CCJBA Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
11:00 AM #19 Senior American 2: 1 Oregon City vs 2 Tualatin@ TBA
12:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 5 Corbett
@ TBA
3:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 9 Tualatin vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 3 Nelson vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
June 3 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 1 Centennial - Sparks vs 3 Estacada - Smith@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 4 Estacada - Watson vs 2 Centennial - Kempton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 8 Clackamas vs 7 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 9 Corbett vs 10 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 5 Estacada vs 6 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 9 Oregon City - Carter vs 10 Oregon City - Haskett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 1 Barlow vs 3 Parkrose
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 4 Portland Christian vs 2 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 1 Tualatin vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 4 Canby vs 2 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 6 Gladstone vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 7 Roosevelt vs 5 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 1 Cleveland vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 4 Nelson vs 2 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 6 Centennial vs 8 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 7 Bye vs 5 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 1 Oregon City vs 3 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 7 Bye vs 5 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 1 Country Christian vs 3 Molalla - Meyer
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 4 Molalla - Shultz vs 2 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 5 Colton vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 3 Tualatin vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 1 Canby vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 4 Nelson vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 5 Oregon City - Vicars vs 6 Oregon City - McShane
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 8 Tualatin - Stephens vs 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 4 Barlow - Griffin vs 2 McNary
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 8 Cleveland vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 9 Nelson vs 10 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 5 Colton vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 8 Oregon City vs 7 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 9 Country Christian vs 10 North Marion
@ TBA
June 4 2024
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 5 St. Paul vs 7 Woodburn@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 8 Gladstone vs 6 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza vs 3 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 1 Molalla vs 2 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 4 Canby vs 10 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 9 North Marion vs 3 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 4 Bye vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 5 Tualatin vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 8 Canby vs 3 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 4 West Linn vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 5 Lake Oswego vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 8 Cleveland vs 3 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 1 County Christian vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 5 Woodburn vs 2 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 8 Molalla- Miller vs 3 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 1 Estacada vs 3 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 4 Nelson vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 8 McDaniel vs 7 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 9 Bye vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 3 Nelson vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 7 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 9 Tualatin vs 10 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 1 Gladstone vs 5 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 6 Milwaukie vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 1 Canby vs 5 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 3 Country Christian vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 6 Oregon City vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 9 Barlow vs 10 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 4 Canby vs 10 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 5 Molalla vs 7 Oregon City - Raihala
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 8 Oregon City - Schneider vs 6 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 7 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 9 Barlow vs 10 Putnam
@ TBA
June 5 2024
6:00 AM #20 Senior American 3: 6 Lakeridge vs 10 Gladstone@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 2 Centennial - Kempton vs 5 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 3 Estacada - Smith vs 7 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 6 Oregon City vs 9 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 8 Clackamas vs 4 Estacada - Watson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 2 Putnam vs 5 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 3 Tualatin vs 7 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 6 Canby vs 9 Oregon City - Carter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 8 Nelson vs 4 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 2 Centennial vs 3 Parkrose
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 4 Portland Christian vs 5 Estacada - Rowland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 6 Estacada - Davis vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 8 Grant vs 1 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 3 Nelson vs 2 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 4 Canby vs 5 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 6 Gladstone vs 7 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 8 McDaniel vs 1 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 4 Nelson vs 5 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 6 Centennial vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 8 Roosevelt vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 2 Tualatin vs 3 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 6 Lake Oswego vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 8 Canby vs 1 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 3 Molalla - Meyer vs 7 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 5 Colton vs 2 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 6 Oregon City vs 9 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 10 Mt. Angel vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 2 Milwaukie vs 5 Oregon City - Vicars
