier
Zachary Koenigs
-
25
-
26
Boden Dempsey
Ivy Stankey
Robert Steindorf
-
27
Weston Magyar
-
28
Gavin Martin
Isaac Sinnard
Jase Kohn
Myles Magyar
-
29
-
30
Mikaela Fischer
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
Allen BeckerCole Zietlow
Jacob Chesley
June 2 2024
Abel BednarskiChase Seidl
Clark Wiedenfeld
June 3 2024
Owen WagnerZubke Everly
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Prepside vs Ixonia Green
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
June 4 2024
Thomas Haar5:00 PM Jr Pee Wee +: Ixonia Red vs Prepside
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Clyman Red vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
6:00 PM T-Ball: Clyman Cardinal vs Johnson Creek Blue
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park North Diamond
7:00 PM T-Ball: Clyman Crimson vs Johnson Creek Gold
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
June 5 2024
Crews LaufenbergIvan Peters
Ryan Zwieg
5:30 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Green vs Watertown
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk Diamond 3
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee +: Watertown vs Clyman Silver
@ Clyman Ihde Field
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Clyman Scarlet vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park North Diamond
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Farmington Navy vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM T-Ball: Ixonia Blue vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
6:00 PM T-Ball: Ixonia Red vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
7:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Yellow vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
7:15 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Blue vs Watertown
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk Diamond 3
June 6 2024
Grayson HigginsReid Wendt
Treyton Budreau
Tyler Morse
5:30 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Lt Blue vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
6:00 PM Little League: Clyman Black vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM Little League: Ixonia Blue vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
6:00 PM Little League: Prepside vs Watertown
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk Diamond 3
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Green vs Lake Mills Blue
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #1
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Red vs Clyman Red
@ Clyman Ihde Field
6:00 PM Pony: Prepside Blue vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek High School
7:00 PM Pee Wee: Clyman White vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park North Diamond
7:30 PM Little League: Lake Mills White vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
June 7 2024
Samuel Lopac6:00 PM Pee Wee: Prepside Red vs Prepside Blue
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
June 8 2024
Cayden MurfieldPorter Gibbons
10:00 AM Pee Wee: Lebanon vs Prepside Red
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
10:00 AM T-Ball: Clyman Cardinal vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
10:45 AM Pee Wee: Lake Mills Gold vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
11:00 AM Jr Pee Wee: Clyman Scarlet vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
12:30 PM Little League: Lake Mills White vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
June 9 2024
Benjamin BarrettRowan Johnson
June 10 2024
Mason NiemuthTyler Kruesel
5:30 PM Little League: Ixonia Red vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Yellow vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 3
6:00 PM Little League: Lake Mills White vs Lake Mills L-cats
@ Lake Mills Fayville Park
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Red vs Clyman White
@ Clyman Stueber Field
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Lake Mills Gold vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park
7:30 PM Pony: Ixonia vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
June 11 2024
Braydon Schwandt5:00 PM T-Ball: Johnson Creek Blue vs Johnson Creek Gold
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
5:30 PM Jr Pee Wee: Farmington Lt Blue vs Prepside
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Green vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Johnson Creek vs Ixonia Orange
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 3
6:00 PM Little League: Clyman Black vs Prepside
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Little League: Clyman Gray vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
6:00 PM Pony: Farmington vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek High School
6:00 PM T-Ball: Farmington Lt Blue vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM T-Ball: Farmington Navy vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:30 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Navy vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park North Diamond
June 12 2024
Jude NottlingMax Johnson
5:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Blue vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