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 6 Oregon City - McShane vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 8 Tualatin - Stephens vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 10 Centennial vs 1 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 6 Estacada - McGolrick vs 9 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 10 North Marion vs 1 Molalla - Jansen
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 2 Molalla - Naylor vs 5 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 6 Mt. Angel vs 9 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 8 Oregon City vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
June 6 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 5 Gladstone vs 6 Oregon City@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 2 Putnam vs 10 Portland Christian - Myron
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 5 St. Paul vs 8 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 7 Woodburn vs 6 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 3 Centennial vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 7 Cleveland vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 4 Bye vs 1 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 6 Mt. Angel vs 3 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 8 Canby vs 5 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 2 Milwaukie vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 4 West Linn vs 1 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 6 Corbett vs 3 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 8 Cleveland vs 5 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 2 Colton vs 7 Molalla - Ritter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 6 Mt. Angel vs 3 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 5 Lakeridge vs 6 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 2 Cleveland vs 5 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 6 Lakeridge vs 9 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 8 McDaniel vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 10 Bye vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 5 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 3 Nelson vs 7 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 6 Grant vs 9 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 2 Putnam vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 4 Nelson vs 1 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 5 Oregon City vs 3 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 2 Estacada vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 4 Tualatin vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 5 Clackamas vs 3 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 2 Gladstone vs 10 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 5 Molalla vs 8 Oregon City - Schneider
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 7 Oregon City - Raihala vs 6 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 2 Cleveland vs 5 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 3 Nelson vs 7 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
June 7 2024
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 4 Gladstone vs 2 Putnam@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 2 Nelson vs 1 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 3 Centennial vs 10 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 5 Tualatin vs 3 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 2 Centennial vs 1 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 3 Parkrose vs 5 Estacada - Rowland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 6 Estacada - Davis vs 8 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 6 Corbett vs 8 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 4 Milwaukie vs 5 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 3 North Marion vs 7 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 1 Cleveland vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 3 Tualatin vs 1 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 1 Canby vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 4 Nelson vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 6 Oregon City - McShane vs 8 Tualatin - Stephens
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 2 McNary vs 5 Estacada - Johnston
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 3 Gladstone vs 7 Canby
@ TBA
June 8 2024
10:00 AM #21 Senior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 8 Oregon City@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 1 Estacada vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 6 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 3 Molalla vs 2 Tualatin
@ TBA
June 9 2024
12:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 7 Putnam vs 2 Cleveland@ TBA
2:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 1 Estacada vs 5 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 7 Cleveland vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
June 10 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 1 Centennial - Sparks vs 2 Centennial - Kempton@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 4 Estacada - Watson vs 10 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 5 Gladstone vs 7 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 9 Corbett vs 3 Estacada - Smith
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 1 Estacada vs 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 10 Oregon City - Haskett vs 6 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 2 Putnam vs 7 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 4 Gladstone vs 1 McNary
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 5 Estacada vs 9 Oregon City - Carter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 8 Nelson vs 3 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 5 Corbett vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 1 Barlow vs 6 Estacada - Davis
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 3 Parkrose vs 8 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 5 Estacada - Rowland vs 2 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 7 Cleveland vs 4 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 1 Tualatin vs 6 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 3 Nelson vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 5 Bye vs 2 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 7 Roosevelt vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 5 Lake Oswego vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 1 Cleveland vs 6 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 5 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 8 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 7 Bye vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 1 Oregon City vs 6 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 4 Milwaukie vs 3 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 5 Lakeridge vs 2 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 1 Country Christian vs 2 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 5 Colton vs 7 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 9 Mt. Angel vs 3 Molalla - Meyer
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 1 Cleveland vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 2 Milwaukie vs 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 5 Oregon City - Vicars vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 8 Tualatin - Stephens vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 1 Corbett vs 2 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 5 Estacada - Johnston vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 8 Cleveland vs 6 Estacada - McGolrick
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 9 Nelson vs 3 Barlow - Veltkamp
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 1 Molalla - Jansen vs 2 Molalla - Naylor
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 4 Tualatin vs 10 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 5 Colton vs 7 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 8 Oregon City vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 9 Country Christian vs 3 Gladstone
@ TBA
June 11 2024
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 1 Estacada vs 6 Bye@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 10 Portland Christian - Myron vs 8 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 3 Canby vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 1 Molalla vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 3 Centennial vs 2 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 5 Corbett vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 7 Cleveland vs 9 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 3 Cleveland vs 4 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 8 Canby vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 1 Putnam vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 3 Bye vs 4 West Linn
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 5 Lake Oswego vs 6 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 8 Cleveland vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 5 Woodburn vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 7 Molalla - Ritter vs 8 Molalla- Miller
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 3 Molalla vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 1 Estacada vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 4 Nelson vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 7 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 8 McDaniel vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 9 Bye vs 3 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 3 Nelson vs 9 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 10 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 7 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 1 Gladstone vs 3 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 6 Milwaukie vs 5 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 1 Canby vs 3 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 4 Tualatin vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 6 Oregon City vs 5 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 1 Corbett vs 6 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 10 North Marion vs 8 Oregon City - Schneider
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 5 Molalla vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 10 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 5 Canby vs 7 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 9 Barlow vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 4 Tualatin vs 2 Molalla - Naylor
@ TBA
June 12 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 2 Centennial - Kempton vs 10 Barlow@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 3 Estacada - Smith vs 4 Estacada - Watson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 5 Gladstone vs 8 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 7 Portland Christian vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 9 Corbett vs 1 Centennial - Sparks
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 7 Woodburn vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 2 Putnam vs 10 Oregon City - Haskett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 3 Tualatin vs 4 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 5 Estacada vs 8 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 5 Tualatin vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 2 Centennial vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 8 Grant vs 5 Estacada - Rowland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 2 Oregon City vs 7 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 4 Canby vs 1 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 6 Gladstone vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 8 McDaniel vs 5 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 1 County Christian vs 2 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 4 Nelson vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 6 Centennial vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 2 Tualatin vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 4 Milwaukie vs 1 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 8 Canby vs 5 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 3 Molalla - Meyer vs 4 Molalla - Shultz
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 7 Nelson vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 9 Mt. Angel vs 1 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 9 Tualatin vs 5 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 2 Milwaukie vs 10 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 5 Oregon City - Vicars vs 8 Tualatin - Stephens
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer vs 6 Oregon City - McShane
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 9 Barlow vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 7 Oregon City vs 6 Estacada - McGolrick
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 9 Nelson vs 1 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 2 Molalla - Naylor vs 10 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 5 Colton vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 7 Canby vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 9 Country Christian vs 1 Molalla - Jansen
@ TBA
7:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 8 Cleveland vs 5 Estacada - Johnston
@ TBA
June 13 2024
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 10 Portland Christian - Myron vs 6 Bye@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 2 Putnam vs 7 Woodburn
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 4 Clackamas vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 5 St. Paul vs 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 8 Gladstone vs 3 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 10 Oregon City vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 2 Nelson vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 4 Canby vs 1 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 5 Corbett vs 9 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 4 Bye vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 5 Tualatin vs 3 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 7 Oregon City vs 1 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 1 Barlow vs 4 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 2 Milwaukie vs 8 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 5 Lake Oswego vs 3 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 7 Oregon City vs 1 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 2 Colton vs 8 Molalla- Miller