5:30 PM Jr Pee Wee: Watertown vs Ixonia Yellow
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 3
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Clyman Red vs Lake Mills Gold
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #2
6:00 PM Pony: Clyman vs Ixonia
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM T-Ball: Ixonia Blue vs Clyman Crimson
@ Clyman Stueber Field
6:30 PM Jr Pee Wee +: Watertown vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 3
June 13 2024
Kameron KelchnerLogan Tarp
Mason Thellefson
5:30 PM Pee Wee: Clyman White vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
5:30 PM T-Ball: Ixonia Red vs Clyman Crimson
@ Clyman Stueber Field
6:00 PM Little League: Clyman Gray vs Clyman Black
@ Clyman Ihde Field
6:00 PM Little League: Farmington Navy vs Lake Mills L-cats
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #3
6:00 PM Little League: Ixonia Blue vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 2
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Green vs Clyman Red
@ Clyman Ihde Field
7:15 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Red vs Watertown
@ Watertown Riverside Park Diamond 1
June 14 2024
Mason Karl5:45 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Blue vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee +: Ixonia Red vs Watertown
@ Watertown Riverside Park Diamond 3
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Watertown vs Prepside Blue
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Pony: Clyman vs Prepside Blue
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Pony: Ixonia vs Farmington
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Upper Diamond
7:30 PM Little League: Ixonia Blue vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
June 15 2024
Amelia ManchesterIsadora Schuett
Mason Poston
Ryker Stratman
8:00 AM Jr Pee Wee +: Watertown vs Prepside
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
2:00 PM Little League: Lebanon vs Prepside
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
June 16 2024
Gavin WenningerJune 17 2024
Carter WiedenfeldEvan Malueg
Kellen Mueller
6:00 PM Little League: Johnson Creek vs Lake Mills L-cats
@ Lake Mills Fayville Park
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Lebanon vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 2
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Prepside Blue vs Lake Mills Gold
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #2
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Prepside Red vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
6:00 PM Pony: Clyman vs Farmington
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Upper Diamond
7:30 PM Pee Wee: Lake Mills Blue vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
June 18 2024
Wyatt Arth5:30 PM Jr Pee Wee +: Ixonia Red vs Clyman Silver
@ Clyman Ihde Field
5:30 PM Pee Wee: Clyman Red vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Farmington Navy vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Yellow vs Ixonia Green
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 3
6:00 PM Little League: Clyman Gray vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Lt Blue vs Lake Mills Blue
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #2
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Johnson Creek vs Prepside Blue
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Pony: Ixonia vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek High School
6:00 PM Pony: Lebanon vs Prepside Blue
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM T-Ball: Clyman Cardinal vs Clyman Crimson
@ Clyman Stueber Field
6:30 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Blue vs Clyman White
@ Clyman Ihde Field
7:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Farmington Lt Blue vs Ixonia Orange
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 3
7:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Blue vs Clyman Scarlet
@ Clyman Stueber Field
7:30 PM Little League: Clyman Black vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
June 19 2024
Declan BonsackLincoln Koenigs
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Blue vs Ixonia Orange
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM Little League: Prepside vs Lake Mills White
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #1
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Clyman Red vs Clyman White
@ Clyman Ihde Field
6:00 PM Pony: Farmington vs Clyman
@ Clyman Stueber Field
June 20 2024
5:00 PM Little League: Johnson Creek vs Clyman Gray@ Clyman Stueber Field
6:00 PM Little League: Farmington Navy vs Watertown
@ Watertown Timothy Johnson Park
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Navy vs Watertown
@ Watertown Lincoln Park
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Green vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 2
6:00 PM Pony: Lebanon vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek High School
6:00 PM Pony: Prepside Blue vs Ixonia
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:45 PM Little League: Lake Mills L-cats vs Clyman Black