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 4 McNary vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 5 Woodburn vs 3 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 7 Molalla - Ritter vs 1 County Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 2 Cleveland vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 3 North Marion vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 7 Putnam vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 9 Bye vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 10 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 7 Barlow vs 6 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 9 Tualatin vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 2 Putnam vs 1 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 3 Tualatin vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 5 Oregon City vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 2 Estacada vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 3 Country Christian vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 5 Clackamas vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 10 Mt. Angel vs 6 Oregon City - McShane
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 10 North Marion vs 6 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 2 Gladstone vs 7 Oregon City - Raihala
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 4 Canby vs 1 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 8 Oregon City - Schneider vs 3 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 2 Cleveland vs 10 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 3 Nelson vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 5 Canby vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 9 Barlow vs 1 Bye
@ TBA
June 14 2024
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza vs 8 Gladstone@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 7 Roosevelt vs 6 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 1 County Christian vs 7 Molalla - Ritter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 6 Lake Oswego vs 3 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 10 Gladstone vs 3 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 2 Milwaukie vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 9 Barlow vs 5 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 5 Estacada - Johnston vs 6 Estacada - McGolrick
@ TBA
June 15 2024
9:00 AM #1 Minor National 1: 8 Clackamas vs 6 Oregon City@ TBA
10:00 AM #3 Minor National 3: 4 Nelson vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
12:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 4 Nelson vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
12:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 3 Gladstone vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
#14 Senior National 1: 7 Cleveland vs 5 Estacada - Rowland
@ TBA
3:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 4 Tualatin vs 3 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 7 Cleveland vs 2 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 1 Milwaukie vs 3 Barlow - Veltkamp
@ TBA
June 16 2024
June 17 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 1 Centennial - Sparks vs 7 Portland Christian@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 3 Estacada - Smith vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 5 Gladstone vs 10 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 9 Corbett vs 4 Estacada - Watson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 1 McNary vs 7 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 3 Tualatin vs 6 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 4 Gladstone vs 9 Oregon City - Carter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 5 Estacada vs 10 Oregon City - Haskett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 8 Nelson vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 8 Canby vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 1 Barlow vs 2 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 5 Estacada - Rowland vs 6 Estacada - Davis
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 7 Cleveland vs 8 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 3 Nelson vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 5 Bye vs 6 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 7 Roosevelt vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 1 Putnam vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 1 Cleveland vs 2 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 5 Corbett vs 6 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 7 Bye vs 8 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 1 Oregon City vs 2 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 3 Molalla vs 4 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 5 Lakeridge vs 6 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 7 Bye vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 1 Country Christian vs 7 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 3 Molalla - Meyer vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 9 Mt. Angel vs 4 Molalla - Shultz
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 6 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 5 Oregon City vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 1 Canby vs 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 5 Oregon City - Vicars vs 10 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 8 Tualatin - Stephens vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 9 Barlow vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 1 Milwaukie vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 5 Estacada - Johnston vs 10 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 1 Molalla - Jansen vs 7 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 5 Colton vs 10 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 8 Oregon City vs 2 Molalla - Naylor
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 9 Country Christian vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
June 18 2024
6:00 AM #6 Minor American 2: 5 Molalla vs 10 North Marion@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 1 Estacada vs 7 Woodburn
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 3 Canby vs 6 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 5 St. Paul vs 10 Portland Christian - Myron
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 8 Gladstone vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 1 Molalla vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 3 Centennial vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 5 Corbett vs 10 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 9 North Marion vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 5 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 3 Cleveland vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 6 Mt. Angel vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 8 Canby vs 4 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 1 Putnam vs 5 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 3 Bye vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 6 Corbett vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 1 County Christian vs 5 Woodburn
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 3 Canby vs 7 Molalla - Ritter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 6 Mt. Angel vs 2 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 1 Estacada vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 3 North Marion vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 8 McDaniel vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 9 Bye vs 7 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 1 Cleveland vs 6 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 10 Bye vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 3 Nelson vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 7 Barlow vs 9 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 1 Gladstone vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 3 Tualatin vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 1 Canby vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 3 Country Christian vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 5 Clackamas vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 6 Oregon City - McShane
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 1 Corbett vs 7 Oregon City - Raihala
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 8 Oregon City - Schneider vs 2 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 10 Putnam vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 3 Nelson vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 5 Canby vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 7 Tualatin vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 1 Molalla - Jansen vs 3 Gladstone
@ TBA
June 19 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 10 Barlow vs 3 Estacada - Smith@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 2 Centennial - Kempton vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 4 Estacada - Watson vs 7 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 8 Clackamas vs 9 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 10 Oregon City - Haskett vs 3 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 2 Putnam vs 6 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 4 Gladstone vs 7 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 5 Estacada vs 1 McNary
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 8 Nelson vs 9 Oregon City - Carter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 1 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 2 Centennial vs 8 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 4 Portland Christian vs 6 Estacada - Davis
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 7 Cleveland vs 1 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 2 Oregon City vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 4 Canby vs 6 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 5 Bye vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 7 Roosevelt vs 1 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 8 Molalla- Miller vs 2 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 8 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 4 Nelson vs 6 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 5 Corbett vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 7 Bye vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 2 Tualatin vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 4 Milwaukie vs 6 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 5 Lakeridge vs 3 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 7 Bye vs 1 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 2 Canby vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 4 Molalla - Shultz vs 7 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 5 Colton vs 1 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 10 Mt. Angel vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 2 Milwaukie vs 6 Oregon City - McShane
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 4 Nelson vs 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 5 Oregon City - Vicars vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 8 Tualatin - Stephens vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 5 Estacada - Johnston vs 1 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 8 Cleveland vs 9 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 10 North Marion vs 3 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 2 Molalla - Naylor vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 4 Tualatin vs 7 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 5 Colton vs 1 Molalla - Jansen
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 8 Oregon City vs 9 Country Christian
@ TBA
June 20 2024
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 10 Portland Christian - Myron vs 3 Canby@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 2 Putnam vs 6 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 4 Clackamas vs 7 Woodburn
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 5 St. Paul vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 8 Gladstone vs 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 10 Oregon City vs 3 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 2 Nelson vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 4 Canby vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 5 Corbett vs 1 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 3 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 4 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 7 Oregon City vs 5 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 6 Estacada - Davis vs 3 Parkrose
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 1 Tualatin vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 2 Oregon City vs 6 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 3 Bye vs 1 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 7 Oregon City vs 5 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 8 Cleveland vs 6 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 3 Canby vs 1 County Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 6 Mt. Angel vs 8 Molalla- Miller
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 4 Milwaukie vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 10 Gladstone vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 2 Cleveland vs 7 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 4 Nelson vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 9 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 8 McDaniel vs 3 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 10 Bye vs 6 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 2 Putnam vs 3 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 4 Nelson vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 5 Oregon City vs 1 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 2 Estacada vs 3 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 4 Tualatin vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 5 Clackamas vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 2 Gladstone vs 6 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 4 Canby vs 7 Oregon City - Raihala
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 5 Molalla vs 1 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 2 Cleveland vs 7 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 1 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 5 Canby vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 6 Mt. Angel vs 7 Canby
@ TBA