@ Clyman Ihde Field
June 21 2024
June 22 2024
Aaron TomfohrdeBentley Ballweg
Carson Kuerschner
Isaac Hirschfeld
9:00 AM T-Ball: Ixonia Blue vs Clyman Cardinal
@ Clyman Stueber Field
9:00 AM T-Ball: Johnson Creek Blue vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
10:00 AM Jr Pee Wee +: Watertown vs Clyman Silver
@ Clyman Ihde Field
10:00 AM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Green vs Clyman Scarlet
@ Clyman Stueber Field
10:00 AM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Orange vs Ixonia Yellow
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
10:00 AM T-Ball: Johnson Creek Gold vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
11:00 AM Jr Pee Wee: Johnson Creek vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
11:00 AM Jr Pee Wee: Prepside vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 3
11:45 AM Pee Wee: Prepside Red vs Ixonia Green
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 2
12:00 PM Little League: Prepside vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
12:00 PM Pee Wee: Prepside Blue vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 2
1:30 PM Little League: Watertown vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
June 23 2024
June 24 2024
Colton NiemeyerDavid Mueller
Lane Brinkmann
Liam Shearier
Zachary Koenigs
6:00 PM Little League: Watertown vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Navy vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Ixonia Red vs Prepside Blue
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Johnson Creek vs Lake Mills Gold
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #2
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Lake Mills Blue vs Clyman White
@ Clyman Stueber Field
6:00 PM Pony: Lebanon vs Clyman
@ Clyman Stueber Field
June 25 2024
5:00 PM T-Ball: Johnson Creek Blue vs Clyman Crimson@ Clyman Stueber Field
5:30 PM Pee Wee: Watertown vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Clyman Scarlet vs Ixonia Yellow
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Prepside vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park North Diamond
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Lt Blue vs Prepside Blue
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Farmington Navy vs Ixonia Green
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 2
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Prepside Red vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
6:00 PM Pony: Johnson Creek vs Prepside Blue
@ Prepside Lakeside Lutheran High School
6:00 PM T-Ball: Ixonia Red vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM T-Ball: Johnson Creek Gold vs Clyman Cardinal
@ Clyman Stueber Field
6:30 PM Little League: Farmington Navy vs Clyman Black
@ Clyman Ihde Field
7:30 PM Little League: Watertown vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
June 26 2024
Boden DempseyIvy Stankey
Robert Steindorf
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee +: Clyman Silver vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee +: Prepside vs Watertown
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk Diamond 1
6:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Blue vs Ixonia Green
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 3
6:00 PM Little League: Ixonia Red vs Lake Mills White
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #1
6:00 PM Little League: Prepside vs Lake Mills L-cats
@ Lake Mills Wallace Park #1
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Johnson Creek vs Watertown
@ Watertown - Brandt Quirk Diamond 1
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Lake Mills Blue vs Clyman Red
@ Clyman Ihde Field
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Lake Mills Gold vs Ixonia Green
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 2
6:00 PM Pony: Johnson Creek vs Farmington
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Upper Diamond
June 27 2024
Weston Magyar5:30 PM Pee Wee: Prepside Blue vs Lebanon
@ Lebanon Firemans Park
6:00 PM Little League: Clyman Black vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park South Diamond
6:00 PM Little League: Lake Mills L-cats vs Clyman Gray
@ Clyman Ihde Field
6:00 PM Little League: Watertown vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Clyman Red vs Ixonia Blue
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 2
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Prepside Red vs Ixonia Red
@ Ixonia, Ski-slide Park Diamond 1
6:00 PM Pony: Clyman vs Johnson Creek
@ Johnson Creek High School
6:00 PM T-Ball: Ixonia Red vs Johnson Creek Gold
@ Johnson Creek Centennial Park North Diamond
June 28 2024
Gavin MartinIsaac Sinnard
Jase Kohn
Myles Magyar
6:00 PM Pee Wee: Watertown vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
6:00 PM T-Ball: Farmington Lt Blue vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
7:00 PM Jr Pee Wee: Farmington Navy vs Farmington Lt Blue
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond
June 29 2024
10:00 AM Jr Pee Wee: Ixonia Orange vs Watertown@ Watertown Lincoln Park
10:00 AM Little League: Johnson Creek vs Farmington Navy
@ Farmington Fields Ball Park Lower Diamond