June 21 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 1 Centennial - Sparks vs 6 Oregon City@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 2 Putnam vs 9 Oregon City - Carter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 8 Nelson vs 5 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 2 Nelson vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 3 Cleveland vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 3 Parkrose vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 4 Nelson vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 4 Canby vs 2 Gladstone
@ TBA
June 22 2024
10:00 AM #18 Senior American 1: 8 Roosevelt vs 3 Clackamas@ TBA
11:00 AM #8 Junior National 1: 10 Centennial vs 5 Estacada - Johnston
@ TBA
12:30 PM #18 Senior American 1: 8 Roosevelt vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
2:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 5 Estacada - Rowland vs 3 Parkrose
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 1 Molalla vs 3 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 8 Cleveland vs 6 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 6 Lake Oswego vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
#3 Minor National 3: 3 Tualatin vs 5 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 3 Gladstone vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
June 24 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 1 Centennial - Sparks vs 8 Clackamas@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 4 Estacada - Watson vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 5 Gladstone vs 3 Estacada - Smith
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 7 Portland Christian vs 10 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 9 Corbett vs 2 Centennial - Kempton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 3 Tualatin vs 5 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 6 Canby vs 4 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 9 Oregon City - Carter vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 1 Barlow vs 5 Estacada - Rowland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 6 Estacada - Davis vs 2 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 7 Cleveland vs 3 Parkrose
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 1 Tualatin vs 5 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 4 Canby vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 6 Gladstone vs 2 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 7 Roosevelt vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 1 Cleveland vs 5 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 4 Nelson vs 8 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 6 Centennial vs 2 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 7 Bye vs 3 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 1 Oregon City vs 5 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 6 Lake Oswego vs 2 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 7 Bye vs 3 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 3 Molalla - Meyer vs 5 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 6 Oregon City vs 4 Molalla - Shultz
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 9 Mt. Angel vs 2 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 7 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 1 Gladstone vs 3 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 1 Canby vs 8 Tualatin - Stephens
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 5 Oregon City - Vicars
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 6 Oregon City - McShane vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer vs 10 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 9 Barlow vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 1 Milwaukie vs 8 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 7 Oregon City vs 10 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 1 Molalla - Jansen vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 3 Gladstone vs 5 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 6 Mt. Angel vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 7 Canby vs 10 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 9 Country Christian vs 2 Molalla - Naylor
@ TBA
6:30 PM #12 Junior American 2: 4 Canby vs 2 Nelson
@ TBA
6:30 PM #14 Senior National 1: 4 Portland Christian vs 8 Grant
@ TBA
June 25 2024
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 1 Estacada vs 8 Gladstone@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 4 Clackamas vs 6 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 5 St. Paul vs 3 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 4 Canby vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 5 Corbett vs 3 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 7 Cleveland vs 10 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 9 North Marion vs 2 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 1 Nelson vs 8 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 3 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 5 Tualatin vs 4 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 7 Oregon City vs 6 Mt. Angel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 1 Putnam vs 8 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 3 Bye vs 2 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 5 Lake Oswego vs 4 West Linn
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 7 Oregon City vs 6 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 1 County Christian vs 8 Molalla- Miller
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 3 Canby vs 2 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 5 Woodburn vs 4 McNary
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 6 Mt. Angel vs 7 Molalla - Ritter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 1 Estacada vs 7 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 3 North Marion vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 8 McDaniel vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 9 Bye vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 1 Cleveland vs 7 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 10 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 6 Milwaukie vs 5 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 1 Canby vs 3 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 4 Tualatin vs 2 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 6 Oregon City vs 5 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 1 Corbett vs 8 Oregon City - Schneider
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 4 Canby vs 6 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 7 Oregon City - Raihala vs 10 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 1 Bye vs 7 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 5 Canby vs 10 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 2 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 9 Barlow vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 6 Mt. Angel vs 3 Gladstone
@ TBA
June 26 2024
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 10 Barlow vs 9 Corbett@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 2 Centennial - Kempton vs 4 Estacada - Watson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 3 Estacada - Smith vs 1 Centennial - Sparks
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 6 Oregon City vs 5 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 7 Portland Christian vs 8 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 10 Oregon City - Haskett vs 9 Oregon City - Carter
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 2 Putnam vs 4 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 6 Canby vs 5 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 1 Barlow vs 3 Parkrose
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 4 Portland Christian vs 2 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 5 Estacada - Rowland vs 7 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 8 Grant vs 6 Estacada - Davis
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 3 Nelson vs 1 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 4 Canby vs 2 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 5 Bye vs 7 Roosevelt
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 8 McDaniel vs 6 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 4 McNary vs 2 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 5 Corbett vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 8 Roosevelt vs 6 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 2 Tualatin vs 4 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 3 Molalla vs 1 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 5 Lakeridge vs 7 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 2 Canby vs 4 Molalla - Shultz
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 3 Molalla - Meyer vs 1 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #2 Minor National 2: 6 Oregon City vs 5 Colton
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 2 Putnam vs 6 Milwaukie
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 10 Mt. Angel vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 2 Milwaukie vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 3 Clackamas vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 6 Oregon City - McShane vs 5 Oregon City - Vicars
@ TBA
6:00 PM #5 Minor American 1: 7 Tualatin - Diefenderfer vs 8 Tualatin - Stephens
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 10 Centennial vs 9 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 2 McNary vs 4 Barlow - Griffin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 6 Estacada - McGolrick vs 5 Estacada - Johnston
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 7 Oregon City vs 8 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 10 North Marion vs 9 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 2 Molalla - Naylor vs 4 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 3 Gladstone vs 1 Molalla - Jansen
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 7 Canby vs 8 Oregon City
@ TBA
June 27 2024
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 10 Portland Christian - Myron vs 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 2 Putnam vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 6 Bye vs 5 St. Paul
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 7 Woodburn vs 8 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 10 Oregon City vs 9 North Marion
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 3 Centennial vs 1 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #12 Junior American 2: 6 Milwaukie vs 5 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 5 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 6 Mt. Angel vs 1 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 7 Oregon City vs 4 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #15 Senior National 2: 1 Tualatin vs 2 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 2 Milwaukie vs 5 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 3 Bye vs 8 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 6 Corbett vs 1 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 7 Oregon City vs 4 West Linn
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 2 Colton vs 5 Woodburn
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 3 Canby vs 8 Molalla- Miller
@ TBA
6:00 PM #17 Senior National 4: 6 Mt. Angel vs 1 County Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 2 Cleveland vs 6 Lakeridge
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 3 North Marion vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 5 Grant vs 1 Estacada
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 7 Putnam vs 4 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 9 Bye vs 8 McDaniel
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 10 Bye vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 2 Estacada vs 6 Grant
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 7 Barlow vs 4 Clackamas
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 9 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 4 Nelson vs 1 Gladstone
@ TBA
6:00 PM #3 Minor National 3: 5 Oregon City vs 3 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 2 Estacada vs 6 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 4 Tualatin vs 1 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #4 Minor National 4: 5 Clackamas vs 3 Country Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 2 Gladstone vs 4 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 6 Nelson vs 5 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #6 Minor American 2: 7 Oregon City - Raihala vs 8 Oregon City - Schneider
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 10 Putnam vs 3 Nelson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 4 Clackamas vs 7 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 5 Canby vs 1 Bye
@ TBA
6:00 PM #7 Minor Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 9 Barlow
@ TBA
6:00 PM #9 Junior National 2: 6 Mt. Angel vs 5 Colton
@ TBA
June 28 2024
2:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 3 Nelson vs 4 Clackamas@ TBA
6:00 PM #1 Minor National 1: 5 Gladstone vs 4 Estacada - Watson
@ TBA
6:00 PM #10 Junior National 3: 7 Woodburn vs 9 Portland Christian - Espinoza
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 4 Gladstone vs 6 Canby
@ TBA
6:00 PM #11 Junior American 1: 5 Estacada vs 2 Putnam
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 6 Mt. Angel vs 7 Oregon City
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 3 Parkrose vs 2 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #14 Senior National 1: 8 Grant vs 4 Portland Christian
@ TBA
6:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 5 Canby vs 1 Cleveland
@ TBA
6:00 PM #8 Junior National 1: 7 Oregon City vs 5 Estacada - Johnston
@ TBA
June 29 2024
10:00 AM #17 Senior National 4: 3 Canby vs 6 Mt. Angel@ TBA
10:00 AM #19 Senior American 2: 8 Canby vs 6 Lake Oswego
@ TBA
10:00 AM #9 Junior National 2: 5 Colton vs 3 Gladstone
@ TBA
11:00 AM #8 Junior National 1: 5 Estacada - Johnston vs 8 Cleveland
@ TBA
#12 Junior American 2: 9 North Marion vs 1 Molalla
@ TBA
6:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 5 Tualatin vs 7 Oregon City
@ Wesley Lynn - Oregon City
6:00 PM #16 Senior National 3: 1 Putnam vs 6 Corbett
@ TBA
6:00 PM #18 Senior American 1: 2 Grant vs 6 Centennial
@ TBA
6:00 PM #19 Senior American 2: 4 Milwaukie vs 2 Tualatin
@ TBA
6:00 PM #20 Senior American 3: 6 Lakeridge vs 10 Gladstone
@ TBA
June 30 2024
2:00 PM #21 Senior Federal: 8 Oregon City vs 6 Grant@ TBA
3:00 PM #13 Junior Federal: 5 Tualatin vs 8 Canby
@ TBA